2022-2023 Season

Name
Days
Location
Creative
Ashley Valo-Horrigan
4 spots left
Monday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
Main
Beg Ballet
Carmen Schoenster
8 spots left
Monday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
Main
Int Ballet
Arianna Lawson
4 spots left
Monday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Main
Invitational Ballet
Carmen Schoenster
4 spots left
Monday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Main
Adv Ballet
Valerie Tellmann-Henning
6 spots left
Monday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Main
Pre Pointe
Carmen Schoenster
8 spots left
Monday
6:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Main
Teen Ballet
Arianna Lawson
7 spots left
Monday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Main
Adult Adv Tap
Tracy Crouch
12 spots left
Monday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Main
Pointe
Arianna Lawson
12 spots left
Monday
7:00 PM to 7:45 PM
Main
Adv Jazz Tech
Ashley Valo-Horrigan
4 spots left
Monday
7:45 PM to 8:45 PM
Main
Jazz/Tap Combo
Amory Holloway
9 spots left
Tuesday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
Main
Beg/Int Hip Hop
Rave Williams
6 spots left
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Main
Teen Tap
Josh Moise
12 spots left
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Main
Int/Adv Hip Hop
Rave Williams
8 spots left
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Main
Adult Hip Hop
Rave Williams
10 spots left
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Main
Beg/Int Adult Tap
Meredith Davis
3 spots left
Tuesday
7:15 PM to 8:15 PM
Main
Teen Jazz
Amory Holloway
9 spots left
Tuesday
7:15 PM to 8:15 PM
Main
Adv Int Adult Tap
Tracy Crouch
18 spots left
Wednesday
11:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Main
Beg Hip Hop
Josh Moise
6 spots left
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
Main
Pre Ballet
Carmen Schoenster
9 spots left
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
Main
Beg Contemporary
Carmen Schoenster
12 spots left
Wednesday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
Main
Adv Hip Hop
Kelly Allen
7 spots left
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Main
Int Hip Hop
Josh Moise
This class is full
Wednesday
5:45 PM to 6:45 PM
Main
Int Jazz
Amory Holloway
10 spots left
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Main
Int Jazz Tech
Kelly Allen
4 spots left
Wednesday
6:45 PM to 7:30 PM
Main
PBT
Meredith Davis
4 spots left
Wednesday
6:45 PM to 7:45 PM
Main
Stretch & Strength
Ashley Valo-Horrigan
13 spots left
Wednesday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Main
Barre
Meredith Davis
7 spots left
Wednesday
7:45 PM to 8:30 PM
Main
Beg/Int Acro
Ashley Valo-Horrigan
5 spots left
Thursday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Main
Boys Hip Hop
Gregg Whitlock
8 spots left
Thursday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Main
Beg/Int Tap
Amory Holloway
6 spots left
Thursday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Main
Int Contemporary Tech
Meredith Davis
5 spots left
Thursday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Main
Int Contemporary
Julia Pasquale
11 spots left
Thursday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Main
Int/Adv Acro
Ashley Valo-Horrigan
8 spots left
Thursday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Main
Invitational Technique
Meredith Davis
9 spots left
Thursday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Main
Teen Contemporary
Julia Pasquale
12 spots left
Thursday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Main
Adv Contemporary Tech
Meredith Davis
3 spots left
Thursday
8:00 PM to 9:00 PM
Main

Master Classes 2022-2023

Name
Days
Location
Acro Clinic
Ashley Valo-Horrigan
13 spots left
Tuesday
10:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Main


Powered by: DanceStudio-Pro.com