2021-2022

Name
Days
Location
Monday 3:45-4:15 HK Conditioning
Conditioning
Monday
3:45 PM to 4:15 PM
Studio 4
Monday 4:15-5:00 HK Beginner 3+
Combo Beginner 3+
Monday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio 3
Monday 4:15-5:00 SC Tap
Tap Class 16+ Competitive
Monday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio 4
Monday 5:00-5:45 HJ/SC Technique
Technique 10+
Monday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio 5
Monday 5:00-5:45 MW Tap
Competitive Tap- Teen
Monday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio 4
Monday 5:00-6:30 RH Ballet
Ballet
Monday
5:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio 1
Monday 6:00-7:30 HK/HJ Combo
Combo 13+ Recreational
Monday
6:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio 5
Monday 6:30-7:30 HA Beginner 5+
Beginner Combo 5+
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio 3
Monday 6:30-8:00 RH Ballet
Ballet 10+
Monday
6:30 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio 1
Monday 7:15-8:00 KC Hip Hop
Hip Hop- (High School)- Competitive
Monday
7:15 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio 4
Monday 7:30-8:00 HJ Lyrical Competition
Lyrical Competitive 12+
Monday
7:30 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio 2
Monday 7:30-8:00 HK Lyrical Recreational
Lyrical Teen Recreational
Monday
7:30 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio 5
Monday 8:00-8:30 HK Hip Hop
Hip Hop Teen Recreational
Monday
8:00 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio 5
Monday 8:00-8:45 KC Jazz
Jazz- (Juniors & Seniors)- 16+
Monday
8:00 PM to 8:45 PM
Studio 4
Monday 8:00-9:30 RH Ballet
Ballet (pre-pointe/pointe)- 13+
Monday
8:00 PM to 9:30 PM
Studio 1
Tuesday 3:45-4:15 HK Conditioning
Conditioning- Teen
Tuesday
3:45 PM to 4:15 PM
Studio 3
Tuesday 4:00-5:30 KC/SC Jazz/Tap
Competitive Combo
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio 4
Tuesday 4:45-5:15 HJ Hip Hop
Hip Hop 5+
Tuesday
4:45 PM to 5:15 PM
Studio 1
Tuesday 4:45-5:30 AH Ballet
Ballet- 8+
Tuesday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio 3
Tuesday 5:00-6:00 KC Jazz
Jazz competition 16+
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio 4
Tuesday 5:45-6:15 KLC Hip Hop
Hip Hop 10+ Competitive
Tuesday
5:45 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio 1
Tuesday 5:45-6:45 KZ Combo
Combo Class
Tuesday
5:45 PM to 6:45 PM
Studio 2
Tuesday 6:10-6:50 SC Tap
Competitive Tap 14+
Tuesday
6:10 PM to 6:50 PM
Studio 5
Tuesday 6:15-6:45 KF Hip Hop
Hip Hop 8+
Tuesday
6:15 PM to 6:45 PM
Studio 4
Tuesday 6:15-7:45 KLC Combo
Combo 10+ competitive
Tuesday
6:15 PM to 7:45 PM
Studio 1
Tuesday 6:45-8:00 HJ/SC Combo
Combo 9+
*This class may compete with one of their dances*
Tuesday
6:45 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio 2
Tuesday 6:45-8:00 KF Combo
Competitive Combo 8+
Tuesday
6:45 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio 3
Tuesday 6:50-7:30 AC/CN Lyrical
Lyrical Line 14+
Tuesday
6:50 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio 4
Tuesday 7:00-7:30 SC TAPS
TAPS
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio 5
Tuesday 7:30-8:10 AC/CN Jazz
Jazz
** Freshman- You must be enrolled in the Tuesday 8:10-9:00 jazz class to also enroll in this class**
Tuesday
7:30 PM to 8:10 PM
Studio 4
Tuesday 7:45-8:15 KLC Lyrical
Lyrical 10+
Tuesday
7:45 PM to 8:15 PM
Studio 1
Tuesday 8:15-9:00 KLC/HJ Jazz
Jazz 14+
** Freshman- You must be enrolled in this class to also enroll in the Tuesday 7:30-8:10 jazz class with Amy & Colleen!**
Tuesday
8:15 PM to 9:00 PM
Studio 1
Wednesday 4:30-5:30 KCo Combo
Combo 13+
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio 4
Wednesday 5:00-5:45 TA/KR Beginner 3+
Beginner Combo 3+
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio 1
Wednesday 5:00-6:00 HK Beginner 5+
Beginner Combo 5+
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio 3
Wednesday 5:30-6:15 KB Combo
Combo 4+
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio 2
Wednesday 5:30-6:30 SA Combo
Combo 9+
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio 4
Wednesday 5:45-6:15 ME Hip Hop
Hip Hop 7+
Wednesday
5:45 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio 1
Wednesday 6:00-7:30 HK Combo
Combo 10+
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio 4
Wednesday 6:15-7:15 KB Combo
Combo 5+
Wednesday
6:15 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio 2
Wednesday 6:15-7:15 ME/SA Combo
7+ Combo
Wednesday
6:15 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio 1
Wednesday 6:15-7:30 KCo Combo
Combo 7+
Wednesday
6:15 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio 5
Wednesday 7:30-8:00 HK Hip Hop
Hip Hop 10+
Wednesday
7:30 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio 4
Thursday 3:50-4:30 LH Jazz
Jazz 17+
Thursday
3:50 PM to 4:30 PM
Studio 4
Thursday 4:30-5:10 LH Lyrical
Lyrical 16+
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:10 PM
Studio 4
Thursday 4:45-5:30 KC Technique
Technique 10+
Thursday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio 1
Thursday 5:10-5:45 LH Music Theater
Music Theatre 15+
Thursday
5:10 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio 4
Thursday 5:15-5:45 HJ Lyrical 8+
Lyrical 8+
Thursday
5:15 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio 5
Thursday 5:15-6:00 HK/AW Beginner 3+
Beginner 3+
Thursday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio 3
Thursday 5:30-6:30 KLC Jazz
Jazz Teen Competition
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio 1
Thursday 5:30-6:30 RR Combo
Combo 7+ 2nd year
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio 2
Thursday 6:00-7:15 HJ/KLC Combo
Combo 8+
Thursday
6:00 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio 3
Thursday 6:30-7:15 HJ Technique
Technique
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio 5
Thursday 6:30-7:15 SC Tap
Senior Tap
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio 4
Thursday 6:30-7:30 KC Ballet
Ballet 9+
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio 1
Thursday 7:15-7:45 SC TAPS
TAPS
Thursday
7:15 PM to 7:45 PM
Studio 2
Thursday 7:15-8:15 AH Beginner 8+
Beginner 8+
Thursday
7:15 PM to 8:15 PM
Studio 3
Thursday 7:30-8:00 KLC Hip Hop
Hip Hop 9+
Thursday
7:30 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio 1
Thursday 8:00-8:30 KLC Lyrical
Lyrical 9+
Thursday
8:00 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio 1
Friday 3:45-4:30 KC Contemporary
Contemporary High Schoolers
*If this class gets too big, it will be split by experience/level. The second class will be on Fridays from 5:15-6:00 if needed.*
Friday
3:45 PM to 4:30 PM
Studio 4
Friday 4:30-5:15 KC Technique
Technique Teen
Friday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
Studio 4
Friday 5:15-6:45 RH Ballet
Ballet
Friday
5:15 PM to 6:45 PM
Studio 1


Powered by: DanceStudio-Pro.com