EBA Primary Level 2022-2023

Name
Days
Location
Tuition
01. Tots and Tutus
Jolene Perry
10 spots left
Ages 3-4
Monday
1:30 PM to 2:15 PM
Studio B
Elite Ballet Academy
 
03. Pre-Ballet (R)
Jolene Perry
8 spots left
Ages 4-5
Monday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio B
Elite Ballet Academy
 
08. Beginner II (R)
Olga Yaroslavtseva
6 spots left
Ages 7-9
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio B
Elite Ballet Academy
 
06. Beginner I (R)
Jill Fede
9 spots left
Ages 5-8
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio A
Elite Ballet Academy
 
09. Beginner II Stretch
Lisa Lockwood
10 spots left
Ages 7-9
Friday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio B
Elite Ballet Academy
 
10. Beginner II
Lisa Lockwood
8 spots left
Ages 7-9
Friday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio B
Elite Ballet Academy
 

EBA Junior Level 2022-2023

Name
Days
Location
Tuition
13. Stretch Junior
Lisa Lockwood
10 spots left
Ages 8-12
Monday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio B
Elite Ballet Academy
 
12. Pre-Intermediate Ballet
Lisa Lockwood
8 spots left
Ages 8-12
Monday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio C
Elite Ballet Academy
 
18. Intermediate Ballet
Jolene Perry
7 spots left
Ages 9-14
Monday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio C
Elite Ballet Academy
 
15. Contemporary Junior
Margo
13 spots left
Ages 8-12
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio C
Elite Ballet Academy
 
14. Pre-Intermediate Ballet (R)
Susan Sorota
13 spots left
Ages 8-12
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio C
Elite Ballet Academy
 
19. Intermediate Ballet (R)
Kara Bruzina
3 spots left
Ages 9-14
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio C
Elite Ballet Academy
 
20. Intermediate Pre-Pointe
Kara Bruzina
8 spots left
Ages 9-14
Wednesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio C
Elite Ballet Academy
 
21. Intermediate Ballet
Kara Bruzina
7 spots left
Ages 9-14
Thursday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio C
Elite Ballet Academy
 
22. Intermediate Pre-Pointe
Kara Bruzina
8 spots left
Ages 9-14
Thursday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio C
Elite Ballet Academy
 
16. Pre-Intermediate Ballet
Jill Fede
12 spots left
Ages 8-12
Friday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio C
Elite Ballet Academy
 
23. Intermediate Ballet
Lisa Lockwood
9 spots left
Ages 9-14
Friday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio B
Elite Ballet Academy
 

EBA Senior Level 2022-2023

Name
Days
Location
Tuition
30a. Stretch Senior
Kara Bruzina
10 spots left
Ages 13-18
Monday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio A
Elite Ballet Academy
 
24. Pre-Advanced Ballet
Andrea Kron
11 spots left
Ages 13-16
Monday
6:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio C
Elite Ballet Academy
 
31. Advanced Ballet
Kara Bruzina
9 spots left
Ages 14-18
Monday
6:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio A
Elite Ballet Academy
 
25. Pre-Advanced Pointe
Andrea Kron
12 spots left
Ages 13-16
Monday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio C
Elite Ballet Academy
 
32. Advanced Pointe
Kara Bruzina
9 spots left
Ages 14-18
Monday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio A
Elite Ballet Academy
 
36. Contemporary Senior-R
Margo Sappington
14 spots left
Ages 12-18
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio A
Elite Ballet Academy
 
26. Pre-Advanced Ballet (R)
Kara Bruzina
10 spots left
Ages 13-16
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio C
Elite Ballet Academy
 
33. Advanced Ballet (R)
Olga Yaroslavtseva
8 spots left
Ages 14-18
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio A
Elite Ballet Academy
 
27. Pre-Advanced Pointe
Kara Bruzina
12 spots left
Ages 13-16
Tuesday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio C
Elite Ballet Academy
 
34. Advanced Pointe
Olga Yaroslavtseva
10 spots left
Ages 14-18
Tuesday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio A
Elite Ballet Academy
 
35. Ballet Senior
Kara Bruzina
15 spots left
Ages 13-18
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio A
Elite Ballet Academy
 
28. Pre-Advanced Jump & Turns
Lisa Lockwood
13 spots left
Ages 13-16
Thursday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio A
Elite Ballet Academy
 
29. Pre-Advanced Ballet
Kara Bruzina
10 spots left
Ages 13-16
Thursday
6:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio C
Elite Ballet Academy
 
37. Advanced Ballet
Lisa Lockwood
8 spots left
Ages 14-18
Thursday
6:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio A
Elite Ballet Academy
 
30. Pre-Advanced Pointe
Kara Bruzina
13 spots left
Ages 13-16
Thursday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio C
Elite Ballet Academy
 
38. Advance Pointe
Lisa Lockwood
9 spots left
Ages 14-18
Thursday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio A
Elite Ballet Academy
 
39. Ballet Senior
Jill Fede
13 spots left
Ages 13-18
Saturday
11:00 PM to 12:30 PM
Studio A
Elite Ballet Academy
 

Adult Classes 2022-2023

Name
Days
Location
Tuition
1. Intermediate Ballet
Susan Sorota
18 spots left
Ages 16-0
Monday
8:30 PM to 10:00 PM
Studio A
Elite Ballet Academy
$23.00
2. Advanced Beginner Ballet
Susan Sorota
18 spots left
Ages 16-0
Tuesday
10:00 AM to 11:30 AM
Studio A
Elite Ballet Academy
$23.00
3. Beginner Ballet
Susan Sorota
18 spots left
Ages 16-0
Thursday
8:30 PM to 10:00 PM
Studio A
Elite Ballet Academy
$23.00
4. Beginner/Intermediate Ballet
Susan Sorota
18 spots left
Ages 16-0
Friday
10:00 AM to 11:30 AM
Studio A
Elite Ballet Academy
$23.00


Powered by: DanceStudio-Pro.com