2021

Name
Days
Location
KindyDance
Wednesday
4:20 PM to 5:20 PM
Room 1
Edmondson Park
Ready Set Ballet
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 5:00 PM
Room 1
Edmondson Park
Ready Set Dance
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Room 1
Edmondson Park
Tap Junior (Year 3-4)
Wednesday
5:20 PM to 6:00 PM
Room 2
Edmondson Park
Tap PreIntermediatez (Year 5-6)
Wednesday
5:20 PM to 6:00 PM
Room 2
Edmondson Park
AcroDance Level 1
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 6:40 PM
Room 1
Edmondson Park
Hip Hop Junior (Year 3-4)
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 6:40 PM
Room 2
Edmondson Park
Hip Hop PreIntermediatez (Year 5-6)
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 6:40 PM
Room 2
Edmondson Park
AcroDance Level 2
Wednesday
6:40 PM to 7:20 PM
Room 1
Edmondson Park
AcroDance Level 3
Wednesday
7:20 PM to 8:00 PM
Room 1
Edmondson Park
Ballet Intermediatez (Year 6-8)
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Room 2
Edmondson Park
Ballet Seniorz (Year 7-10)
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Room 2
Edmondson Park
Contemporary Int/Seniorz (Year 7-10)
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:10 PM
Room 1
Edmondson Park
Jazz Intermediatez (Year 6-8)
Thursday
6:10 PM to 7:10 PM
Room 2
Edmondson Park
Jazz Seniorz (Year 7-10)
Thursday
6:10 PM to 7:10 PM
Room 2
Edmondson Park
Hip Hop Intermediatez (Year 6-8)
Thursday
7:10 PM to 8:10 PM
Room 1
Edmondson Park
Hip Hop Seniorz (Year 7-10)
Thursday
7:10 PM to 8:10 PM
Room 2
Edmondson Park
Tap Intermediate (Year 7-10)
Thursday
8:10 PM to 9:10 PM
Room 1
Edmondson Park
Tap Seniorz (Year 7-10)
Thursday
8:10 PM to 9:10 PM
Room 1
Edmondson Park
Ready Set Ballet
Saturday
8:30 AM to 9:00 AM
Room 1
Edmondson Park
Ready Set Dance
Saturday
9:00 AM to 10:00 AM
Room 1
Edmondson Park
KindyDance
Saturday
10:00 AM to 11:00 AM
Room 1
Edmondson Park
Singing
Saturday
11:00 AM to 11:30 AM
Room 1
Edmondson Park
Tap Mini (Year 1)
Saturday
11:00 AM to 11:40 AM
Room 2
Edmondson Park
Tap PreJuniors (Year 2)
Saturday
11:00 AM to 11:40 AM
Room 2
Edmondson Park
Ballet Mini (Year 1)
Saturday
11:40 AM to 12:20 PM
Room 1
Edmondson Park
Ballet PreJuniors (Year 2)
Saturday
11:40 AM to 12:20 PM
Room 2
Edmondson Park
Contemporary (Year 1-4)
Saturday
12:20 PM to 1:00 PM
Room 1
Edmondson Park
Jazz Mini (Year 1)
Saturday
1:00 PM to 1:40 PM
Room 1
Edmondson Park
Jazz PreJunior (Year 2)
Saturday
1:00 PM to 1:40 PM
Room 2
Edmondson Park
Hip Hop Mini (Year 1)
Saturday
1:40 PM to 2:20 PM
Room 1
Edmondson Park
Hip Hop PreJunior (Year 2)
Saturday
1:40 PM to 2:20 PM
Room 2
Edmondson Park
Ballet Junior (Year 3-4)
Saturday
2:20 PM to 3:00 PM
Room 1
Edmondson Park
Ballet PreIntermediatez (Year 5-6)
Saturday
2:20 PM to 3:00 PM
Room 2
Edmondson Park
Jazz Junior (Year 3-4)
Saturday
3:00 PM to 3:40 PM
Room 1
Edmondson Park
Jazz PreIntermediatez (Year 5-6)
Saturday
3:00 PM to 3:40 PM
Room 2
Edmondson Park
Ready Set Ballet
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 4:30 PM
Studio Hall
Ingleburn
Ready Set Dance
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio Hall
Ingleburn
AcroDance Level 1
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio Hall
Ingleburn
AcroDance Level 2
Tuesday
6:10 PM to 6:50 PM
Studio Hall
Ingleburn
Drama
Tuesday
6:50 PM to 7:20 PM
Studio Hall
Ingleburn
KindyDance
Saturday
9:00 AM to 10:00 AM
Studio Hall
Ingleburn
Ready Set Dance
Saturday
10:00 AM to 11:00 AM
Studio Hall
Ingleburn
Ready Set Ballet
Saturday
11:00 AM to 11:30 AM
Studio Hall
Ingleburn
Ballet
Saturday
11:30 AM to 12:10 PM
Studio Hall
Ingleburn
Hip Hop
Saturday
12:10 PM to 12:50 PM
Studio Hall
Ingleburn


Powered by: DanceStudio-Pro.com

Back to top

© 2021 Storm the Stage Performing Arts Academy