Term 1 2020

Name
Days
Location
ATOD Bronze Medal Tap (Mon)
ATOD Bronze Medal Tap - This is an Examination Class which will learn the ATOd Syllabus. This class will also perform in the End Of Year Concert.

Students who are at the appropriate standard can participate in their Examinations. Extra costs apply for Examinations.
Monday
3:45 PM to 4:30 PM
Blue Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
Musical Theatre (Mon)
Monday
3:45 PM to 4:30 PM
Pink Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
U12 Hip Hop (Mon)
Monday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
Pink Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
U8 Acrobatics (Mon)
Monday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
Green Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
Ballet - RAD Intermediate Foundation (Mon)
Monday
5:15 PM to 6:15 PM
Blue Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
U12 Acrobatics (Mon)
Monday
5:15 PM to 6:15 PM
Green Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
U8 Hip Hop (Mon)
Monday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
Pink Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
13+ Hip Hop (Mon)
Monday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Green Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
6+ Singing (Mon)
Monday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Blue Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
U12 Lyrical (Mon)
Monday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Pink Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
13+ Acrobatics (Mon)
Monday
7:00 PM to 7:45 PM
Green Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
Pointe Technique (Mon)
Monday
7:00 PM to 7:45 PM
Pink Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
Ballet - RAD Intermediate (Mon)
Monday
7:45 PM to 8:45 PM
Pink Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
ATOD Bronze Medal Jazz (Tues)
Tuesday
3:45 PM to 4:45 PM
Blue Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
Ballet - RAD Grade 3 (Tues)
Tuesday
3:45 PM to 4:45 PM
Pink Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
U8 Acrobatics (Tues)
Tuesday
3:45 PM to 4:45 PM
Green Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
ATOD Silver Medal Jazz (Tues)
Tuesday
4:45 PM to 5:45 PM
Blue Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
Ballet - RAD Grade 1 (Tues)
Tuesday
4:45 PM to 5:45 PM
Pink Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
U10 Acrobatics
Tuesday
4:45 PM to 5:45 PM
Green Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
11+ Acrobatics (Tues)
Tuesday
5:45 PM to 6:45 PM
Green Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
ATOD Test 3 Jazz (Tues)
Tuesday
5:45 PM to 6:45 PM
Blue Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
Ballet - RAD Grade 2 (Tues)
Tuesday
5:45 PM to 6:45 PM
Pink Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
ATOD Elementary Jazz (Tues)
Tuesday
6:45 PM to 7:45 PM
Green Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
ATOD Silver Star Tap (Tues)
Tuesday
6:45 PM to 7:45 PM
Blue Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
Ballet - RAD Grade 4 (Tues)
Tuesday
6:45 PM to 7:45 PM
Pink Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
ATOD Elementary Tap (Tues)
Tuesday
7:45 PM to 8:45 PM
Blue Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
Ballet - RAD Intermediate Foundation (Tues)
Tuesday
7:45 PM to 8:45 PM
Pink Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
2-4 Ballet (Wed)
Wednesday
10:00 AM to 10:30 AM
Pink Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
2-4 Acrobatics (Wed)
Wednesday
10:30 AM to 11:00 AM
Green Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
2-4 Jazz/Tap Combo (Wed)
Wednesday
11:00 AM to 11:30 AM
Blue Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
U6 Acrobatics (Wed)
Wednesday
3:45 PM to 4:15 PM
Blue Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
U6 Dance Technique
Wednesday
3:45 PM to 4:15 PM
Pink Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
U8/U10 Performance Team
Wednesday
3:45 PM to 4:45 PM
Green Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
Ballet - RAD Pre-Primary (Wed)
Wednesday
4:15 PM to 4:45 PM
Pink Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
U6 Singing
Wednesday
4:15 PM to 4:45 PM
Blue Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
ATOD Test 2 Jazz (Wed)
Wednesday
4:45 PM to 5:15 PM
Blue Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
U6 Performance Team
Wednesday
4:45 PM to 5:15 PM
Green Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
U8/U10 Dance Technique
Wednesday
4:45 PM to 5:15 PM
Pink Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
U12 Acrobatics (Wed)
Wednesday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
Green Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
U15 Dance Technique
Wednesday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
Pink Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
U8/U10 Singing
Wednesday
5:15 PM to 5:45 PM
Blue Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
Acrobatics Performance Team
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Green Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
U15 Singing
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Pink Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
U15 Performance Team
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Green Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
Ballet - RAD Grade 4 (Thurs)
Thursday
3:30 PM to 4:30 PM
Blue Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
Ballet - RAD Grade 2 (Thurs)
Thursday
3:45 PM to 4:30 PM
Pink Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
U8 Jazz
Thursday
3:45 PM to 4:30 PM
Green Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
Ballet - RAD Grade 1 (Thurs)
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
Blue Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
Ballet - RAD Primary (Thurs)
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
Pink Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
U10 Jazz (Thurs)
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
Green Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
Ballet - RAD Intermediate (Thurs)
Thursday
5:15 PM to 6:15 PM
Pink Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
U12 Contemporary (Thurs)
Thursday
5:15 PM to 6:15 PM
Green Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
U8 Lyrical/Contemporary
Thursday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
Blue Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
13+ Contemporary (Thurs)
Thursday
6:15 PM to 7:15 PM
Green Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
Ballet - RAD Intermediate Foundation (Thurs)
Thursday
6:15 PM to 7:15 PM
Blue Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
U12 Jazz (Thurs)
Thursday
6:15 PM to 7:15 PM
Pink Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
13+ Jazz (Thurs)
Thursday
7:15 PM to 8:15 PM
Green Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
Ballet - RAD Grade 5 (Thurs)
Thursday
7:15 PM to 8:15 PM
Pink Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
Open Cabaret/Chorus (Thurs)
Thursday
8:15 PM to 9:00 AM
Green Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
2-4 Ballet (Fri)
Friday
10:00 AM to 10:30 AM
Pink Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
2-4 Acrobatics (Fri)
Friday
10:30 AM to 11:00 AM
Green Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
2-4 Jazz/Tap Combo (Fri)
Friday
11:00 AM to 11:30 AM
Blue Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
Ballet - RAD Grade 1 (Sat)
Saturday
8:30 AM to 9:15 AM
Pink Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
2-4 Acrobatics (Sat)
Saturday
8:45 AM to 9:15 AM
Green Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
ATOD Test 2 Jazz (Sat)
Saturday
8:45 AM to 9:15 AM
Blue Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
2-4 Ballet (Sat)
Saturday
9:15 AM to 9:45 AM
Blue Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
Ballet - RAD Pre-Primary (Sat)
Saturday
9:15 AM to 10:00 AM
Pink Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
U9 Acrobatics
Saturday
9:15 AM to 10:00 AM
Green Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
ATOD Test 3 Jazz (Sat)
Saturday
10:00 AM to 10:45 AM
Blue Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
Ballet - RAD Grade 2 (Sat)
Saturday
10:00 AM to 10:45 AM
Pink Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
U6 Acrobatics (Sat)
Saturday
10:00 AM to 10:45 AM
Green Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
Ballet - RAD Primary (Sat)
Saturday
10:45 AM to 11:30 AM
Pink Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
U12 Acrobatics (Sat)
Saturday
10:45 AM to 11:30 AM
Green Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
U9 Hip Hop (Sat)
Saturday
10:45 AM to 11:30 AM
Blue Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
ATOD Bronze Medal Jazz (Sat)
Saturday
11:30 AM to 12:15 PM
Green Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
Ballet - RAD Grade 4 (Sat)
Saturday
11:30 AM to 12:15 PM
Pink Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
U6 Hip Hop
Saturday
11:30 AM to 12:00 PM
Blue Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
ATOD Test 2 Tap (Sat)
Saturday
12:00 PM to 12:30 PM
Blue Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
ATOD Silver Medal Jazz (Sat)
Saturday
12:15 PM to 1:15 PM
Green Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
Ballet - RAD Intermediate Foundation (Sat)
Saturday
12:15 PM to 1:15 PM
Pink Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
ATOD Bronze Medal Tap (Sat)
Saturday
12:30 PM to 1:15 PM
Blue Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
ATOD Test 3 Jazz (Sat)
Saturday
1:15 PM to 2:00 PM
Blue Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
Balet - RAD Grade 3 (Sat)
Saturday
1:15 PM to 2:00 PM
Pink Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
U12 Lyrical/Contemporary
Saturday
1:15 PM to 2:00 PM
Green Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
Ballet - RAD Grade 1 (Sat)
Saturday
2:00 PM to 2:45 PM
Green Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
Ballet - RAD Intermediate (Sat)
Saturday
2:00 PM to 3:00 PM
Pink Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
Musical Theatre (Sat)
Saturday
2:45 PM to 3:30 PM
Blue Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
Seriously Stretch (Sat)
Saturday
3:00 PM to 3:30 PM
Pink Studio
Seriously Dance Studios

Term 2 2020

Name
Days
Location
ATOD Bronze Medal Tap (Mon)
ATOD Bronze Medal Tap - This is an Examination Class which will learn the ATOd Syllabus. This class will also perform in the End Of Year Concert.

Students who are at the appropriate standard can participate in their Examinations. Extra costs apply for Examinations.
Monday
3:45 PM to 4:30 PM
Blue Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
Musical Theatre (Mon)
Monday
3:45 PM to 4:30 PM
Pink Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
U12 Hip Hop (Mon)
Monday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
Pink Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
U8 Acrobatics (Mon)
Monday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
Green Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
Ballet - RAD Intermediate Foundation (Mon)
Monday
5:15 PM to 6:15 PM
Blue Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
U12 Acrobatics (Mon)
Monday
5:15 PM to 6:15 PM
Green Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
U8 Hip Hop (Mon)
Monday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
Pink Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
13+ Hip Hop (Mon)
Monday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Green Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
6+ Singing (Mon)
Monday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Blue Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
U12 Lyrical (Mon)
Monday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Pink Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
13+ Acrobatics (Mon)
Monday
7:00 PM to 7:45 PM
Green Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
Pointe Technique (Mon)
Monday
7:00 PM to 7:45 PM
Pink Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
Ballet - RAD Intermediate (Mon)
Monday
7:45 PM to 8:45 PM
Pink Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
ATOD Bronze Medal Jazz (Tues)
Tuesday
3:45 PM to 4:45 PM
Blue Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
Ballet - RAD Grade 3 (Tues)
Tuesday
3:45 PM to 4:45 PM
Pink Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
U8 Acrobatics (Tues)
Tuesday
3:45 PM to 4:45 PM
Green Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
ATOD Silver Medal Jazz (Tues)
Tuesday
4:45 PM to 5:45 PM
Blue Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
Ballet - RAD Grade 1 (Tues)
Tuesday
4:45 PM to 5:45 PM
Pink Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
U10 Acrobatics
Tuesday
4:45 PM to 5:45 PM
Green Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
11+ Acrobatics (Tues)
Tuesday
5:45 PM to 6:45 PM
Green Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
ATOD Test 3 Jazz (Tues)
Tuesday
5:45 PM to 6:45 PM
Blue Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
Ballet - RAD Grade 2 (Tues)
Tuesday
5:45 PM to 6:45 PM
Pink Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
ATOD Elementary Jazz (Tues)
Tuesday
6:45 PM to 7:45 PM
Green Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
ATOD Silver Star Tap (Tues)
Tuesday
6:45 PM to 7:45 PM
Blue Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
Ballet - RAD Grade 4 (Tues)
Tuesday
6:45 PM to 7:45 PM
Pink Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
ATOD Elementary Tap (Tues)
Tuesday
7:45 PM to 8:45 PM
Blue Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
Ballet - RAD Intermediate Foundation (Tues)
Tuesday
7:45 PM to 8:45 PM
Pink Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
2-4 Ballet (Wed)
Wednesday
10:00 AM to 10:30 AM
Pink Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
2-4 Acrobatics (Wed)
Wednesday
10:30 AM to 11:00 AM
Green Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
2-4 Jazz/Tap Combo (Wed)
Wednesday
11:00 AM to 11:30 AM
Blue Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
U6 Acrobatics (Wed)
Wednesday
3:45 PM to 4:15 PM
Blue Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
U6 Dance Technique
Wednesday
3:45 PM to 4:15 PM
Pink Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
U8/U10 Performance Team
Wednesday
3:45 PM to 4:45 PM
Green Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
Ballet - RAD Pre-Primary (Wed)
Wednesday
4:15 PM to 4:45 PM
Pink Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
U6 Singing
Wednesday
4:15 PM to 4:45 PM
Blue Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
ATOD Test 2 Jazz (Wed)
Wednesday
4:45 PM to 5:15 PM
Blue Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
U6 Performance Team
Wednesday
4:45 PM to 5:15 PM
Green Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
U8/U10 Dance Technique
Wednesday
4:45 PM to 5:15 PM
Pink Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
U12 Acrobatics (Wed)
Wednesday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
Green Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
U15 Dance Technique
Wednesday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
Pink Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
U8/U10 Singing
Wednesday
5:15 PM to 5:45 PM
Blue Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
Acrobatics Performance Team
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Green Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
U15 Singing
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Pink Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
U15 Performance Team
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Green Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
Ballet - RAD Grade 4 (Thurs)
Thursday
3:30 PM to 4:30 PM
Blue Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
Ballet - RAD Grade 2 (Thurs)
Thursday
3:45 PM to 4:30 PM
Pink Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
U8 Jazz
Thursday
3:45 PM to 4:30 PM
Green Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
Ballet - RAD Grade 1 (Thurs)
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
Blue Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
Ballet - RAD Primary (Thurs)
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
Pink Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
U10 Jazz (Thurs)
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
Green Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
Ballet - RAD Intermediate (Thurs)
Thursday
5:15 PM to 6:15 PM
Pink Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
U12 Contemporary (Thurs)
Thursday
5:15 PM to 6:15 PM
Green Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
U8 Lyrical/Contemporary
Thursday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
Blue Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
13+ Contemporary (Thurs)
Thursday
6:15 PM to 7:15 PM
Green Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
Ballet - RAD Intermediate Foundation (Thurs)
Thursday
6:15 PM to 7:15 PM
Blue Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
U12 Jazz (Thurs)
Thursday
6:15 PM to 7:15 PM
Pink Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
13+ Jazz (Thurs)
Thursday
7:15 PM to 8:15 PM
Green Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
Ballet - RAD Grade 5 (Thurs)
Thursday
7:15 PM to 8:15 PM
Pink Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
Open Cabaret/Chorus (Thurs)
Thursday
8:15 PM to 9:00 AM
Green Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
2-4 Ballet (Fri)
Friday
10:00 AM to 10:30 AM
Pink Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
2-4 Acrobatics (Fri)
Friday
10:30 AM to 11:00 AM
Green Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
2-4 Jazz/Tap Combo (Fri)
Friday
11:00 AM to 11:30 AM
Blue Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
Ballet - RAD Grade 1 (Sat)
Saturday
8:30 AM to 9:15 AM
Pink Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
2-4 Acrobatics (Sat)
Saturday
8:45 AM to 9:15 AM
Green Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
ATOD Test 2 Jazz (Sat)
Saturday
8:45 AM to 9:15 AM
Blue Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
2-4 Ballet (Sat)
Saturday
9:15 AM to 9:45 AM
Blue Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
Ballet - RAD Pre-Primary (Sat)
Saturday
9:15 AM to 10:00 AM
Pink Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
U9 Acrobatics
Saturday
9:15 AM to 10:00 AM
Green Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
ATOD Test 3 Jazz (Sat)
Saturday
10:00 AM to 10:45 AM
Blue Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
Ballet - RAD Grade 2 (Sat)
Saturday
10:00 AM to 10:45 AM
Pink Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
U6 Acrobatics (Sat)
Saturday
10:00 AM to 10:45 AM
Green Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
Ballet - RAD Primary (Sat)
Saturday
10:45 AM to 11:30 AM
Pink Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
U12 Acrobatics (Sat)
Saturday
10:45 AM to 11:30 AM
Green Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
U9 Hip Hop (Sat)
Saturday
10:45 AM to 11:30 AM
Blue Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
ATOD Bronze Medal Jazz (Sat)
Saturday
11:30 AM to 12:15 PM
Green Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
Ballet - RAD Grade 4 (Sat)
Saturday
11:30 AM to 12:15 PM
Pink Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
U6 Hip Hop
Saturday
11:30 AM to 12:00 PM
Blue Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
ATOD Test 2 Tap (Sat)
Saturday
12:00 PM to 12:30 PM
Blue Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
ATOD Silver Medal Jazz (Sat)
Saturday
12:15 PM to 1:15 PM
Green Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
Ballet - RAD Intermediate Foundation (Sat)
Saturday
12:15 PM to 1:15 PM
Pink Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
ATOD Bronze Medal Tap (Sat)
Saturday
12:30 PM to 1:15 PM
Blue Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
ATOD Test 3 Jazz (Sat)
Saturday
1:15 PM to 2:00 PM
Blue Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
Balet - RAD Grade 3 (Sat)
Saturday
1:15 PM to 2:00 PM
Pink Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
U12 Lyrical/Contemporary
Saturday
1:15 PM to 2:00 PM
Green Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
Ballet - RAD Grade 1 (Sat)
Saturday
2:00 PM to 2:45 PM
Green Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
Ballet - RAD Intermediate (Sat)
Saturday
2:00 PM to 3:00 PM
Pink Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
Musical Theatre (Sat)
Saturday
2:45 PM to 3:30 PM
Blue Studio
Seriously Dance Studios
Seriously Stretch (Sat)
Saturday
3:00 PM to 3:30 PM
Pink Studio
Seriously Dance Studios


Powered by: DanceStudio-Pro.com