EBA Primary Level-Summer 2022

Name
Days
Location
Tuition
S01. Pre-Ballet
Susan Sorota
12 spots left
Ages 3-5
Monday
3:15 PM to 4:00 PM
Studio B
Elite Ballet Academy
 
S04. Beginner Ballet
Susan Sorota
8 spots left
Ages 5-9
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Satellite Studio
Elite Ballet Academy
 

EBA Junior Level-Summer 2022

Name
Days
Location
Tuition
S12b. Jazz Ib/II
10 spots left
Ages 8-12
Monday
2:30 PM to 3:30 PM
Studio B
Elite Ballet Academy
 
S12a. Contemporary Ib/II
15 spots left
Ages 8-12
Monday
3:30 PM to 4:30 PM
Studio C
Elite Ballet Academy
 
S06. Jazz Ia

9 spots left
Ages 7-10
Monday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio B
Elite Ballet Academy
 
S12. Ballet Ib/II
Susan Sorota
6 spots left
Ages 8-12
Monday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio C
Elite Ballet Academy
 
S13. Pre-Pointe
Susan Sorota
7 spots left
Ages 9-12
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio C
Elite Ballet Academy
 
S07. Ballet Ia
Susan Sorota
8 spots left
Ages 7-9
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Satellite Studio
Elite Ballet Academy
 
S14. Ballet Ib/II
Jessica Molnar
5 spots left
Ages 8-12
Wednesday
3:30 PM to 4:30 PM
Satellite Studio
Elite Ballet Academy
 
S14a. Jumps & Turns Ib/II
Jessica Molnar
6 spots left
Ages 8-12
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Satellite Studio
Elite Ballet Academy
 
S15. Commercial Contemporary Ib/II
7 spots left
Ages 8-12
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Satellite Studio
Elite Ballet Academy
 
S17. Stretch Ib/II
Kara Bruzina
6 spots left
Ages 8-12
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Satellite Studio
Elite Ballet Academy
 
S08. Stretch Ia
Susan Sorota
9 spots left
Ages 7-9
Friday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Satellite Studio
Elite Ballet Academy
 
S09. Ballet Ia
Susan Sorota
8 spots left
Ages 7-9
Friday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Satellite Studio
Elite Ballet Academy
 

Adult Classes-Summer 2022

Name
Days
Location
Tuition
Adult Intermediate Ballet
Susan Sorota
12 spots left
Ages 0-0
Monday
8:00 PM to 9:30 PM
Studio A
Elite Ballet Academy
$23.00
Adult-Beginner/Intermediate Ballet
Susan Sorota
12 spots left
Ages 0-0
Tuesday
10:00 AM to 11:30 AM
Studio A
Elite Ballet Academy
$23.00
Adult Beginner Ballet
Susan Sorota
12 spots left
Ages 0-0
Thursday
8:30 PM to 10:00 PM
Studio A
Elite Ballet Academy
$23.00
Adult Beginner/Intermediate
Susan Sorota
12 spots left
Ages 0-0
Friday
10:00 AM to 11:30 AM
Studio A
Elite Ballet Academy
$23.00

EBA Primary Level 2022-2023

Name
Days
Location
Tuition
01. Tots and Tutus
Jolene Perry
10 spots left
Ages 3-4
Monday
1:30 PM to 2:15 PM
Studio A
Elite Ballet Academy
 
03. Pre-Ballet (R)
Jolene Perry
10 spots left
Ages 4-5
Monday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio A
Elite Ballet Academy
 
08. Beginner II (R)
9 spots left
Ages 7-9
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio B
Elite Ballet Academy
 
06. Beginner I (R)
Jill Fede
12 spots left
Ages 5-8
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio A
Elite Ballet Academy
 
09. Beginner II Stretch
11 spots left
Ages 7-9
Friday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio B
Elite Ballet Academy
 
10. Beginner II
10 spots left
Ages 7-9
Friday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio B
Elite Ballet Academy
 
02. Tots and Tutus
Rachel Berstein
12 spots left
Ages 3-4
Saturday
9:15 AM to 10:00 AM
Studio A
Elite Ballet Academy
 
04. Pre-Ballet
Jill Fede
12 spots left
Ages 4-5
Saturday
10:00 AM to 10:45 AM
Studio A
Elite Ballet Academy
 
05a. Jazz 4-5yrs
Rachel Berstein
12 spots left
Ages 4-5
Saturday
11:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Studio C
Elite Ballet Academy
 
07. Beginner I Stretch
Jill Fede
12 spots left
Ages 5-8
Saturday
11:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Studio A
Elite Ballet Academy
 
06a. Beginner I
Jill Fede
12 spots left
Ages 5-8
Saturday
12:00 PM to 1:00 PM
Studio A
Elite Ballet Academy
 
11. Hip Hop 7-9 yrs
Rachel Berstein
12 spots left
Ages 7-9
Saturday
10:00 PM to 11:00 PM
Studio C
Elite Ballet Academy
 
11a. Beginner 7-9yrs-New Students
12 spots left
Ages 7-9
Sunday
11:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Studio A
Elite Ballet Academy
 
11b. Contemporary 7-9yrs-New Students
12 spots left
Ages 7-9
Sunday
12:00 PM to 1:00 PM
Studio A
Elite Ballet Academy
 

EBA Junior Level 2022-2023

Name
Days
Location
Tuition
13. Stretch Junior
Jessica Molnar
15 spots left
Ages 8-12
Monday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio B
Elite Ballet Academy
 
12. Pre-Intermediate Ballet
Jessica Molnar
14 spots left
Ages 8-12
Monday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio B
Elite Ballet Academy
 
18. Intermediate Ballet
Jessica Molnar
9 spots left
Ages 9-14
Monday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio C
Elite Ballet Academy
 
15. Contemporary Junior
Margo Sappington
13 spots left
Ages 8-12
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio C
Elite Ballet Academy
 
14. Pre-Intermediate Ballet (R)
Jill Fede
14 spots left
Ages 8-12
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio C
Elite Ballet Academy
 
19. Intermediate Ballet (R)
Kara Bruzina
10 spots left
Ages 9-14
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio C
Elite Ballet Academy
 
20. Intermediate Pre-Pointe
Kara Bruzina
11 spots left
Ages 9-14
Wednesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio C
Elite Ballet Academy
 
21. Intermediate Ballet
Kara Bruzina
11 spots left
Ages 9-14
Thursday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio A
Elite Ballet Academy
 
22. Intermediate Pre-Pointe
Kara Bruzina
11 spots left
Ages 9-14
Thursday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio A
Elite Ballet Academy
 
23. Intermediate Ballet
Jessica Molnar
10 spots left
Ages 9-14
Friday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio A
Elite Ballet Academy
 
16. Pre-Intermediate Ballet
Jill Fede
14 spots left
Ages 8-12
Friday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio C
Elite Ballet Academy
 

EBA Senior Level 2022-2023

Name
Days
Location
Tuition
30.b Contemporary Senior
Jahwan
16 spots left
Ages 12-18
Monday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio C
Elite Ballet Academy
 
30a. Stretch Senior
Kara Bruzina
14 spots left
Ages 13-18
Monday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio A
Elite Ballet Academy
 
24. Pre-Advanced Ballet
Andrea Cron
14 spots left
Ages 13-16
Monday
6:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio C
Elite Ballet Academy
 
31. Advanced Ballet
Kara Bruzina
16 spots left
Ages 14-18
Monday
6:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio A
Elite Ballet Academy
 
25. Pre-Advanced Pointe
Andrea Cron
14 spots left
Ages 13-16
Monday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio C
Elite Ballet Academy
 
32. Advanced Pointe
Kara Bruzina
16 spots left
Ages 14-18
Monday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio A
Elite Ballet Academy
 
26. Pre-Advanced Ballet (R)
Kara Bruzina
14 spots left
Ages 13-16
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio C
Elite Ballet Academy
 
33. Advanced Ballet (R)
Olga Yaroslavtseva
16 spots left
Ages 14-18
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio A
Elite Ballet Academy
 
27. Pre-Advanced Pointe
Kara Bruzina
14 spots left
Ages 13-16
Tuesday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio C
Elite Ballet Academy
 
34. Advanced Pointe
Olga Yaroslavtseva
17 spots left
Ages 15-18
Tuesday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio A
Elite Ballet Academy
 
35. Ballet Senior
Kara Bruzina
21 spots left
Ages 12-18
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio A
Elite Ballet Academy
 
36. Contemporary Senior-R
Margo Sappington
21 spots left
Ages 12-18
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio A
Elite Ballet Academy
 
28. Pre-Advanced Jump & Turns
Lisa Lockwood
15 spots left
Ages 13-16
Thursday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio C
Elite Ballet Academy
 
29. Pre-Advanced Ballet
Kara Bruzina
14 spots left
Ages 13-16
Thursday
6:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio C
Elite Ballet Academy
 
37. Advanced Ballet
Lisa Lockwood
16 spots left
Ages 14-18
Thursday
6:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio A
Elite Ballet Academy
 
30. Pre-Advanced Pointe
Kara Bruzina
14 spots left
Ages 13-16
Thursday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio C
Elite Ballet Academy
 
38. Advance Pointe
Lisa Lockwood
16 spots left
Ages 14-18
Thursday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio A
Elite Ballet Academy
 
39. Ballet Senior
Jessica Molnar
18 spots left
Ages 14-18
Friday
5:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio A
Elite Ballet Academy
 
40. Jumps & Turns Senior
Jessica Molnar
18 spots left
Ages 12-18
Friday
5:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio A
Elite Ballet Academy
 


Powered by: DanceStudio-Pro.com