Elite Ballet Academy Adult Classes

Name
Days
Location
Tuition
001. Adult Intermediate
Susan Sorota
12 spots left
Ages 20-80
Monday
8:30 PM to 10:00 PM
Studio A
Elite Ballet Academy
$23.00
002. Adult Beginner/Intermediate
Susan Sorota
12 spots left
Ages 20-80
Tuesday
10:00 AM to 11:30 AM
Studio A
Elite Ballet Academy
$23.00
003. Adult Beginner
Susan Sorota
11 spots left
Ages 20-80
Thursday
8:30 PM to 10:00 PM
Studio A
Elite Ballet Academy
$23.00
004. Adult Beginner/Intermediate
Susan Sorota
12 spots left
Ages 20-80
Friday
10:00 AM to 11:30 AM
Studio A
Elite Ballet Academy
$23.00

Elite Ballet Academy's 1st Annual Spring Gala

Name
Days
Location
Tuition
J. Gala Registration Fee
Jessica Molnar
The registration fee is to used for all rehearsal time.
Ages 4-18

12:00 PM to 4:00 PM
Studio A
Elite Ballet Academy
$175.00
K. Ballet Costume Fee
Lisa Lockwood
Ages 0-0
Saturday
12:00 PM to 12:00 PM
Studio B
Elite Ballet Academy
$150.00
L.Contemporary Costume Fee
Margo Sappington
Ages 4-18
Sunday
12:00 PM to 12:00 PM
Studio C
Elite Ballet Academy
$150.00

Elite Ballet Academy Senior Level-Spring 2022

Name
Days
Location
Tuition
22. Ballet III
Susan Sorota
4 spots left
Ages 11-14
Monday
5:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Satellite Studio
Elite Ballet Academy
 
34. Stretch IV/V
Kara Bruzina
10 spots left
Ages 13-18
Monday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio A
Elite Ballet Academy
 
35. Ballet IV
Jessica Molnar
10 spots left
Ages 13-18
Monday
6:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio C
Elite Ballet Academy
 
37. Ballet V
Kara Bruzina
11 spots left
Ages 14-18
Monday
6:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio A
Elite Ballet Academy
 
23. Pointe III
Susan Sorota
7 spots left
Ages 11-14
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Satellite Studio
Elite Ballet Academy
 
36. Pointe IV
Jessica Molnar
11 spots left
Ages 13-18
Monday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio C
Elite Ballet Academy
 
38. Pointe V
Kara Bruzina
11 spots left
Ages 14-18
Monday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio A
Elite Ballet Academy
 
25. Stretch III
Kara Bruzina
10 spots left
Ages 11-14
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Satellite Studio
Elite Ballet Academy
 
39. Contemporary IV/V
Margo Sappington
7 spots left
Ages 13-18
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio C
Elite Ballet Academy
 
26. Ballet III
Kara Bruzina
10 spots left
Ages 11-14
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 7:00 PM
Satellite Studio
Elite Ballet Academy
 
40. Ballet IV
Jessica Molnar
9 spots left
Ages 13-18
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio A
Elite Ballet Academy
 
42. Ballet V
Olga Yaroslavtseva
10 spots left
Ages 14-18
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio C
Elite Ballet Academy
 
27. Pointe III
Kara Bruzina
11 spots left
Ages 11-14
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Satellite Studio
Elite Ballet Academy
 
41. Pointe IV
Jessica Molnar
10 spots left
Ages 13-18
Tuesday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio A
Elite Ballet Academy
 
43. Pointe V
Olga Yaroslavtseva
10 spots left
Ages 14-18
Tuesday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio C
Elite Ballet Academy
 
45. Ballet V
Lisa Lockwood
11 spots left
Ages 14-18
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio A
Elite Ballet Academy
 
46. Variations IV/V
Lisa Lockwood
8 spots left
Ages 13-18
Wednesday
7:00 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio A
Elite Ballet Academy
 
28. Jumps & Turns III
Jessica Molnar
10 spots left
Ages 11-14
Thursday
4:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio C
Elite Ballet Academy
 
29. Ballet III
Jessica Molnar
6 spots left
Ages 11-14
Thursday
6:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio C
Elite Ballet Academy
 
47. Ballet IV
Kara Bruzina
11 spots left
Ages 13-18
Thursday
6:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Satellite Studio
Elite Ballet Academy
 
49. Ballet V
Lisa Lockwood
12 spots left
Ages 14-18
Thursday
6:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio A
Elite Ballet Academy
 
30. Pointe III
Jessica Molnar
8 spots left
Ages 11-14
Thursday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio C
Elite Ballet Academy
 
48. Pointe IV
Kara Bruzina
11 spots left
Ages 13-18
Thursday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Satellite Studio
Elite Ballet Academy
 
50. Pointe V
Lisa Lockwood
12 spots left
Ages 14-18
Thursday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio A
Elite Ballet Academy
 
51. Ballet IV/V
Jessica Molnar
6 spots left
Ages 14-18
Friday
4:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio C
Elite Ballet Academy
 
31. Contemporary III
Margo Sappington
10 spots left
Ages 11-14
Friday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Satellite Studio
Elite Ballet Academy
 
32. Ballet III
Kara Bruzina
10 spots left
Ages 11-14
Friday
5:30 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio A
Elite Ballet Academy
 
52. Pointe IV/V
Jessica Molnar
7 spots left
Ages 14-18
Friday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio C
Elite Ballet Academy
 
33. Preteen Ballet
Jill Fede
12 spots left
Ages 11-14
Friday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio B
Elite Ballet Academy
 
53. Contemporary IV/V
Margo Sappington
10 spots left
Ages 13-18
Friday
6:30 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio C
Elite Ballet Academy
 
54. Ballet III/IV/V Warm Up Class
Kara Bruzina
15 spots left
Ages 13-18
Saturday
12:00 PM to 1:30 PM
Studio A
Elite Ballet Academy
 

Elite Ballet Academy Junior Level-Spring 2022

Name
Days
Location
Tuition
11. Ballet Ib
Susan Sorota
9 spots left
Ages 8-10
Monday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Satellite Studio
Elite Ballet Academy
 
16. Level II
Jessica Molnar
13 spots left
Ages 8-11
Monday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio C
Elite Ballet Academy
 
11b. Jazz Ib
Jill Fede
9 spots left
Ages 8-10
Monday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio B
Elite Ballet Academy
 
17. Jumps & Turns II
Jessica Molnar
12 spots left
Ages 8-11
Monday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio C
Elite Ballet Academy
 
06. Ballet Ia
Susan Sorota
5 spots left
Ages 6-9
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio B
Elite Ballet Academy
 
07. Jumps & Turns Ia
Susan Sorota
7 spots left
Ages 6-9
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio B
Elite Ballet Academy
 
12. Ballet Ib
Kara Bruzina
8 spots left
Ages 8-10
Thursday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio B
Elite Ballet Academy
 
18. Stretch II
Susan Sorota
13 spots left
Ages 8-11
Thursday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio A
Elite Ballet Academy
 
13. Jump & Turns Ib
Kara Bruzina
8 spots left
Ages 8-10
Thursday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio B
Elite Ballet Academy
 
18a. Ballet II
Susan Sorota
11 spots left
Ages 8-11
Thursday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio A
Elite Ballet Academy
 
08. Stretch Ia
Susan Sorota
4 spots left
Ages 6-9
Friday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio B
Elite Ballet Academy
 
09. Ballet Ia
Susan Sorota
2 spots left
Ballet Ia
Ages 6-9
Friday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio B
Elite Ballet Academy
 
21. Contemporary Ib/II
Margo Sappington
8 spots left
Ages 8-11
Friday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Satellite Studio
Elite Ballet Academy
 
20 Level II
Susan Sorota
9 spots left
Ages 8-11
Friday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Satellite Studio
Elite Ballet Academy
 
15. Ballet Ia/Ib

7 spots left
Ages 7-10
Saturday
12:00 PM to 1:00 PM
Studio C
Elite Ballet Academy
 
14.Stretch Ia/Ib
Susan Sorota
5 spots left
Ages 6-10
Saturday
11:00 PM to 12:00 PM
Studio C
Elite Ballet Academy
 

Elite Ballet Academy Primary Level-Spring 2022

Name
Days
Location
Tuition
01. Pre-Ballet
Susan Sorota
12 spots left
Ages 3-5
Monday
3:15 PM to 4:00 PM
Studio B
Elite Ballet Academy
 
04.Beginner Ballet

7 spots left
Ages 6-7
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio B
Elite Ballet Academy
 
03. Pre-Ballet
Susan Sorota
10 spots left
Ages 3-5
Saturday
9:00 PM to 10:00 PM
Studio B
Elite Ballet Academy
 
05. Beginner Ballet
Susan Sorota
7 spots left
Ages 6-7
Saturday
10:00 PM to 11:00 PM
Studio B
Elite Ballet Academy
 

Elite Ballet Academy Littlest Gala

Name
Days
Location
Tuition
A. Beginner
Susan Sorota
14 spots left
Ages 6-9

12:00 PM to 1:00 PM
Satellite Studio
Elite Ballet Academy
$100.00
B. Pre-Ballet
Susan Sorota
17 spots left
Ages 3-7

10:00 PM to 11:00 PM
Satellite Studio
Elite Ballet Academy
$100.00

EBA Primary Level-Summer 2022

Name
Days
Location
Tuition
S01. Pre-Ballet
Susan Sorota
12 spots left
Ages 3-5
Monday
3:15 PM to 4:00 PM
Studio B
Elite Ballet Academy
 
S04. Beginner Ballet
Susan Sorota
9 spots left
Ages 5-9
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Satellite Studio
Elite Ballet Academy
 
S02. Pre-Ballet
Susan Sorota
12 spots left
Ages 3-5
Thursday
3:45 PM to 4:30 PM
Studio C
Elite Ballet Academy
 
S03. Pre-Ballet
Jill Fede
12 spots left
Ages 3-5
Saturday
9:15 PM to 10:00 PM
Studio B
Elite Ballet Academy
 
S05. Beginner Ballet
Jill Fede
12 spots left
Ages 5-9
Saturday
10:00 PM to 11:00 PM
Studio B
Elite Ballet Academy
 

EBA Junior Level-Summer 2022

Name
Days
Location
Tuition
S12b. Jazz Ib/II
11 spots left
Ages 8-12
Monday
2:30 PM to 3:30 PM
Studio B
Elite Ballet Academy
 
S12a. Contemporary Ib/II
15 spots left
Ages 8-12
Monday
3:30 PM to 4:30 PM
Studio C
Elite Ballet Academy
 
S06. Jazz Ia
Alicia
9 spots left
Ages 7-10
Monday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio B
Elite Ballet Academy
 
S12. Ballet Ib/II
Susan Sorota
7 spots left
Ages 8-12
Monday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio C
Elite Ballet Academy
 
S13. Pre-Pointe
Susan Sorota
8 spots left
Ages 9-12
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio C
Elite Ballet Academy
 
S18a. Teen Ballet
Susan Sorota
12 spots left
Ages 11-14
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio C
Elite Ballet Academy
 
S07. Ballet Ia
Susan Sorota
8 spots left
Ages 7-9
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Satellite Studio
Elite Ballet Academy
 
S14. Ballet Ib/II
Jessica Molnar
6 spots left
Ages 8-12
Wednesday
3:30 PM to 4:30 PM
Satellite Studio
Elite Ballet Academy
 
S14a. Jumps & Turns Ib/II
Jessica Molnar
7 spots left
Ages 8-12
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Satellite Studio
Elite Ballet Academy
 
S15. Commercial Contemporary Ib/II
7 spots left
Ages 8-12
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Satellite Studio
Elite Ballet Academy
 
S17. Stretch II
Kara Bruzina
7 spots left
Ages 8-12
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Satellite Studio
Elite Ballet Academy
 
S08. Stretch Ia
Susan Sorota
10 spots left
Ages 7-9
Friday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Satellite Studio
Elite Ballet Academy
 
S09. Ballet Ia
Susan Sorota
10 spots left
Ages 7-9
Friday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Satellite Studio
Elite Ballet Academy
 
S11. Jazz Ia/Ib
12 spots left
Ages 7-10
Saturday
12:00 PM to 1:00 PM
Studio C
Elite Ballet Academy
 
S10. Ballet Ia/Ib
Jill Fede
12 spots left
Ages 7-10
Saturday
11:00 PM to 12:00 PM
Studio C
Elite Ballet Academy
 

EBA Senior Level-Summer 2022

Name
Days
Location
Tuition
S18. Ballet III
Kara Bruzina
18 spots left
Ages 11-14
Monday
4:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Satellite Studio
Elite Ballet Academy
 
S29. Ballet IV/V
Jessica Molnar
14 spots left
Ages 13-18
Monday
4:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio A
Elite Ballet Academy
 
S19. Pointe III
Kara Bruzina
18 spots left
Ages 11-14
Monday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Satellite Studio
Elite Ballet Academy
 
S30. Pointe IV/V
Jessica Molnar
15 spots left
Ages 13-18
Monday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio A
Elite Ballet Academy
 
S20. Ballet III
Kara Bruzina
18 spots left
Ages 11-14
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio A
Elite Ballet Academy
 
S31. Ballet IV/V
Jessica Molnar
16 spots left
Ages 13-18
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio C
Elite Ballet Academy
 
S21. Pointe & Variations III
Kara Bruzina
18 spots left
Ages 11-14
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio A
Elite Ballet Academy
 
S32. Pointe IV/V
Jessica Molnar
16 spots left
Ages 13-18
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio C
Elite Ballet Academy
 
S35. Commercial Contemporary IV/V
14 spots left
Ages 13-18
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio A
Elite Ballet Academy
 
S22. Ballet III
Jessica Molnar
18 spots left
Ages 11-14
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio C
Elite Ballet Academy
 
S33. Ballet IV/V
Kara Bruzina
14 spots left
Ages 13-18
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio A
Elite Ballet Academy
 
S23. Commercial Contemporary III
18 spots left
Ages 11-14
Wednesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio C
Elite Ballet Academy
 
S34. Pointe IV/V
Kara Bruzina
15 spots left
Ages 13-18
Wednesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio A
Elite Ballet Academy
 
S26. Jumps & Turns III/IV/V
Susan Sorota
18 spots left
Ages 11-14
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio C
Elite Ballet Academy
 
S36. Ballet IV/V
Lisa Lockwood
14 spots left
Ages 13-18
Thursday
5:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio A
Elite Ballet Academy
 
S24. Ballet III
Susan Sorota
18 spots left
Ages 11-14
Thursday
5:30 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio C
Elite Ballet Academy
 
S37. Pointe & Variations IV/V
Lisa Lockwood
15 spots left
Ages 13-18
Thursday
6:30 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio A
Elite Ballet Academy
 
S25. Pointe III
Susan Sorota
18 spots left
Ages 11-14
Thursday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio C
Elite Ballet Academy
 
S28. Character III
Vitaly
18 spots left
Ages 11-14
Friday
1:00 PM to 2:00 PM
Studio C
Elite Ballet Academy
 
S27. Jazz III
Alicia
18 spots left
Ages 11-14
Friday
2:00 PM to 3:00 PM
Studio A
Elite Ballet Academy
 
S39. Character IV/V
Vitaly
16 spots left
Ages 13-18
Friday
2:00 PM to 3:00 PM
Studio C
Elite Ballet Academy
 
S38. Jazz IV/V
Alicia
15 spots left
Ages 13-18
Friday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio A
Elite Ballet Academy
 

EBA Summer 2022 Intensive- Senior Levels

Name
Days
Location
Tuition
2 Week Intensive- Level IV & V
18 spots left
Ages 14-18
M 9:00 AM-4:50 AM
Tu 9:00 AM-4:50 AM
W 9:00 AM-4:50 AM
Th 9:00 AM-4:50 AM
F 9:00 AM-4:50 AM
Elite Ballet Academy
$1500.00
2 Week Intensive-Level III
18 spots left
Ages 11-14
M 9:00 AM-4:50 AM
Tu 9:00 AM-4:50 AM
W 9:00 AM-4:50 AM
Th 9:00 AM-4:50 AM
F 9:00 AM-4:50 AM
Elite Ballet Academy
$1500.00
2 Week Intensive-Level III
17 spots left
Ages 11-14
M 9:00 AM-4:50 AM
Tu 9:00 AM-4:50 AM
W 9:00 AM-4:50 AM
Th 9:00 AM-4:50 AM
F 9:00 AM-4:50 AM
Elite Ballet Academy
$1500.00
2 Week Intensive-Level IV & V
18 spots left
Ages 14-18
M 9:00 AM-4:50 AM
Tu 9:00 AM-4:50 AM
W 9:00 AM-4:50 AM
Th 9:00 AM-4:50 AM
F 9:00 AM-4:50 AM
Elite Ballet Academy
$1500.00
3 Week Intensive-Level III
18 spots left
Ages 11-15
M 9:00 AM-4:50 AM
Tu 9:00 AM-4:50 AM
W 9:00 AM-4:50 AM
Th 9:00 AM-4:50 AM
F 9:00 AM-4:50 AM
Elite Ballet Academy
$2250.00
3 Week Intensive-Level IV & V
18 spots left
Ages 14-18
M 9:00 AM-4:50 AM
Tu 9:00 AM-4:50 AM
W 9:00 AM-4:50 AM
Th 9:00 AM-4:50 AM
F 9:00 AM-4:50 AM
Elite Ballet Academy
$2250.00


Powered by: DanceStudio-Pro.com