Name
Days
Location
Adult Adv./Int.Tap
Tracy Crouch
30 spots left
Monday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio B Main

2020-2021 Season

Name
Days
Location
Int/Adv Acro
Ashley Valo-Horrigan
5 spots left
Monday
4:00 PM to 4:50 PM
Studio B
Main
Beg. Contemporary
Meredith Davis
5 spots left
Monday
5:00 PM to 5:50 PM
Studio A
Main
Int Jazz Tech
Ashley Valo-Horrigan
1 spot left
Monday
5:00 PM to 5:50 PM
Studio B
Main
Adv Contemporary
Meredith Davis
This class is full
Monday
6:00 PM to 6:50 PM
Studio B
Main
Int Ballet
Megan Baker
This class is full
Monday
6:00 PM to 6:50 PM
Studio A
Main
Adult Adv./Int.Tap
Tracy Crouch
12 spots left
Monday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio B
Main
Adv Ballet
Megan Baker
1 spot left
Monday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio A
Main
Adult Hip Hop
Jasmine Shaw
2 spots left
Monday
8:00 PM to 8:50 PM
Studio B
Main
Pre-Pointe/Pointe
Megan Baker
3 spots left
Monday
8:00 PM to 8:50 PM
Studio A
Main
Beg Ballet
Nadine Dorrington
5 spots left
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 4:50 PM
Studio A
Main
Adv Ballet
Nadine Dorrington
3 spots left
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio B
Main
Beg Hip Hop
Skye Tapp
5 spots left
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 5:50 PM
Studio A
Main
Int Hip Hop
Kelly Allen
4 spots left
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 6:50 PM
Studio A
Main
Int/Adv Teen Tap
Allisen Learnard
2 spots left
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 6:50 PM
Studio B
Main
Adult Adv Tap
Allisen Learnard
This class is full
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 7:50 PM
Studio B
Main
Adv Hip Hop
Kelly Allen
2 spots left
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 7:50 PM
Studio A
Main
Adv Jazz Tech
Kelly Allen
2 spots left
Tuesday
8:00 PM to 8:50 PM
Studio A
Main
Adult Ballet
Nadine Dorrington
9 spots left
Wednesday
11:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Studio A
Main
Adult Int/Adv Tap
Tracy Crouch
19 spots left
Wednesday
11:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Studio A
Main
Int Jazz
Ashley Valo-Horrigan
8 spots left
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 4:50 PM
Studio A
Main
Int Stretch & Strength
Ashley Valo-Horrigan
3 spots left
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 5:50 PM
Studio A
Main
Pre-Ballet
Allisen Learnard
1 spot left
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 5:50 PM
Studio B
Main
Int Ballet Tech
Valerie Tellmann-Henning
3 spots left
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 6:50 PM
Studio A
Main
Adv Ballet Tech
Valerie Tellmann-Henning
1 spot left
Wednesday
7:00 PM to 7:50 PM
Studio A
Main
Adv Jazz
Kelly Allen
3 spots left
Wednesday
7:00 PM to 7:50 PM
Studio B
Main
Int Contemporary
Skye Tapp
5 spots left
Thursday
4:00 PM to 4:50 PM
Studio A
Main
Adv Jazz
Skye Tapp
1 spot left
Thursday
5:00 PM to 5:50 PM
Studio B
Main
Tap/Jazz Combo
Allisen Learnard
This class is full
Thursday
5:00 PM to 5:50 PM
Studio A
Main
Adv Contemporary
Skye Tapp
2 spots left
Thursday
6:00 PM to 6:50 PM
Studio A
Main
Adult Beg/Int Tap
Allisen Learnard
4 spots left
Thursday
7:00 PM to 7:50 PM
Studio B
Main
Adv Stretch & Strength
Ashley Valo-Horrigan
This class is full
Thursday
7:00 PM to 7:50 PM
Studio A
Main
Beg/Int Acro
Skye Tapp
4 spots left
Friday
5:00 PM to 5:50 PM
Studio A
Main

Homeschool/Day Program

Name
Days
Location
Musical Theatre- 3rd-5th
Jet Jameson
10 spots left
Tuesday
11:00 AM to 11:50 AM
Studio A
Main
Ballet/Tap-K-2nd
Allisen Learnard
10 spots left
Tuesday
12:00 PM to 12:50 PM
Studio A
Main
Modern/Contemporary-3rd-5th
Allisen Learnard
10 spots left
Tuesday
1:00 PM to 1:50 PM
Studio A
Main
Pre-Ballet-Pre-K-K
Nadine Dorrington
8 spots left
Wednesday
10:00 AM to 10:50 AM
Studio A
Main
Dance Technique -3rd-5th
Allisen Learnard
8 spots left
Wednesday
2:00 PM to 2:50 PM
Studio A
Main
Dance Lab -3rd-5th
Allisen Learnard
8 spots left
Wednesday
3:00 PM to 3:50 PM
Studio A
Main
Ballet-K-2nd
Jet Jameson
9 spots left
Thursday
10:00 AM to 10:50 AM
Studio A
Main
Hip Hop-K-2nd
Gregg Whitlock
9 spots left
Thursday
1:00 PM to 1:50 PM
Studio A
Main
Hip Hop-3rd-5th
Gregg Whitlock
10 spots left
Thursday
2:00 PM to 2:50 PM
Studio A
Main


Powered by: DanceStudio-Pro.com