Spring 2021

Name
Days
Location
Ballet I
Monday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio I
Main
Junior Jazz Pro Track
Monday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio II
Main
Ballet IIIb
Monday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio II
Main
Mid Jazz Pro Track
Monday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio I
Main
Ballet IV
Monday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio II
Main
Junior Company Repertory
Monday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio I
Main
Jazz III/IV
Monday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio I
Main
Pointe Technique
Monday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio II
Main
Hip Hop II
Tuesday
3:30 PM to 4:30 PM
Studio II
Main
Jazz I
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
Studio II
Main
Vibrant Sprouts Repertory
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio II
Main
Jazz II
Tuesday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio I
Main
All Levels Acro
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio I
Main
Ballet IIIa
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio II
Main
Ballet V
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:45 PM
Studio II
Main
Pre Pointe
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio I
Main
Adult Ballet
Tuesday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio I
Main
Conditioning and Technique
Tuesday
7:45 PM to 8:45 PM
Studio II
Main
Senior Jazz Pro Track
Wednesday
3:30 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio II
Main
Junior Hip Hop
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio I
Main
Senior Hip Hop Pro Track
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio II
Main
Tap II/III
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio I
Main
Mid Hip Hop Pro Track
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio II
Main
Sprouts Jazz Pro Track
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio I
Main
Contemporary III/IV
Wednesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio II
Main
Mid Company Repertory
Wednesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio I
Main
Groovalicious
Wednesday
8:00 PM to 9:00 PM
Studio II
Main
Ballet Pro Track IV
Thursday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio II
Main
Sprouts Hip Hop
Thursday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio I
Main
Ballet II
Thursday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio II
Main
Tap IV
Thursday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio I
Main
Ballet Pro Track V
Thursday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio II
Main
Junior Hip Hop
Thursday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio I
Main
Hip Hop III/IV
Thursday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio I
Main
Pointe Performance
Thursday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio II
Main
Modern
Friday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio II
Main
Pre Pointe
Friday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio I
Main
Acro Conditioning
Friday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio I
Main
Advanced Acro
You must take Acro Conditioning to enroll in this class
Friday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio I
Main
Pre Ballet
Saturday
10:00 AM to 10:45 AM
Studio I
Main
Int/Adv Contemporary
Saturday
11:00 AM to 12:30 PM
Studio I
Main

Fairy Tale Camp June 7-11

Name
Days
Location
Fairy Tale Camp
Join us for our Week Long Fairy Tale Camp! We do arts and crafts, poetry, dance, and theater.
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
10:00 AM to 3:00 PM
Main

Summer 2021 Ballet Intensive

Name
Days
Location
Summer 2021 Ballet Intensive
This intensive will be completely ballet focused with daily ballet and pre pointe/ pointe class. There will also be classes such as modern, variations, turn/jumps etc. This Intensive will be split into two levels.
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
10:00 AM to 3:00 PM
Studio I
Main


Powered by: DanceStudio-Pro.com