2021-2022

Name
Days
Location
Holiday Parade
Chelsea Haybarger

12:00 PM to 12:00 PM
Main
Int/Adv Tap
Amee Boughter
Monday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio B
Main
Lyrical & Technique
Hannah Grippo
Monday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio A
Main
Rubies Ballet
Anna Baker
Monday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio D
Main
Advanced Jazz/Contemporary
Amee Boughter
Monday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio B
Main
Emeralds B Competitive Hip Hop (Pre-Selected)
Danielle Bruno
Monday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio C
Main
Petite Ballet
Anna Baker
Monday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio D
Main
Rubies Competitive Jazz (Pre-Selected)
Hannah Grippo
Monday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio A
Main
Emeralds A Ballet
Anna Baker
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio D
Main
Emeralds B Jazz
Amee Boughter
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio B
Main
Rubies Competitive Hip Hop (Pre-Selected)
Danielle Bruno
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio A
Main
Sapphires Competitive Contemporary (Pre-Selected)
Hannah Grippo
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio C
Main
Emeralds A Competitive Jazz (Pre-Selected)
Amee Boughter
Monday
7:15 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio B
Main
Emeralds B Ballet
Anna Baker
Monday
7:15 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio D
Main
Lyrical & Technique
Hannah Grippo
Monday
7:15 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio A
Main
Sapphires Competitive Hip Hop (Pre-Selected)
Danielle Bruno
Monday
7:15 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio A
Main
Diamonds & Sapphires Pointe (2nd Class))
Anna Baker
Monday
8:00 PM to 8:45 PM
Studio D
Main
Emeralds A Competitive Hip Hop (Pre-Selected)
Danielle Bruno
Monday
8:00 PM to 8:45 PM
Studio C
Main
Intermediate Tap
Amee Boughter
Monday
8:00 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio B
Main
Emeralds Pointe (2nd Class)
Anna Baker
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio B
Main
Glitzy Girls A Competitive Hip Hop (Pre-Selected)
Danielle Bruno
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio A
Main
Jammin Jewels Competitive Jazz (Pre-Selected)
Jennifer Grimes
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio C
Main
Technique Tuesday
Chelsea Haybarger
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio D
Main
Dazzling Divas & Jammin Jewels Ballet
Anna Baker
Tuesday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio A
Main
Diamonds Competitive Hip Hop (Pre-Selected)
Danielle Bruno
Tuesday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio A
Main
Emeralds A Competitive Contemporary (Pre-Selected)
Chelsea Haybarger
Tuesday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio C
Main
Glitzy Girls A Competitive Jazz (Pre-Selected)
Jennifer Grimes
Tuesday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio B
Main
Dazzling Divas Competitive Jazz (Pre-Selected)
Jennifer Grimes
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio C
Main
Diamonds Competitive Jazz (Pre-Selected)
Amee Boughter
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio B
Main
Jammin Jewels Competitive Hip Hop (Pre-Selected)
Chelsea Haybarger
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio A
Main
Technique Tuesday
Makenna Liller
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio D
Main
Dazzling Divas Competitive Hip Hop (Pre-Selected)
Makenna Liller
Tuesday
7:15 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio A
Main
Diamonds Ballet
Anna Baker
Tuesday
7:15 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio D
Main
Emeralds B Competitive Contemporary (Pre-Selected)
Chelsea Haybarger
Tuesday
7:15 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio C
Main
Sapphires Competitive Jazz (Pre-Selected)
Amee Boughter
Tuesday
7:15 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio B
Main
Diamonds Competitive Contemporary (Pre-Selected)
Makenna Liller
Tuesday
8:00 PM to 8:45 PM
Studio C
Main
Intermediate Contemporary
Chelsea Haybarger
Tuesday
8:00 PM to 8:45 PM
Studio B
Main
Musical Theatre/Broadway Bound
Amee Boughter
Tuesday
8:00 PM to 8:45 PM
Studio A
Main
Sapphires Ballet
Anna Baker
Tuesday
8:00 PM to 8:45 PM
Studio D
Main
Beginner/Intermediate Jazz
Sydney Kolas
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio C
Main
Mommy & Me
Susan Hardisky
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio D
Main
Teen Contemporary
Ashleigh Rubis
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio B
Main
Tiny Tots (Age 3)
Susan Hardisky
6 spots left
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio D
Main
Beginner/Intermediate Hip Hop
Ashleigh Rubis
Wednesday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio C
Main
Mini Movers (age 4)
Susan Hardisky
3 spots left
Wednesday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio D
Main
Beginner Jazz
Sydney Kolas
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio B
Main
Teenie Hip Hop (ages 5-6)
Marisa Saad
4 spots left
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio C
Main
Ballet/Jazz Combo (ages 5-6)
Susan Hardisky
0 spots left
Wednesday
7:00 PM to 7:45 PM
Studio D
Main
Beginner Hip Hop
Ashleigh Rubis
Wednesday
7:15 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio C
Main
Intermediate Jazz
Sydney Kolas
Wednesday
7:15 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio B
Main
Jazz/Tap Combo (ages 4-6)
Madison Miller
Thursday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio B
Main
Petite Ballet
Hailee Sipe
Thursday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio D
Main
Shining Stars Competitive Hip Hop (Pre-Selected)
Marisa Saad
Thursday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio A
Main
Sparkling Gems Competitive Jazz (Pre-Selected)
Hannah Grippo
Thursday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio C
Main
Glitzy Girls B Competitive Hip Hop (Pre-Selected)
Hailee Sipe
Thursday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio D
Main
Mini Ballet (ages 5-6)
Madison Miller
Thursday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio B
Main
Shining Stars Competitive Jazz (Pre-Selected)
Hannah Grippo
Thursday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio C
Main
Tiny Tots (Age 3-4)
Marisa Saad
6 spots left
Thursday
6:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio A
Main
Glitzy Girls B Competitive Jazz (Pre-Selected)
Hannah Grippo
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio C
Main
Int/Adv Hip Hop
Hailee Sipe
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio A
Main
Petite Ballet
Madison Miller
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio D
Main
Teenie Hip Hop (ages 5-6)
Marisa Saad
12 spots left
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio A
Main
Int/Adv Contemporary/Jazz
Hannah Grippo
Thursday
7:15 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio C
Main
Tap
Hailee Sipe
Thursday
7:15 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio B
Main
Tap For Musicals
Madison Miller
Thursday
7:15 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio D
Main


Powered by: DanceStudio-Pro.com