2020-2021

Name
Days
Location
Monday 4:15-5:00 KC
Tap
Monday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio 1
Monday 4:15-5:00 MC
Monday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio 3
Monday 4:15-5:00 SC
Tap
Monday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio 4
Monday 5:00-5:45 MW
Tap
Monday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio 4
Monday 5:00-6:30 HJ
Combo
Monday
5:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio 2
Monday 5:00-6:30 RH
Ballet
Monday
5:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio 1
Senior Prep Tap Production
Monday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio 4
Monday 6:30-8:00 HK
Combo
Monday
6:30 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio 2
Monday 6:30-8:00 RH
Ballet
Monday
6:30 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio 1
Senior Tap Production
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio 4
Monday 7:15-8:00 KC
Hip Hop
Monday
7:15 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio 4
Monday 8:00-8:40 KC
This class will either be jazz or lyrical. We will take a poll of who signs up for the class. This class will compete.
Monday
8:00 PM to 8:40 PM
Studio 4
Monday 8:00-9:30 RH
Ballet
Monday
8:00 PM to 9:30 PM
Studio 1
Monday 8:40-9:20 KC
Tiny Lyrical
Monday
8:40 PM to 9:20 PM
Studio 4
Tuesday 3:30-5:00 SC
Combo
Tuesday
3:30 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio 4
Tuesday 4:15-5:30 KF
Combo
Tuesday
4:15 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio 3
Tuesday 4:15-5:45 HJ/SC
Combo
Tuesday
4:15 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio 2
Tuesday 4:30-5:00 KLC
Hip Hop (competitive?)
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio 1
Tuesday 5:00-6:00 KC
Jazz
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio 4
Tuesday 5:00-6:30 KLC
Combo
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio 1
Tuesday 5:30-6:00 KF
Hip Hop
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio 3
Mini Mini Tap Production
Tuesday
5:45 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio 2
Tuesday 5:45-6:45 KZ/KR
Combo
Tuesday
5:45 PM to 6:45 PM
Studio 2
Mini Tap Production
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 6:40 PM
Studio 4
Tuesday 6:15-7:00 MC
Beginner 3-5
Tuesday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio 3
Tuesday 6:40-7:20 AC/CN
Lyrical
Tuesday
6:40 PM to 7:20 PM
Studio 4
Tuesday 6:45-8:00 HJ/SC
Combo
Tuesday
6:45 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio 2
Tuesday 6:45-7:30 KLC
Ballet
Tuesday
6:45 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio 3
Tuesday TAPS
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio 3
Tuesday 7:20-8:00 AC/CN
Jazz
Tuesday
7:20 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio 4
Tuesday 7:30-8:30 KLC/HJ
Jazz
Tuesday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio 1
Tuesday 8:00-8:35 CN
Small Group Lyrical
Tuesday
8:00 PM to 8:35 PM
Studio 4
Tuesday 8:30-9:10 KLC/HJ
Tap
Tuesday
8:30 PM to 9:10 PM
Studio 1
Tuesday 8:35-9:15 CN
Small Group Musical Theater
Tuesday
8:35 PM to 9:15 PM
Studio 4
Wednesday 4:30-5:15 KJC
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
Studio 1
Wednesday 5:15-6:15 SA
Beginner 8+
Wednesday
5:15 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio 1
Wednesday 5:15-6:30 BH/HK
Wednesday
5:15 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio 4
Wednesday 5:45-6:15 SMC
Hip Hop
Wednesday
5:45 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio 2
Wednesday 6:15-7:00 KB
Wednesday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio 3
Wednesday 6:15-7:15 BH
Beginner 5-7
Wednesday
6:15 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio 2
Wednesday 6:15-7:15 SA/SMC
Wednesday
6:15 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio 1
Wednesday 6:30-7:00 HK
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio 4
Wednesday 7:00-8:30 HK
Wednesday
7:00 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio 4
Thursday 3:50-4:30 LH
Lyrical
Thursday
3:50 PM to 4:30 PM
Studio 4
Thursday 4:30-5:10 LH
Jazz
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:10 PM
Studio 4
Thursday 4:30-5:15 KC
Jazz Technique 8+
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
Studio 1
Thursday 4:30-5:15 KLC
Combo (2nd year)
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
Studio 2
Thursday 5:00-6:00 BH
Combo 7+
Thursday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio 3
Thursday 5:10-5:45 LH
Musical Theater
Thursday
5:10 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio 4
Thursday 5:15-6:15 KLC
Jazz
Thursday
5:15 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio 1
Thursday 5:30-6:30 KJC/RR
Beginner 5-7
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio 2
Junior Tap Production
Thursday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio 4
Thursday 6:00-6:30 KZ
Lyrical Small Group
Thursday
6:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio 3
Thursday 6:30-7:00 KLC
Lyrical
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio 2
Thursday 6:30-7:15 SC
Tap
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio 4
Thursday 6:30-7:30 KC
Ballet
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio 1
Thursday 6:45-7:45 HJ
Ballet
Thursday
6:45 PM to 7:45 PM
Studio 1
Thursday 7:00-7:30 KLC
Hip Hop
Thursday
7:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio 2
Thursday 7:30-8:00 KLC
Hip Hop
Thursday
7:30 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio 1
Thursday TAPS
Thursday
7:30 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio 2
Thursday 7:45-8:15 HJ
Lyrical
Thursday
7:45 PM to 8:15 PM
Studio 3
Thursday 8:00-8:30 KLC
Lyrical
Thursday
8:00 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio 1
Thursday 8:30-9:15 HJ
Musical Theater Small Group
Thursday
8:30 PM to 9:15 PM
Studio 1
Thursday 8:30-9:15 KC
Small Group MT
Thursday
8:30 PM to 9:15 PM
Studio 4
Thursday 8:30-9:15 SMC
Jazz Technique 12-14
Thursday
8:30 PM to 9:15 PM
Studio 2
Friday 4:00-4:45 KC
Contemporary (available for competitive students only). This class may compete!
Friday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
Studio 4
Friday 4:45-6:15 KC
Ballet
Friday
4:45 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio 4


Powered by: DanceStudio-Pro.com