Master Classes

Name
Days
Location
CLI Membership

6:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Main
Maggie Small Master Class- July 15th
Maggie Small
This class is full
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio B
Main
Maggie Small Master Class- July 1st
Maggie Small
4 spots left
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio B
Main
Maggie Small Master Class- July 22nd
Maggie Small
4 spots left
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio B
Main
Maggie Small Master Class- July 29th
Maggie Small
5 spots left
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio B
Main
Maggie Small Master Series- 5 Weeks
Maggie Small
6 spots left
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio B
Main
CLI Pop Up Class Ages 6+- July 2nd- Jazz
Ashley Valo-Horrigan
10 spots left
Thursday
11:30 AM to 12:30 PM
Studio A
Main
CLI Pop Up Class Ages 12+- July 2nd- Jazz
Ashley Valo-Horrigan
9 spots left
Thursday
1:00 PM to 2:00 PM
Studio A
Main
Show Troupe Auditions Ages 12+
4 spots left
Friday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio A
Main
Show Troupe Audition Ages 6-11
9 spots left
Friday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio A
Main

Summer Camps

Name
Days
Location
Aug. 24-Aug. 27 Around the World
Allisen Learnard
7 spots left
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
9:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Main
Aug.17-Aug. 20 Nature Camp
Allisen Learnard
7 spots left
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
9:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Main

2020-2021 Season

Name
Days
Location
Int/Adv Acro
Ashley Valo-Horrigan
2 spots left
Monday
4:00 PM to 4:50 PM
Studio A
Main
Beg. Contemporary
Meredith Davis
9 spots left
Monday
5:00 PM to 5:50 PM
Studio A
Main
Int Jazz Tech
Ashley Valo-Horrigan
4 spots left
Monday
5:00 PM to 5:50 PM
Studio B
Main
Adv Contemporary
Meredith Davis
1 spot left
Monday
6:00 PM to 6:50 PM
Studio B
Main
Int Ballet
Megan Baker
4 spots left
Monday
6:00 PM to 6:50 PM
Studio A
Main
Adult Adv./Int.Tap
Tracy Crouch
23 spots left
Monday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio B
Main
Adv Ballet
Megan Baker
4 spots left
Monday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio A
Main
Adult Hip Hop
4 spots left
Monday
8:00 PM to 8:50 PM
Studio B
Main
Pre-Pointe/Pointe
Megan Baker
5 spots left
Monday
8:00 PM to 8:50 PM
Studio A
Main
Beg Ballet
Nadine Dorrington
4 spots left
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 4:50 PM
Studio B
Main
Musical Theatre
Skye Tapp
6 spots left
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 4:50 PM
Studio A
Main
Adv Ballet
Nadine Dorrington
2 spots left
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio B
Main
Beg Hip Hop
Skye Tapp
2 spots left
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 5:50 PM
Studio A
Main
Int Hip Hop
Kelly Allen
2 spots left
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 6:50 PM
Studio B
Main
Int/Adv Teen Tap
Allisen Learnard
5 spots left
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 6:50 PM
Studio B
Main
Adult Adv Tap
Allisen Learnard
2 spots left
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 7:50 PM
Studio B
Main
Adv Hip Hop
Kelly Allen
3 spots left
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 7:50 PM
Studio A
Main
Adv Jazz Tech
Kelly Allen
1 spot left
Tuesday
8:00 PM to 8:50 PM
Studio A
Main
Adult Ballet
Nadine Dorrington
10 spots left
Wednesday
11:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Studio A
Main
Adult Int/Adv Tap
Tracy Crouch
26 spots left
Wednesday
11:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Studio A
Main
Ballet/Tap Combo
Allisen Learnard
4 spots left
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 4:50 PM
Studio A
Main
Int Jazz
Ashley Valo-Horrigan
6 spots left
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 4:50 PM
Studio B
Main
Int Stretch & Strength
Ashley Valo-Horrigan
3 spots left
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 5:50 PM
Studio A
Main
Pre-Ballet
Allisen Learnard
5 spots left
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 5:50 PM
Studio A
Main
Adv Hip Hop
Kelly Allen
2 spots left
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 6:50 PM
Studio B
Main
Int Ballet Tech
Lauren Morris
3 spots left
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 6:50 PM
Studio A
Main
Adv Ballet Tech
Lauren Morris
2 spots left
Wednesday
7:00 PM to 7:50 PM
Studio A
Main
Adv Jazz
Kelly Allen
2 spots left
Wednesday
7:00 PM to 7:50 PM
Studio B
Main
Pre-Ballet
Nadine Dorrington
10 spots left
Wednesday
10:00 PM to 10:50 PM
Studio A
Main
Creative
Allisen Learnard
6 spots left
Thursday
4:00 PM to 4:50 PM
Studio B
Main
Int Contemporary
Skye Tapp
6 spots left
Thursday
4:00 PM to 4:50 PM
Studio A
Main
Adv Jazz
Skye Tapp
5 spots left
Thursday
5:00 PM to 5:50 PM
Studio A
Main
Tap/Jazz Combo
Allisen Learnard
1 spot left
Thursday
5:00 PM to 5:50 PM
Studio B
Main
Adv Contemporary
Skye Tapp
5 spots left
Thursday
6:00 PM to 6:50 PM
Studio A
Main
Beg/Int Tap
Allisen Learnard
6 spots left
Thursday
6:00 PM to 6:50 PM
Studio B
Main
Adult Beg/Int Tap
Allisen Learnard
6 spots left
Thursday
7:00 PM to 7:50 PM
Studio B
Main
Adv Stretch & Strength
Ashley Valo-Horrigan
2 spots left
Thursday
7:00 PM to 7:50 PM
Studio A
Main
Beg/Int Acro
Skye Tapp
8 spots left
Friday
5:00 PM to 5:50 PM
Studio A
Main
Beg Jazz
Skye Tapp
10 spots left
Friday
6:00 PM to 6:50 PM
Studio A
Main

Homeschool/Day Program

Name
Days
Location
Jazz-K-2nd
Allisen Learnard
10 spots left
Monday
12:00 PM to 12:50 PM
Studio A
Main
Dance Creations -K-2nd
Allisen Learnard
10 spots left
Monday
1:00 PM to 1:50 PM
Studio A
Main
Ballet/Tap-K-2nd
Allisen Learnard
9 spots left
Tuesday
12:00 PM to 12:50 PM
Studio A
Main
Modern/Contemporary-3rd-5th
Allisen Learnard
10 spots left
Tuesday
1:00 PM to 1:50 PM
Studio A
Main
Musical Theatre- 3rd-5th
Jet Jameson
10 spots left
Tuesday
11:00 PM to 11:50 AM
Studio A
Main
Jazz-3rd-5th
Allisen Learnard
10 spots left
Wednesday
12:00 PM to 12:50 PM
Studio A
Main
Dance Creations-3rd-5th
Allisen Learnard
10 spots left
Wednesday
1:00 PM to 1:50 PM
Studio A
Main
Pre-Ballet-Pre-K-K
Nadine Dorrington
10 spots left
Wednesday
10:00 PM to 10:50 PM
Studio A
Main
Hip Hop-K-2nd
Gregg Whitlock
10 spots left
Thursday
11:00 AM to 11:50 AM
Studio A
Main
Hip Hop-3rd-5th
Gregg Whitlock
10 spots left
Thursday
12:00 PM to 12:50 PM
Studio A
Main
Ballet-K-2nd
Jet Jameson
10 spots left
Thursday
10:00 PM to 10:50 PM
Studio A
Main


Powered by: DanceStudio-Pro.com