Registration is OPEN for Summer 2022! Classes include Foundations Summer Camps for ages 3-7, Foundations Ballet and Jazz Technique, Ballet, Pointe, Modern, Adult Ballet, and Yoga! We are also hosting a 2-week August Technique Intensive August 1-6 and 8-13 for ages 9-21!!

Name
Days
Location
Placement Class Registration
16 spots left
Friday
6:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Main

Summer Intensives 2022

Name
Days
Location
Technique Intensive - Both Weeks
11 spots left
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
9:00 AM to 5:00 PM
Main
Technique Intensive Week 1
5 spots left
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
9:00 AM to 5:00 PM
Main
Technique Intensive Week 2
4 spots left
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
9:00 AM to 5:00 PM
Main

2022-2023

Name
Days
Location
Ballet III+
13 spots left
Monday
5:00 PM to 6:30 PM
A
Main
Acro I
5 spots left
Monday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
D
Main
Pointe (all levels)
12 spots left
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
A
Main
Adult Tap (Int)
2 spots left
Monday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
B
Main
Contemporary (12+)
10 spots left
Monday
7:15 PM to 8:15 PM
D
Main
Choreography (12+)
13 spots left
Monday
8:15 PM to 9:15 PM
D
Main
Adult Ballet
8 spots left
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 6:30 PM
C
Main
Irish (Beg/Int)
9 spots left
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
B
Main
YBTP Ballet Level 1
10 spots left
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 6:30 PM
D
Main
Irish Hardshoe ( Beg/Int)
9 spots left
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:00 PM
B
Main
Jazz II/III
10 spots left
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
A
Main
Modern I
7 spots left
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
C
Main
Tap I
1 spot left
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
B
Main
YBTP Ballet Level 2 & 3
13 spots left
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 8:00 PM
D
Main
Jazz I
9 spots left
Tuesday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
C
Main
Musical Theatre (ages 9+)
11 spots left
Tuesday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
A
Main
YBTP Level 2 & 3 Pointe
13 spots left
Tuesday
8:00 PM to 9:00 PM
D
Main
Ballet I/II - II
13 spots left
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 6:30 PM
A
Main
Irish (Int/Adv)
12 spots left
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
D
Main
Irish Hardshoe (Int/Adv)
12 spots left
Wednesday
5:45 PM to 6:15 PM
D
Main
Acro II/III
9 spots left
Wednesday
6:15 PM to 7:15 PM
D
Main
Tap III
8 spots left
Wednesday
6:15 PM to 7:15 PM
B
Main
Pre-/Beg Pointe
13 spots left
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
A
Main
Acro IV
13 spots left
Wednesday
7:15 PM to 8:15 PM
D
Main
Ballet III+
11 spots left
Wednesday
7:15 PM to 8:45 PM
A
Main
Tap II
7 spots left
Wednesday
7:15 PM to 8:15 PM
B
Main
Ballet Intro I
10 spots left
Wednesday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
C
Main
Int/Adv Pointe
13 spots left
Wednesday
8:45 PM to 9:30 PM
A
Main
Modern III
8 spots left
Thursday
5:00 PM to 6:30 PM
D
Main
YBTP Ballet Level 1
10 spots left
Thursday
5:00 PM to 6:30 PM
A
Main
Adult Tap (Beg)
10 spots left
Thursday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
B
Main
Ballet Intro II
10 spots left
Thursday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
C
Main
Modern II
13 spots left
Thursday
6:30 PM to 8:00 PM
D
Main
YBTP Ballet Level 3
13 spots left
Thursday
6:30 PM to 8:00 PM
A
Main
Ballet I
9 spots left
Thursday
7:00 PM to 8:15 PM
C
Main
Strength/Core
15 spots left
Thursday
8:00 PM to 8:30 PM
D
Main
Teen Ballet
14 spots left
Thursday
8:15 PM to 9:00 PM
C
Main
YBTP Ballet Level 2
15 spots left
Thursday
8:45 PM to 9:30 PM
A
Main
Ballet Intro I
7 spots left
Saturday
9:00 AM to 10:00 AM
A
Main
YBTP Ballet Level 2 & 3
13 spots left
Saturday
9:00 AM to 10:30 AM
D
Main
Ballet Intro II
11 spots left
Saturday
10:00 AM to 11:00 AM
A
Main
YBTP Level 2 & 3 Pointe
13 spots left
Saturday
10:30 AM to 11:30 AM
D
Main
Ballet I
14 spots left
Saturday
11:00 AM to 12:15 AM
A
Main

Foundations 2022-2023

Name
Days
Location
Foundations Acro (4-6)
6 spots left
Monday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
C
Main
Foundations Ballet(4 YO)
2 spots left
Monday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
B
Main
Foundations Ballet (5-6 YO)
7 spots left
Monday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
B
Main
Foundations Jazz (5-6 YO)
12 spots left
Monday
7:00 PM to 7:45 PM
C
Main
Grown Up & Me
5 spots left
Tuesday
10:00 AM to 10:45 AM
A
Main
Grown Up & Me
5 spots left
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
C
Main
Foundations Tap (5-6 YO)
7 spots left
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
B
Main
Creative Movement (3 YO)
5 spots left
Wednesday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
C
Main
Foundations Ballet (5-6 YO)
4 spots left
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
C
Main
Foundations Acro (4-6)
This class is full
Saturday
8:55 AM to 9:55 AM
C
Main
Foundations Ballet (5-6 YO)
5 spots left
Saturday
10:00 AM to 11:00 AM
C
Main
Creative Movement (3 YO)
7 spots left
Saturday
11:00 AM to 11:45 AM
C
Main
Foundations Ballet (4 YO)
8 spots left
Saturday
12:00 PM to 12:45 PM
C
Main

The Snow Queen Auditions

Name
Days
Location
Costume Wrangler
6 spots left
Main
Dressing Rooms
17 spots left
Main
Sewing
2 spots left
Main
Props
Saturday
12:00 PM to 12:00 PM
Main
Stage Makeup
Saturday
12:00 PM to 12:00 PM
Main
Adults
30 spots left
Saturday
12:15 PM to 1:30 PM
A
Main
Ages 7-11
41 spots left
Saturday
2:00 PM to 3:15 PM
A
Main
Age 6
50 spots left
Saturday
2:45 PM to 4:00 PM
A
Main


Powered by: DanceStudio-Pro.com