2020-2021 Enrollment

Name
Days
Location
Int/Adv Tap
Amee Boughter
7 spots left
Monday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio D
Main
Intermediate Contemporary
Chelsea Haybarger
3 spots left
Monday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio A
Main
Jammin Jewels & Pre-Junior Ballet
Anna Baker
0 spots left
Monday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio C
Main
Diamonds Hip Hop
Chelsea Haybarger
2 spots left
Monday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
Studio B
Main
Emeralds & Elite Level Ballet
Anna Baker
3 spots left
Monday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
Studio D
Main
Jammin Jewels Jazz
Amee Boughter
2 spots left
Monday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
Studio C
Main
Diamonds Jazz
Amee Boughter
2 spots left
Monday
6:45 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio B
Main
Emeralds Contemporary
Chelsea Haybarger
2 spots left
Monday
6:45 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio D
Main
Int/Adv Ballet/Pointe (2nd Class)
Anna Baker
1 spot left
Monday
6:45 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio A
Main
Jammin Jewels Hip Hop
Danielle Bruno
4 spots left
Monday
6:45 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio C
Main
Diamonds & Senior Level Ballet
Anna Baker
2 spots left
Monday
7:30 PM to 8:15 PM
Studio B
Main
Emeralds Hip Hop (Surge)
Danielle Bruno
2 spots left
Monday
7:30 PM to 8:15 PM
Studio D
Main
Intermediate Tap
Amee Boughter
9 spots left
Monday
7:30 PM to 8:15 PM
Studio A
Main
Turns & Jumps
Chelsea Haybarger
10 spots left
Monday
7:45 PM to 8:15 PM
Studio C
Main
Diamonds Contemporary
Chelsea Haybarger
2 spots left
Monday
8:15 PM to 9:00 PM
Studio B
Main
Emeralds Jazz & Lyrical
Amee Boughter
2 spots left
Monday
8:15 PM to 9:00 PM
Studio D
Main
Glitzy Girls Hip Hop (Group 2)
Danielle Bruno
1 spot left
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio D
Main
Turns & Leaps
Chelsea Haybarger
0 spots left
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio C
Main
Dazzling Divas & Junior Level Ballet
Anna Baker
3 spots left
Tuesday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio B
Main
Glitzy Girls Jazz (Group 2)
Chelsea Haybarger
1 spot left
Tuesday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio D
Main
Dazzling Divas Hip Hop
Danielle Bruno
3 spots left
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
Studio B
Main
Rubies Jazz
Madison Miller
3 spots left
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
Studio A
Main
Sapphires & Teen Level Ballet
Anna Baker
4 spots left
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
Studio C
Main
Dazzling Divas Jazz
Geena Haybarger
4 spots left
Tuesday
6:45 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio B
Main
Petite Ballet
Anna Baker
4 spots left
Tuesday
6:45 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio D
Main
Rubies Hip Hop
Danielle Bruno
2 spots left
Tuesday
6:45 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio A
Main
Sapphires Contemporary
Chelsea Haybarger
1 spot left
Tuesday
6:45 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio C
Main
Rubies Contemporary
Chelsea Haybarger
4 spots left
Tuesday
7:30 PM to 8:15 PM
Studio A
Main
Sapphires Hip Hop
Danielle Bruno
1 spot left
Tuesday
7:30 PM to 8:15 PM
Studio C
Main
Rubies & Teen Level Ballet
Anna Baker
3 spots left
Tuesday
8:15 PM to 9:00 PM
Studio A
Main
Sapphires Jazz
Geena Haybarger
1 spot left
Tuesday
8:15 PM to 9:00 PM
Studio C
Main
Tiny Tots (Ballet/Jazz)
Susan Hardisky
6 spots left
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio C
Main
Glitzy Girls Jazz (Group 1)
Christina Klein
0 spots left
Wednesday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio D
Main
Mini Ballet
Sydney Kolas
7 spots left
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio A
Main
Intermediate Hip Hop
Ashleigh Rubis
14 spots left
Wednesday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio B
Main
Mini Movers (Ballet/Jazz)
Susan Hardisky
1 spot left
Wednesday
5:45 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio C
Main
Petite Ballet
Sydney Kolas
8 spots left
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
Studio D
Main
Sparkling Gems Jazz
Christina Klein
3 spots left
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
Studio A
Main
Ballet/Jazz Combo
Susan Hardisky
0 spots left
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio C
Main
Glitzy Girls Hip Hop (Group 1)
Ashleigh Rubis
2 spots left
Wednesday
6:45 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio D
Main
Intermediate Jazz
Hailee Sipe
7 spots left
Wednesday
6:45 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio B
Main
Broadway Bound/Musical Theater/Tap
Amee Boughter
0 spots left
Thursday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio C
Main
Teenie Hip Hop
Emily Ruggieri
4 spots left
Thursday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio A
Main
Beginner Jazz
Amee Boughter
4 spots left
Thursday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio B
Main
Teenie Hip Hop
Emily Ruggieri
0 spots left
Thursday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio D
Main
Mini Movers (Ballet/Jazz)
Madison Miller
13 spots left
Thursday
6:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio C
Main
Beginner Hip Hop
Emily Ruggieri
1 spot left
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio A
Main
Int/Adv Jazz/Contemporary
Amee Boughter
5 spots left
Thursday
6:45 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio C
Main
Jazz/Tap Combo
Madison Miller
10 spots left
Thursday
6:45 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio D
Main
Int/Adv Hip Hop
Ashleigh Rubis
2 spots left
Thursday
7:30 PM to 8:15 PM
Studio A
Main
Turns & Leaps
Amee Boughter
9 spots left
Thursday
7:45 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio C
Main

Drop-In Classes

Name
Days
Location
Yoga (Drop-in)
Geena Haybarger
12 spots left
Tuesday
7:30 PM to 8:15 PM
Studio B
Main
Int/Adv Contemporary
Miranda Schry
10 spots left
Saturday
12:30 PM to 1:30 PM
Studio D
Main
Int/Adv Hip Hop
Miranda Schry
11 spots left
Saturday
1:40 PM to 2:40 PM
Studio D
Main
Int/Adv Jazz
Amee Boughter
11 spots left
Sunday
2:00 PM to 3:15 PM
Studio C
Main


Powered by: DanceStudio-Pro.com