2021-2022 PACC

Name
Days
Location
PACC 1 Jazz & Tap
Madison Preteau
Ages 3-5
Monday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
Ursa Minor (South Studio)
Cloquet Studio (Main)

2021-2022 Primary-Level 2

Name
Days
Location
RECITAL Primary Acro/Tap
Madison Preteau
Ages 3-5
Monday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Ursa Minor (South Studio)
Cloquet Studio (Main)
TECHNIQUE Beginner Acro Tech
Suzy Goodin
Ages 0-0
Tuesday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
Ursa Minor (South Studio)
Cloquet Studio (Main)
RECITAL Primary Ballet/Tap
Madison Preteau
Ages 3-5
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
Ursa Minor (South Studio)
Cloquet Studio (Main)
RECITAL Level 1-2 Ballet/Tap
Amri Gilbertson
This class is full
Ages 5-7
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Satellite Galaxy (1404 Studio)
Cloquet Studio (Main)
RECITAL Level 1-2 Ballet/Tap
Presley Torrance
Ages 6-8
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
Ursa Major (North Studio)
Cloquet Studio (Main)
RECITAL Primary Ballet/Tap
Nicolle Gilbertson
Ages 3-5
Wednesday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Ursa Minor (South Studio)
Cloquet Studio (Main)
RECITAL Level 1-2 Jazz/Tap
Megan Witte
Ages 8-15
Wednesday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
Satellite Galaxy (1404 Studio)
Cloquet Studio (Main)
RECITAL Hip Hop ages 5-8
Presley Torrance
Ages 5-8
Wednesday
5:15 PM to 5:45 PM
Ursa Major (North Studio)
Cloquet Studio (Main)
RECITAL Primary Ballet/Tap
Nicolle Gilbertson
Ages 3-5
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Ursa Minor (South Studio)
Cloquet Studio (Main)
RECITAL Hip Hop ages 9+
Megan Witte
Ages 9-15
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Satellite Galaxy (1404 Studio)
Cloquet Studio (Main)
RECITAL Level 1-2 Ballet/Tap
Nicolle Gilbertson
This class is full
Ages 5-7
Wednesday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Ursa Minor (South Studio)
Cloquet Studio (Main)
TECHNIQUE Beginner Acro Tech
Madison Preteau
Ages 0-0
Wednesday
7:00 PM to 7:45 PM
Ursa Major (North Studio)
Cloquet Studio (Main)

2021-2022 Level 3-4

Name
Days
Location
TECHNIQUE Level 3 Dance Tech
Clara Douglas
Ages 0-0
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
Ursa Major (North Studio)
Cloquet Studio (Main)
TECHNIQUE Level 4 Dance Tech
Madison Preteau
Ages 0-0
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
Ursa Minor (South Studio)
Cloquet Studio (Main)
TECHNIQUE Level 3-4 Dance Tech
Madison Preteau
Ages 5-8
Wednesday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Ursa Major (North Studio)
Cloquet Studio (Main)
TECHNIQUE Level 3+ Dance Tech
Megan Witte
Ages 9-15
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
Satellite Galaxy (1404 Studio)
Cloquet Studio (Main)
RECITAL Level 3+ Jazz/Lyrical/Tap
Megan Witte
Ages 9-15
Wednesday
7:15 PM to 7:45 PM
Satellite Galaxy (1404 Studio)
Cloquet Studio (Main)

2021-2022 Levels 5+

Name
Days
Location
RECITAL Pointe ages 13+
Megan Witte
Ages 13-0
Monday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Satellite Galaxy (1404 Studio)
Cloquet Studio (Main)
TECHNIQUE Level 5 Dance Tech
Megan Witte
This class is full
Ages 0-0
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
Satellite Galaxy (1404 Studio)
Cloquet Studio (Main)
TECHNIQUE Level 6-7 Dance Tech
Megan Witte
Ages 0-0
Monday
7:45 PM to 8:30 PM
Ursa Major (North Studio)
Cloquet Studio (Main)
TECHNIQUE Elite Dance Tech
Megan Witte
Ages 13-18
Tuesday
4:15 PM to 5:15 PM
Ursa Major (North Studio)
Cloquet Studio (Main)
TECHNIQUE Intermediate Acro Tech
Madison Preteau
Ages 0-0
Tuesday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
Ursa Major (North Studio)
Cloquet Studio (Main)
TECHNIQUE Level 7 Dance Tech
Madison Preteau
Ages 0-0
Tuesday
7:45 PM to 8:30 PM
Ursa Minor (South Studio)
Cloquet Studio (Main)
TECHNIQUE Level 8 Dance Tech
Megan Witte
Ages 0-0
Tuesday
7:45 PM to 8:30 PM
Satellite Galaxy (1404 Studio)
Cloquet Studio (Main)
TECHNIQUE Elite Dance Tech
Megan Witte
This class is full
Ages 0-0
Tuesday
8:30 PM to 9:30 PM
Ursa Major (North Studio)
Cloquet Studio (Main)
TECHNIQUE Elite Dance Tech
Megan Witte
Ages 13-18
Thursday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Satellite Galaxy (1404 Studio)
Cloquet Studio (Main)
TECHNIQUE Level 8 Dance Tech
Megan Witte
Ages 0-0
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
Satellite Galaxy (1404 Studio)
Cloquet Studio (Main)
RECITAL Pre-Pointe
Megan Witte
Ages 0-0
Thursday
7:15 PM to 7:45 PM
Satellite Galaxy (1404 Studio)
Cloquet Studio (Main)
TECHNIQUE Elite Dance Tech
Megan Witte
This class is full
Ages 0-0
Thursday
8:30 PM to 9:30 PM
Ursa Major (North Studio)
Cloquet Studio (Main)

Masquerade Competition

Name
Days
Location
Air Conditioner - Clara Douglas MuTh
Megan Witte
Ages 0-0

12:00 PM to 12:00 PM
Cloquet Studio (Main)
All Directions- Mira Cont Solo
Megan Witte
Ages 0-0

12:00 PM to 12:00 PM
Cloquet Studio (Main)
Amri Jazz Solo
Megan Witte
Ages 0-0

12:00 PM to 12:00 PM
Cloquet Studio (Main)
Be Kind - Kieriahna & Maci Jazz/Tap
Suzy Goodin
Ages 0-0

12:00 PM to 12:00 PM
Cloquet Studio (Main)
Black Cat - Corrie acro
Suzy Goodin
Ages 0-0

12:00 PM to 12:00 PM
Cloquet Studio (Main)
Bosom Buddies - Clara & Presley
Megan Witte
Ages 0-0

12:00 PM to 12:00 PM
Cloquet Studio (Main)
Call My Life- Adriana Jazz
Megan Witte
Ages 0-0

12:00 PM to 12:00 PM
Cloquet Studio (Main)
Calm- Rachel MuTh
Megan Witte
Ages 0-0

12:00 PM to 12:00 PM
Cloquet Studio (Main)
Carry Your Light- Heather Cont
Megan Witte
Ages 0-0

12:00 PM to 12:00 PM
Cloquet Studio (Main)
Chasce
Clara Douglas
Ages 0-0

12:00 PM to 12:00 PM
Cloquet Studio (Main)
Come Along- Lilyana Contemporary solo
Megan Witte
Ages 0-0

12:00 PM to 12:00 PM
Cloquet Studio (Main)
Dear Body- Abileen Cont Solo
Clara Douglas
Ages 0-0

12:00 PM to 12:00 PM
Ursa Major (North Studio)
Cloquet Studio (Main)
Do It Like This- Leora & Aza Jazz duo
Megan Witte
Ages 0-0

12:00 PM to 12:00 PM
Cloquet Studio (Main)
Don't Stop the Music- Kallie jazz
Megan Witte
Ages 0-0

12:00 PM to 12:00 PM
Cloquet Studio (Main)
Ex Wives- Lilyana, Lillie & Rachel Trio
Megan Witte
Ages 0-0

12:00 PM to 12:00 PM
Cloquet Studio (Main)
Falling Apart- Jaydon L. Cont
Madison Preteau
Ages 0-0

12:00 PM to 12:00 PM
Cloquet Studio (Main)
Fear and Delight- Lillie Golen & Josi Nikko Tap duo
Megan Witte
Ages 0-0

12:00 PM to 12:00 PM
Cloquet Studio (Main)
First- Peyton Olson
Madison Preteau
Ages 0-0

12:00 PM to 12:00 PM
Cloquet Studio (Main)
Future Nostalgia- Erin Jazz
Megan Witte
Ages 0-0

12:00 PM to 12:00 PM
Cloquet Studio (Main)
Gaga- Julie, Erin & Natalie Jazz trio
Megan Witte
Ages 0-0

12:00 PM to 12:00 PM
Cloquet Studio (Main)
Game of Survival - Lillie Golen contemporary solo
Mikaela Sarran
Ages 0-0

12:00 PM to 12:00 PM
Cloquet Studio (Main)
Geraldine's Routine- Josi Tap solo
Megan Witte
Ages 0-0

12:00 PM to 12:00 PM
Cloquet Studio (Main)
Grown- Joelle Tap solo
Megan Witte
Ages 0-0

12:00 PM to 12:00 PM
Cloquet Studio (Main)
Hallelujah- Kieriahna Contemporary
Megan Witte
Ages 0-0

12:00 PM to 12:00 PM
Cloquet Studio (Main)
Heads & Tails - Maddie & Presley Lyrical
Laura Anderson
Ages 0-0

12:00 PM to 12:00 PM
Cloquet Studio (Main)
Heather Hip Hop Solo
Ages 0-0

12:00 PM to 12:00 PM
Cloquet Studio (Main)
Hello- Merissa MT
Megan Witte
Ages 0-0

12:00 PM to 12:00 PM
Cloquet Studio (Main)
Home - Amri & Clara Contemporary
Megan Witte
Ages 0-0

12:00 PM to 12:00 PM
Cloquet Studio (Main)
I Can Only Imagine - Rylee Demers solo
Sydney Poppenberg
Ages 0-0

12:00 PM to 12:00 PM
Cloquet Studio (Main)
I Did It My Way- Merissa Tap
Megan Witte
Ages 0-0

12:00 PM to 12:00 PM
Cloquet Studio (Main)
I Did Something Bad - Erin & Julie acro
Suzy Goodin
Ages 0-0

12:00 PM to 12:00 PM
Cloquet Studio (Main)
I Know Things Now - Kieriahna MuTh
Kate Erickson
Ages 0-0

12:00 PM to 12:00 PM
Cloquet Studio (Main)
I Won't Complain - Clara Douglas Contemporary
Megan Witte
Ages 0-0

12:00 PM to 12:00 PM
Cloquet Studio (Main)
Juice- Natalie Jazz
Megan Witte
Ages 0-0

12:00 PM to 12:00 PM
Cloquet Studio (Main)
Katelyn Carter contemporary solo
Megan Witte
Ages 0-0

12:00 PM to 12:00 PM
Cloquet Studio (Main)
Kaylin Defoe solo
Clara Douglas
Ages 0-0

12:00 PM to 12:00 PM
Cloquet Studio (Main)
Kings & Queens- Ava, Kali & Hailey Jazz
Megan Witte
Ages 0-0

12:00 PM to 12:00 PM
Cloquet Studio (Main)
Life is a Highway- Paisley Acro Solo
Madison Preteau
Ages 0-0

12:00 PM to 12:00 PM
Cloquet Studio (Main)
Life of a Mentor - Maddie & Natalie Acro
Suzy Goodin
Ages 0-0

12:00 PM to 12:00 PM
Cloquet Studio (Main)
Machine Routine - Julie Golen
Suzy Goodin
Ages 0-0

12:00 PM to 12:00 PM
Cloquet Studio (Main)
Make Em Laugh - Julie musical theatre
Suzy Goodin
Ages 0-0

12:00 PM to 12:00 PM
Cloquet Studio (Main)
Mein Herr - Presley solo
Alaina Konstenius
Ages 0-0

12:00 PM to 12:00 PM
Cloquet Studio (Main)
Michael in the Bathroom - Cadence MuTh
Megan Witte
Ages 0-0

12:00 PM to 12:00 PM
Cloquet Studio (Main)
Mira Musical Theatre Solo
Megan Witte
Ages 0-0

12:00 PM to 12:00 PM
Cloquet Studio (Main)
Moon River- Natalie
Megan Witte
Ages 0-0

12:00 PM to 12:00 PM
Cloquet Studio (Main)
My Way - Lanie & Hailey duo
Emily Matzdorf
Ages 0-0

12:00 PM to 12:00 PM
Cloquet Studio (Main)
No Roots- Azalyn Acro solo
Madison Preteau
Ages 0-0

12:00 PM to 12:00 PM
Cloquet Studio (Main)
Not So Different - Corrie & Paisley
Amri Gilbertson
Ages 0-0

12:00 PM to 12:00 PM
Cloquet Studio (Main)
Peace - Erin Acro
Suzy Goodin
Ages 0-0

12:00 PM to 12:00 PM
Cloquet Studio (Main)
Pure Imagination- Maddie Contemporary
Megan Witte
Ages 0-0

12:00 PM to 12:00 PM
Cloquet Studio (Main)
Queen- Lillie Golen Jazz
Megan Witte
Ages 0-0

12:00 PM to 12:00 PM
Cloquet Studio (Main)
Silents - Maddie Acro
Suzy Goodin
Ages 0-0

12:00 PM to 12:00 PM
Cloquet Studio (Main)
Sound of Silence - Ava & Kaylin Acro
Suzy Goodin
Ages 0-0

12:00 PM to 12:00 PM
Cloquet Studio (Main)
Tangled Up - Josephyne jazz
Suzy Goodin
Ages 0-0

12:00 PM to 12:00 PM
Cloquet Studio (Main)
Telephone Hour- Lucy & Adriana MuTh
Megan Witte
Ages 0-0

12:00 PM to 12:00 PM
Cloquet Studio (Main)
The Night We Met- Lucy Contemporary
Megan Witte
Ages 0-0

12:00 PM to 12:00 PM
Cloquet Studio (Main)
This is Me - Rylee Demers tap solo
Sydney Poppenberg
Ages 0-0

12:00 PM to 12:00 PM
Cloquet Studio (Main)
This is What You Came For - Joelle Jazz solo
Laura Anderson
Ages 0-0

12:00 PM to 12:00 PM
Cloquet Studio (Main)
Tribe- Marlee & Peyton Jazz
Megan Witte
Ages 0-0

12:00 PM to 12:00 PM
Cloquet Studio (Main)
Truth Be Told- Abby F & Claire N
Sydney Poppenberg
Ages 0-0

12:00 PM to 12:00 PM
Cloquet Studio (Main)
Unleash the Diva- Ava & Reese Jazz duo
Megan Witte
Ages 0-0

12:00 PM to 12:00 PM
Cloquet Studio (Main)
Warrior - Corrie Contemporary
Megan Witte
Ages 0-0

12:00 PM to 12:00 PM
Cloquet Studio (Main)
We're the Man- Merissa & Abileen MT
Megan Witte
Ages 0-0

12:00 PM to 12:00 PM
Cloquet Studio (Main)

Showstopper Competition

Name
Days
Location
Air Conditioner - Clara Douglas MuTh
Megan Witte
Ages 0-0

12:00 PM to 12:00 PM
Cloquet Studio (Main)
All Directions- Mira Cont Solo
Megan Witte
Ages 0-0

12:00 PM to 12:00 PM
Cloquet Studio (Main)
Amri Jazz Solo
Megan Witte
Ages 0-0

12:00 PM to 12:00 PM
Cloquet Studio (Main)
Be Kind - Kieriahna & Maci Jazz/Tap
Suzy Goodin
Ages 0-0

12:00 PM to 12:00 PM
Cloquet Studio (Main)
Black Cat - Corrie acro
Suzy Goodin
Ages 0-0

12:00 PM to 12:00 PM
Cloquet Studio (Main)
Bosom Buddies - Clara & Presley
Megan Witte
Ages 0-0

12:00 PM to 12:00 PM
Cloquet Studio (Main)
Call My Life- Adriana Jazz
Megan Witte
Ages 0-0

12:00 PM to 12:00 PM
Cloquet Studio (Main)
Calm- Rachel MuTh
Megan Witte
Ages 0-0

12:00 PM to 12:00 PM
Cloquet Studio (Main)
Carry Your Light- Heather Cont
Megan Witte
Ages 0-0

12:00 PM to 12:00 PM
Cloquet Studio (Main)
Chasce
Clara Douglas
Ages 0-0

12:00 PM to 12:00 PM
Cloquet Studio (Main)
Come Along- Lilyana Contemporary solo
Megan Witte
Ages 0-0

12:00 PM to 12:00 PM
Cloquet Studio (Main)
Dear Body- Abileen Cont Solo
Clara Douglas
Ages 0-0

12:00 PM to 12:00 PM
Ursa Major (North Studio)
Cloquet Studio (Main)
Do It Like This- Leora & Aza Jazz duo
Megan Witte
Ages 0-0

12:00 PM to 12:00 PM
Cloquet Studio (Main)

DX Competition

Name
Days
Location
Air Conditioner - Clara Douglas MuTh
Megan Witte
Ages 0-0

12:00 PM to 12:00 PM
Cloquet Studio (Main)
All Directions- Mira Cont Solo
Megan Witte
Ages 0-0

12:00 PM to 12:00 PM
Cloquet Studio (Main)
Amri Jazz Solo
Megan Witte
Ages 0-0

12:00 PM to 12:00 PM
Cloquet Studio (Main)
Be Kind - Kieriahna & Maci Jazz/Tap
Suzy Goodin
Ages 0-0

12:00 PM to 12:00 PM
Cloquet Studio (Main)
Black Cat - Corrie acro
Suzy Goodin
Ages 0-0

12:00 PM to 12:00 PM
Cloquet Studio (Main)
Bosom Buddies - Clara & Presley
Megan Witte
Ages 0-0

12:00 PM to 12:00 PM
Cloquet Studio (Main)
Call My Life- Adriana Jazz
Megan Witte
Ages 0-0

12:00 PM to 12:00 PM
Cloquet Studio (Main)
Calm- Rachel MuTh
Megan Witte
Ages 0-0

12:00 PM to 12:00 PM
Cloquet Studio (Main)
Carry Your Light- Heather Cont
Megan Witte
Ages 0-0

12:00 PM to 12:00 PM
Cloquet Studio (Main)
Chasce
Clara Douglas
Ages 0-0

12:00 PM to 12:00 PM
Cloquet Studio (Main)
Come Along- Lilyana Contemporary solo
Megan Witte
Ages 0-0

12:00 PM to 12:00 PM
Cloquet Studio (Main)
Dear Body- Abileen Cont Solo
Clara Douglas
Ages 0-0

12:00 PM to 12:00 PM
Ursa Major (North Studio)
Cloquet Studio (Main)
Do It Like This- Leora & Aza Jazz duo
Megan Witte
Ages 0-0

12:00 PM to 12:00 PM
Cloquet Studio (Main)

KAR Competition

Name
Days
Location
Air Conditioner - Clara Douglas MuTh
Megan Witte
Ages 0-0

12:00 PM to 12:00 PM
Cloquet Studio (Main)
All Directions- Mira Cont Solo
Megan Witte
Ages 0-0

12:00 PM to 12:00 PM
Cloquet Studio (Main)
Amri Jazz Solo
Megan Witte
Ages 0-0

12:00 PM to 12:00 PM
Cloquet Studio (Main)
Be Kind - Kieriahna & Maci Jazz/Tap
Suzy Goodin
Ages 0-0

12:00 PM to 12:00 PM
Cloquet Studio (Main)
Black Cat - Corrie acro
Suzy Goodin
Ages 0-0

12:00 PM to 12:00 PM
Cloquet Studio (Main)
Bosom Buddies - Clara & Presley
Megan Witte
Ages 0-0

12:00 PM to 12:00 PM
Cloquet Studio (Main)
Call My Life- Adriana Jazz
Megan Witte
Ages 0-0

12:00 PM to 12:00 PM
Cloquet Studio (Main)
Calm- Rachel MuTh
Megan Witte
Ages 0-0

12:00 PM to 12:00 PM
Cloquet Studio (Main)
Carry Your Light- Heather Cont
Megan Witte
Ages 0-0

12:00 PM to 12:00 PM
Cloquet Studio (Main)
Chasce
Clara Douglas
Ages 0-0

12:00 PM to 12:00 PM
Cloquet Studio (Main)
Come Along- Lilyana Contemporary solo
Megan Witte
Ages 0-0

12:00 PM to 12:00 PM
Cloquet Studio (Main)
Dear Body- Abileen Cont Solo
Clara Douglas
Ages 0-0

12:00 PM to 12:00 PM
Ursa Major (North Studio)
Cloquet Studio (Main)
Do It Like This- Leora & Aza Jazz duo
Megan Witte
Ages 0-0

12:00 PM to 12:00 PM
Cloquet Studio (Main)

Celebration Competition

Name
Days
Location
Air Conditioner - Clara Douglas MuTh
Megan Witte
Ages 0-0

12:00 PM to 12:00 PM
Cloquet Studio (Main)
All Directions- Mira Cont Solo
Megan Witte
Ages 0-0

12:00 PM to 12:00 PM
Cloquet Studio (Main)
Amri Jazz Solo
Megan Witte
Ages 0-0

12:00 PM to 12:00 PM
Cloquet Studio (Main)
Be Kind - Kieriahna & Maci Jazz/Tap
Suzy Goodin
Ages 0-0

12:00 PM to 12:00 PM
Cloquet Studio (Main)
Black Cat - Corrie acro
Suzy Goodin
Ages 0-0

12:00 PM to 12:00 PM
Cloquet Studio (Main)
Bosom Buddies - Clara & Presley
Megan Witte
Ages 0-0

12:00 PM to 12:00 PM
Cloquet Studio (Main)
Call My Life- Adriana Jazz
Megan Witte
Ages 0-0

12:00 PM to 12:00 PM
Cloquet Studio (Main)
Calm- Rachel MuTh
Megan Witte
Ages 0-0

12:00 PM to 12:00 PM
Cloquet Studio (Main)
Carry Your Light- Heather Cont
Megan Witte
Ages 0-0

12:00 PM to 12:00 PM
Cloquet Studio (Main)
Chasce
Clara Douglas
Ages 0-0

12:00 PM to 12:00 PM
Cloquet Studio (Main)
Come Along- Lilyana Contemporary solo
Megan Witte
Ages 0-0

12:00 PM to 12:00 PM
Cloquet Studio (Main)
Dear Body- Abileen Cont Solo
Clara Douglas
Ages 0-0

12:00 PM to 12:00 PM
Ursa Major (North Studio)
Cloquet Studio (Main)
Do It Like This- Leora & Aza Jazz duo
Megan Witte
Ages 0-0

12:00 PM to 12:00 PM
Cloquet Studio (Main)


Powered by: DanceStudio-Pro.com