Term 3 2020

Name
Days
Location
ATOD Bronze Medal Tap (Mon)
ATOD Bronze Medal Tap - This is an Examination Class which will learn the ATOd Syllabus. This class will also perform in the End Of Year Concert.

Students who are at the appropriate standard can participate in their Examinations. Extra costs apply for Examinations.
Monday
3:45 PM to 4:30 PM
Blue Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
Musical Theatre (Mon)
Monday
3:45 PM to 4:30 PM
Pink Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
Ballet - RAD Grade 3 (Mon)
Monday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
Pink Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
U11 Hip Hop (Mon)
Monday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
Pink Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
U9 Acrobatics (Mon)
Monday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
Grey Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
9+ Acrobatics (Mon)
Monday
5:15 PM to 6:15 PM
Grey Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
Ballet - RAD Intermediate Foundation (Mon)
Monday
5:15 PM to 6:15 PM
Blue Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
U9 Hip Hop (Mon)
Monday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
Pink Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
12+ Hip Hop (Mon)
Monday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Grey Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
U12 Lyrical (Mon)
Monday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Pink Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
Pointe Technique (Mon)
Monday
7:00 PM to 7:45 PM
Pink Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
Ballet - RAD Intermediate (Mon)
Monday
7:45 PM to 8:45 PM
Pink Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
ATOD Bronze Medal Jazz (Tues)
Tuesday
3:45 PM to 4:45 PM
Blue Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
Ballet - RAD Grade 4 (Tues)
Tuesday
3:45 PM to 4:45 PM
Pink Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
U8 Acrobatics (Tues)
Tuesday
3:45 PM to 4:45 PM
Grey Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
ATOD Silver Medal Jazz (Tues)
Tuesday
4:45 PM to 5:45 PM
Blue Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
Ballet - RAD Grade 1 (Tues)
Tuesday
4:45 PM to 5:45 PM
Pink Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
U10 Acrobatics
Tuesday
4:45 PM to 5:45 PM
Grey Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
11+ Acrobatics (Tues)
Tuesday
5:45 PM to 6:45 PM
Grey Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
ATOD Test 3 Jazz (Tues)
Tuesday
5:45 PM to 6:45 PM
Blue Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
Ballet - RAD Grade 2 (Tues)
Tuesday
5:45 PM to 6:45 PM
Pink Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
ATOD Elementary Jazz (Tues)
Tuesday
6:45 PM to 7:45 PM
Grey Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
ATOD Silver Star Tap (Tues)
Tuesday
6:45 PM to 7:45 PM
Blue Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
Ballet - RAD Grade 3 (Tues)
Tuesday
6:45 PM to 7:45 PM
Pink Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
ATOD Elementary Tap (Tues)
Tuesday
7:45 PM to 8:45 PM
Blue Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
Ballet - RAD Intermediate Foundation (Tues)
Tuesday
7:45 PM to 8:45 PM
Pink Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
2-4 Ballet (Wed)
Wednesday
10:00 AM to 10:30 AM
Pink Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
2-4 Acrobatics (Wed)
Wednesday
10:30 AM to 11:00 AM
Grey Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
Ballet - RAD Pre-Primary (Wed)
Wednesday
3:45 PM to 4:15 PM
Blue Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
U6/U8 Performance Team
Wednesday
3:45 PM to 4:15 PM
Grey Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
U6 Acrobatics (Wed)
Wednesday
4:15 PM to 4:45 PM
Grey Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
U6 Dance Technique
Wednesday
4:15 PM to 4:45 PM
Blue Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
U8/U10 Singing
Wednesday
4:15 PM to 4:45 PM
Pink Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
ATOD Jazz Magic (Wed)
Wednesday
4:45 PM to 5:15 PM
Blue Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
U10 Performance Team
Wednesday
4:45 PM to 5:15 PM
Grey Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
U6/U8 Singing
Wednesday
4:45 PM to 5:15 PM
Pink Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
U15 Singing
Wednesday
5:15 PM to 6:15 PM
Pink Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
U6 Performance Team
Wednesday
5:15 PM to 5:45 PM
Grey Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
U8 Dance Technique
Wednesday
5:15 PM to 5:45 PM
Pink Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
U10 Dance Technique
Wednesday
5:45 PM to 6:15 PM
Pink Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
U8 Performance Team
Wednesday
5:45 PM to 6:15 PM
Grey Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
U12 Acrobatics Performance Team
Wednesday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Grey Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
U15 Dance Technique
Wednesday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Pink Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
Open Acrobatics Performance Team
Wednesday
7:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Grey Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
U15 Performance Team
Wednesday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Grey Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
Ballet - RAD Grade 2 (Thurs)
Thursday
3:45 PM to 4:30 PM
Pink Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
U8 Jazz
Thursday
3:45 PM to 4:30 PM
Grey Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
Ballet - RAD Grade 1 (Thurs)
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
Blue Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
Ballet - RAD Primary (Thurs)
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
Pink Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
U11 Jazz (Thurs)
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
Grey Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
Ballet - RAD Intermediate (Thurs)
Thursday
5:15 PM to 6:15 PM
Pink Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
U11 Contemporary (Thurs)
Thursday
5:15 PM to 6:15 PM
Grey Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
U8 Acrobatics
Thursday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
Blue Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
12+ Contemporary (Thurs)
Thursday
6:15 PM to 7:15 PM
Pink Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
Ballet - RAD Grade 4 (Thurs)
Thursday
6:15 PM to 7:15 PM
Blue Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
U11 Acrobatics
Thursday
6:15 PM to 7:15 PM
Grey Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
12+ Jazz (Thurs)
Thursday
7:15 PM to 8:15 PM
Grey Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
Open Cabaret/Chorus (Thurs)
Thursday
8:15 PM to 9:00 AM
Grey Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
2-4 Ballet (Fri)
Friday
10:00 AM to 10:30 AM
Pink Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
2-4 Acrobatics (Fri)
Friday
10:30 AM to 11:00 AM
Grey Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
Ballet - RAD Grade 1 (Sat)
Saturday
8:30 AM to 9:15 AM
Pink Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
ATOD Jazz Magic (Sat)
Saturday
8:45 AM to 9:15 AM
Blue Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
Ballet - RAD Pre-Primary (Sat)
Saturday
9:15 AM to 10:00 AM
Pink Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
U5 Ballet (Sat)
Saturday
9:15 AM to 9:45 AM
Blue Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
U9 Acrobatics
Saturday
9:15 AM to 10:00 AM
Grey Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
ATOD Test 3 Jazz (Sat)
Saturday
10:00 AM to 10:45 AM
Blue Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
Ballet - RAD Grade 2 (Sat)
Saturday
10:00 AM to 10:45 AM
Pink Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
U6 Acrobatics (Sat)
Saturday
10:00 AM to 10:45 AM
Grey Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
9+ Acrobatics (Sat)
Saturday
10:45 AM to 11:30 AM
Grey Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
Ballet - RAD Primary (Sat)
Saturday
10:45 AM to 11:30 AM
Pink Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
U9 Hip Hop (Sat)
Saturday
10:45 AM to 11:30 AM
Blue Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
ATOD Bronze Medal Jazz (Sat)
Saturday
11:30 AM to 12:15 PM
Grey Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
ATOD Test 3 Tap
Saturday
11:30 AM to 12:15 PM
Blue Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
Ballet - RAD Grade 4 (Sat)
Saturday
11:30 AM to 12:15 PM
Pink Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
ATOD Bronze Medal Tap (Sat)
Saturday
12:15 PM to 1:00 PM
Blue Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
ATOD Silver Medal Jazz (Sat)
Saturday
12:15 PM to 1:15 PM
Grey Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
Ballet - RAD Intermediate Foundation (Sat)
Saturday
12:15 PM to 1:15 PM
Pink Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
9+ Lyrical/Contemporary
Saturday
1:15 PM to 2:00 PM
Grey Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
Ballet - RAD Intermediate (Sat)
Saturday
1:15 PM to 2:15 PM
Pink Studio
Seriously Dance Studios


Powered by: DanceStudio-Pro.com