2022

Name
Days
Location
Ready Set Ballet
Wednesday
3:30 PM to 4:00 PM
Room 1
Edmondson Park
Ready Set Dance
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Room 1
Edmondson Park
KindyDance
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Room 1
Edmondson Park
AcroDance Level 1
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 6:40 PM
Room 1
Edmondson Park
AcroDance Level 2
Wednesday
6:40 PM to 7:20 PM
Room 1
Edmondson Park
AcroDance Level 3
Wednesday
6:40 PM to 7:20 PM
Room 1
Edmondson Park
Tap Intermediate (Year 7-10)
Wednesday
7:20 PM to 8:00 PM
Room 2
Edmondson Park
Tap Seniorz (Year 7-10)
Wednesday
7:20 PM to 8:00 PM
Room 2
Edmondson Park
Ready Set Dance
Thursday
3:40 PM to 4:40 PM
Room 1
Edmondson Park
Contemporary Junior
Contemporary dance has no technique of its own and relies on ballet and modern dance techniques along with the choreographer's own dance vocabulary .
Thursday
4:00 PM to 4:40 PM
Room 2
Edmondson Park
Ballet Junior (Year 3-4)
Thursday
4:40 PM to 5:20 PM
Room 1
Edmondson Park
Ballet PreIntermediatez (Year 5-6)
Thursday
4:40 PM to 5:20 PM
Room 2
Edmondson Park
Jazz Junior (Year 3-4)
Thursday
5:20 PM to 6:00 PM
Room 1
Edmondson Park
Jazz PreIntermediatez (Year 5-6)
Thursday
5:20 PM to 6:00 PM
Room 2
Edmondson Park
Tap Junior (Year 3-4)
Thursday
6:00 PM to 6:40 PM
Room 1
Edmondson Park
Tap PreIntermediatez (Year 5-6)
Thursday
6:00 PM to 6:40 PM
Room 2
Edmondson Park
Hip Hop Junior (Year 3-4)
Thursday
6:40 PM to 7:20 PM
Room 2
Edmondson Park
Hip Hop PreIntermediatez (Year 5-6)
Thursday
6:40 PM to 7:20 PM
Room 2
Edmondson Park
Ballet Intermediatez (Year 6-8)
Thursday
7:20 PM to 8:20 PM
Room 2
Edmondson Park
Ballet Seniorz (Year 7-10)
Thursday
7:20 PM to 8:20 PM
Room 2
Edmondson Park
Ready Set Ballet
Saturday
8:30 AM to 9:00 AM
Room 1
Edmondson Park
Ready Set Dance Room A
Saturday
9:00 AM to 10:00 AM
Room 1
Edmondson Park
Ready Set Dance Room B
Saturday
9:00 AM to 10:00 AM
Room 1
Edmondson Park
KinderDance
Saturday
10:00 AM to 10:40 AM
Room 1
Edmondson Park
Musical Theatre
Saturday
10:40 AM to 11:20 AM
Room 1
Edmondson Park
Ballet Mini (Year 1)
Saturday
11:20 AM to 12:00 PM
Room 1
Edmondson Park
Ballet PreJuniors (Year 2)
Saturday
11:20 AM to 12:00 PM
Room 2
Edmondson Park
Contemporary Mini
Saturday
12:00 PM to 12:40 PM
Room 1
Edmondson Park
Jazz Mini (Year 1)
Saturday
12:40 PM to 1:20 PM
Room 2
Edmondson Park
Jazz PreJunior (Year 2)
Saturday
12:40 PM to 1:20 PM
Room 1
Edmondson Park
Hip Hop Mini (Year 1)
Saturday
1:20 PM to 2:00 PM
Room 2
Edmondson Park
Hip Hop PreJunior (Year 2)
Saturday
1:20 PM to 2:00 PM
Room 1
Edmondson Park
Tap Mini (Year 1)
Saturday
2:00 PM to 2:40 PM
Room 2
Edmondson Park
Tap PreJuniors (Year 2)
Saturday
2:00 PM to 2:40 PM
Room 2
Edmondson Park
Ready Set Ballet
Monday
1:30 PM to 2:00 PM
Emerald Hills
Ready Set Dance
Monday
2:00 PM to 3:00 PM
Emerald Hills
Hip Hop
Monday
4:20 PM to 5:00 PM
Emerald Hills
KindyDance
Friday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Leppington
Ballet
Friday
5:00 PM to 5:40 PM
Leppington
Contemporary
Friday
5:40 PM to 6:20 PM
Leppington
Hip Hop
Friday
6:20 PM to 7:00 PM
Leppington
Adult Jazz Fitness
Friday
7:00 PM to 7:40 PM
Leppington
Adult Beginners Tap
Friday
7:40 PM to 8:20 PM
Leppington

2023

Name
Days
Location
Ready Set Ballet
Wednesday
3:30 PM to 4:00 PM
Room 1
Edmondson Park
Pre Intermediate Contemporary
Contemporary dance has no technique of its own and relies on ballet and modern dance techniques along with the choreographer's own dance vocabulary .
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 4:40 PM
Room 2
Edmondson Park
Ready Set Dance
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Room 1
Edmondson Park
Ballet Intermediatez (Year 6-8)
Wednesday
4:40 PM to 5:20 PM
Room 2
Edmondson Park
Ballet Junior (Year 3-4)
Wednesday
4:40 PM to 5:20 PM
Room 1
Edmondson Park
Ballet PreIntermediatez (Year 5-6)
Wednesday
4:40 PM to 5:20 PM
Room 2
Edmondson Park
KindyDance
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Room 1
Edmondson Park
Jazz Junior (Year 3-4)
Wednesday
5:20 PM to 6:00 PM
Room 1
Edmondson Park
Jazz PreIntermediatez (Year 5-6)
Wednesday
5:20 PM to 6:00 PM
Room 2
Edmondson Park
AcroDance Level 1
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 6:40 PM
Room 1
Edmondson Park
Tap Intermediate (Year 7-10)
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 6:40 PM
Room 2
Edmondson Park
Tap Junior (Year 3-4)
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 6:40 PM
Room 1
Edmondson Park
Tap PreIntermediatez (Year 5-6)
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 6:40 PM
Room 2
Edmondson Park
AcroDance Level 2
Wednesday
6:40 PM to 7:20 PM
Room 1
Edmondson Park
AcroDance Level 3
Wednesday
6:40 PM to 7:20 PM
Room 1
Edmondson Park
Hip Hop Junior (Year 3-4)
Wednesday
6:40 PM to 7:20 PM
Room 2
Edmondson Park
Hip Hop PreIntermediatez (Year 5-6)
Wednesday
6:40 PM to 7:20 PM
Room 2
Edmondson Park
Tap Seniorz (Year 7-10)
Wednesday
7:20 PM to 8:00 PM
Room 2
Edmondson Park
Ready Set Dance
Thursday
3:40 PM to 4:40 PM
Room 1
Edmondson Park
Ballet Intermediatez (Year 6-8)
Thursday
7:20 PM to 8:00 PM
Room 2
Edmondson Park
Ballet PreIntermediatez (Year 5-6)
Thursday
7:20 PM to 8:00 PM
Room 2
Edmondson Park
Ballet Seniorz (Year 7-10)
Thursday
7:20 PM to 8:20 PM
Room 2
Edmondson Park
Ready Set Ballet
Saturday
8:30 AM to 9:00 AM
Room 1
Edmondson Park
Ready Set Dance Room B
Saturday
8:40 AM to 9:20 AM
Room 1
Edmondson Park
Ready Set Dance Room A
Saturday
9:00 AM to 10:00 AM
Room 1
Edmondson Park
KinderDance
Saturday
9:20 AM to 10:00 AM
Room 1
Edmondson Park
Musical Theatre Junior
Saturday
10:00 AM to 10:40 AM
Room 1
Edmondson Park
Contemporary Mini
Saturday
10:40 AM to 11:20 AM
Room 1
Edmondson Park
Musical Theatre Senior
Saturday
10:40 AM to 11:20 AM
Room 1
Edmondson Park
Ballet Mini (Year 1)
Saturday
11:20 AM to 12:00 PM
Room 1
Edmondson Park
Ballet PreJuniors (Year 2)
Saturday
11:20 AM to 12:00 PM
Room 2
Edmondson Park
Jazz Mini (Year 1)
Saturday
12:00 PM to 12:40 PM
Room 2
Edmondson Park
Jazz PreJunior (Year 2)
Saturday
12:00 PM to 12:40 PM
Room 1
Edmondson Park
Hip Hop Mini (Year 1)
Saturday
12:40 PM to 1:20 PM
Room 2
Edmondson Park
Hip Hop PreJunior (Year 2)
Saturday
12:40 PM to 1:20 PM
Room 1
Edmondson Park
Tap Mini (Year 1)
Saturday
1:20 PM to 2:00 PM
Room 2
Edmondson Park
Tap PreJuniors (Year 2)
Saturday
1:20 PM to 2:00 PM
Room 2
Edmondson Park
Ready Set Ballet
Monday
1:30 PM to 2:00 PM
Emerald Hills
Ready Set Dance
Monday
2:00 PM to 3:00 PM
Emerald Hills
Hip Hop
Monday
4:20 PM to 5:00 PM
Emerald Hills
KinderDance
Thursday
4:40 PM to 5:20 PM
Leppington
Ballet
Thursday
5:20 PM to 6:00 PM
Leppington
Contemporary
Thursday
6:00 PM to 6:40 PM
Leppington
Hip Hop
Thursday
6:40 PM to 7:20 PM
Leppington


Powered by: DanceStudio-Pro.com