Fall 2020

Location Name Class Days
Ballet I (7-9 yrs)
Monday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Sep 3 to Jun 13
Teen Ballet (13-15yrs)
Monday
5:00 PM to 6:15 PM
Sep 3 to Jun 13
Intermediate Pointe (3rd/4th yr EXP)
Monday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Sep 3 to Jun 13
Advanced Ballet (INVITE)
Monday
7:00 PM to 8:15 PM
Sep 3 to Jun 13
Advanced Pointe (INVITE)
Monday
8:15 PM to 9:00 PM
Sep 3 to Jun 13
Advanced Ballet (Homeschool)
Tuesday
11:00 AM to 1:00 PM
Sep 3 to Jun 13
Mini Production (TEAM)
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Sep 3 to Jun 13
Super Stars (TEAM)
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Sep 3 to Jun 13
Hot Shots (TEAM)
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Sep 3 to Jun 13
Power Company (TEAM)
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Sep 3 to Jun 13
Proteges (TEAM)
Tuesday
8:00 PM to 9:00 PM
Sep 3 to Jun 13
Tumble I (7-9 yrs)
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Sep 3 to Jun 13
Tumble II (10-12 yrs)
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Sep 3 to Jun 13
Advanced Jazz (VERY EXP)
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Sep 3 to Jun 13
Advanced Tap (VERY EXP)
Wednesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Sep 3 to Jun 13
Advanced Hip Hop (VERY EXP)
Wednesday
8:00 PM to 9:00 PM
Sep 3 to Jun 13
Ballet Technique (7 yrs & up)
Thursday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Sep 3 to Jun 13
Divas Jazz (TEAM)
Thursday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Sep 3 to Jun 13
Advanced Production (TEAM)
Thursday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Sep 3 to Jun 13
Beat Makers (TEAM)
Thursday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Sep 3 to Jun 13
Advanced Contemporary (13 & up)
Thursday
8:00 PM to 9:00 PM
Sep 3 to Jun 13
Ballet I (7-9 yrs)
Friday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Sep 3 to Jun 13
Ballet II (10-12 yrs)
Friday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Sep 3 to Jun 13
Tumble I & II ( 7-12 yrs)
Friday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Sep 3 to Jun 13
Ballet/Tap (3-4 yrs)
Monday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Sep 3 to Jun 13
Lyrical I (7-9 yrs)
Monday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Sep 3 to Jun 13
Beginner Pointe (INVITE 1st yr)
Monday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Sep 3 to Jun 13
Teen Lyrical (13-15 yrs)
Monday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Sep 3 to Jun 13
Ballet/Tap/Tumble (3-4 yrs)
Tuesday
10:00 AM to 11:00 AM
Sep 3 to Jun 13
Ballet/Hip Hop/Tumble (3-4 yrs)
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Sep 3 to Jun 13
Hot Shots (TEAM)
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Sep 3 to Jun 13
Super Stars (TEAM)
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Sep 3 to Jun 13
Proteges (TEAM)
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Sep 3 to Jun 13
Power Company (TEAM)
Tuesday
8:00 PM to 9:00 PM
Sep 3 to Jun 13
Tot Time with Mommy (2yrs)
Wednesday
10:00 AM to 11:00 AM
Sep 3 to Jun 13
Jazz I (7-9 yrs)
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Sep 3 to Jun 13
Ballet I (7-9yrs)
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Sep 3 to Jun 13
Ballet II (10-12 yrs)
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Sep 3 to Jun 13
Teen Ballet (13-15 yrs)
Wednesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Sep 3 to Jun 13
Intermediate Pointe (2nd/3rd yr EXP)
Wednesday
8:00 PM to 9:00 PM
Sep 3 to Jun 13
Ballet/Hip Hop/Tumble (3-4 yrs)
Thursday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Sep 3 to Jun 13
Swaggers (TEAM)
Thursday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Sep 3 to Jun 13
Lil G's (TEAM)
Thursday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Sep 3 to Jun 13
Junior Sparks (TEAM)
Thursday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Sep 3 to Jun 13
Junior Sparks (TEAM)
Thursday
8:00 PM to 9:00 PM
Sep 3 to Jun 13
Ballet/Jazz (3-4 yrs)
Friday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Sep 3 to Jun 13
Jazz I (7-9 yrs)
Friday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Sep 3 to Jun 13
Lyrical I & II (7-12 yrs)
Friday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Sep 3 to Jun 13
Hip Hop II (10-12)
Friday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Sep 3 to Jun 13
Ballet/Jazz (3-4 yrs)
Saturday
10:00 AM to 11:00 AM
Sep 3 to Jun 13
Ballet/Jazz (5-6 yrs)
Saturday
11:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Sep 3 to Jun 13
Ballet/Tap (5-6 yrs)
Monday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Sep 3 to Jun 13
Hip Hop/Tumble (5-6 yrs)
Monday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Sep 3 to Jun 13
Tap I & II (7-12 yrs)
Monday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Sep 3 to Jun 13
Hip Hop I & II (7-12 yrs)
Monday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Sep 3 to Jun 13
Teen Jazz (13-15 yrs)
Monday
8:00 PM to 9:00 PM
Sep 3 to Jun 13
Ballet (7-12 rys) (Homeschool)
Tuesday
11:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Sep 3 to Jun 13
Ballet Technique (7-12)
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Sep 3 to Jun 13
Ballet/Jazz (5-6 yrs)
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Sep 3 to Jun 13
Hip Hop/Tumble (5-6 yrs)
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Sep 3 to Jun 13
Ballet II (10-12 yrs)
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Sep 3 to Jun 13
Lyrical II (10-12 yrs)
Tuesday
8:00 PM to 9:00 PM
Sep 3 to Jun 13
Mini Team Jazz (INVITE)
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Sep 3 to Jun 13
Mini Team Lyrical (INVITE)
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Sep 3 to Jun 13
Tumble I & II (7-12 yrs)
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Sep 3 to Jun 13
Jazz II (10-12 yrs)
Wednesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Sep 3 to Jun 13
Hip Hop II (10-12 yrs)
Wednesday
8:00 PM to 9:00 PM
Sep 3 to Jun 13
Ballet/Tap (5-6 yrs)
Thursday
3:30 PM to 4:30 PM
Sep 3 to Jun 13
Hip Hop/Tumble (5-6 yrs)
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Sep 3 to Jun 13
Teen Lyrical (13-15 yr olds)
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Sep 3 to Jun 13
Teen Jazz (13-15 yrs)
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Sep 3 to Jun 13
Teen Hip Hop (13-15 yrs)
Thursday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Sep 3 to Jun 13
Jazz II (10-12 yrs)
Friday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Sep 3 to Jun 13
Ballet/Jazz (5-6 yrs)
Friday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Sep 3 to Jun 13
Hip Hop/Tumble (5-6 yrs)
Friday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Sep 3 to Jun 13
Hip Hop I (7-9 yrs)
Friday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Sep 3 to Jun 13
HipHop/Tumble (5-6)
Saturday
10:00 AM to 11:00 AM
Sep 3 to Jun 13
Ballet/Hip Hop/Tumble (3-4 yrs)
Saturday
11:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Sep 3 to Jun 13


Powered by: DanceStudio-Pro.com