Spring 2023

Name
Days
Location
Monday Tap, Ballet, Tumble Combo Ages 2-3
Rhonda Mann
2 spots left
Monday
3:30 PM to 4:00 PM
Ms Rhondas
Beginner/Intermediate Jazz Technique
Regan Mann
Must clear with teacher before enrollment
Monday
4:30 PM to 5:45 PM
Ms Rhondas
Monday Tap, Ballet, Tumble Combo Ages 3-4
Rhonda Mann
This class is full
Monday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
Ms Rhondas
Mon Tap, Ballet, Tumble Combo Ages 2-3
Rhonda Mann
This class is full
Monday
5:15 PM to 5:45 PM
Ms Rhondas
Monday Tap, Ballet/Jazz, Tumble Intermediate Combo Ages 6-8
Rhonda Mann
7 spots left
Monday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Ms Rhondas
Tap Tech 3
Regan Mann
This class is full
Intermediate Tap Technique
Monday
6:45 PM to 7:15 PM
Ms Rhondas
Tues Tap, Ballet/Jazz, Tumble Combo Ages 3-4
Rhonda Mann
This class is full
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
Ms Rhondas
Tues Tap, Ballet/Jazz, Tumble Combo Ages 4-5
Regay Mann
This class is full
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
Ms Rhondas
Tap Tech 1/2
Rhonda Mann
Beginner/Intermediate Tap Technique
Tuesday
4:45 PM to 5:15 PM
Ms Rhondas
Tuesday Tap, Jazz Combo Ages 9-12
Regay Mann
1 spot left
Tuesday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
Ms Rhondas
Tues Tap, Ballet/Jazz, Tumble Combo Ages 5-7
Rhonda Mann
1 spot left
Tuesday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Ms Rhondas
Adult Tap
Rhonda Mann
These ladies are an intermediate, fun loving, happy dancing group. We always have challenges as well as review technique weekly
Everyone is always welcome to check it out, try it out, and give it a try at no charge!
Let us know what you would like...tap is a very important part of our studio!
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:00 PM
Ms Rhondas
Wed Tap, Ballet, Tumble Combo Ages 2-3
Rhonda Mann
This class is full
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 4:30 PM
Ms Rhondas
Wed Tap, Ballet/Jazz, Tumble Combo Ages 4-5
Rhonda Mann
2 spots left
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
Ms Rhondas
Wed Tap, Jazz, Tumble Combo Ages 6-7
Paxten Keyser
3 spots left
Wednesday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Ms Rhondas
Wed Tap, Ballet/Jazz, Tumble Combo Ages 4-5
Paxten Keyser
This class is full
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Ms Rhondas
Beginner Pointe/Pre Pointe
Gretel Neff
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
Ms Rhondas
Ballet 4
Gretel Neff
Advanced Ballet / Pointe
Wednesday
7:15 PM to 8:30 PM
Ms Rhondas
Pointe
Gretel Neff
Wednesday
8:30 PM to 9:15 PM
Ms Rhondas
Beginner Acro - Primary
Shannon Koenig
6 spots left
Thursday
4:00 PM to 4:30 PM
Ms Rhondas
Jazz Tech 3/4
Regan Mann
Advanced Jazz Tech
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:45 PM
Ms Rhondas
Thurs Tap, Ballet/Jazz, Tumble Combo Ages 5-6
Regay Mann
1 spot left
Thursday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Ms Rhondas
Acro Level 1
Shannon Koenig
3 spots left
Beginner Acrobatics
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Ms Rhondas
Ballet Level 2
Gretel Neff
Thursday
6:00 PM to 7:15 PM
Ms Rhondas
Thurs Tap, Jazz Combo Ages 7-8
Regay Mann
5 spots left
Thursday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
Ms Rhondas
Tap Tech 4
Regan Mann
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:00 PM
Ms Rhondas
Ballet Level 1
Olive Winfield
Thursday
6:45 PM to 7:30 PM
Ms Rhondas
Ballet Level 3
Gretel Neff
Thursday
7:15 PM to 8:30 PM
Ms Rhondas


Powered by: DanceStudio-Pro.com