Fall 2022-2023

Name
Days
Location
Jr Tap Trio Nationals
Monday
3:30 PM to 4:00 PM
A
Main
Hip Hop II
Monday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
B
Main
Tap 1
Monday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
A
Main
Hip Hop III
Monday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
B
Main
Tap II
Monday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
A
Main
Jr. Hip Hop Small Group
Monday
6:00 PM to 6:30 PM
B
Main
Teen Tap Group/Sm Grp
Monday
6:00 PM to 6:30 PM
A
Main
Jazz III
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
B
Main
Tap III
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
A
Main
Teen Tap Line/Lg Grp
Monday
7:30 PM to 8:00 PM
A
Main
Teen Tap Ext Line/Line
Monday
8:00 PM to 8:30 PM
A
Main
Teen Tap Nationals Grp/Sm Grp
Monday
8:30 PM to 9:00 PM
A
Main
Jazz II
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
B
Main
Jr Jazz Small Group (Younger)
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
B
Main
Jr. Acro Group/Sm Grp (older)
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
A
Main
Acro II
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
A
Main
Jr. Jazz Small Group (Older)
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:00 PM
B
Main
Jazz Production
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 6:30 PM
A
Main
Jazz IV-V
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 8:00 PM
B
Main
Jr. Acro Group/Sm Grp (Younger)
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:00 PM
A
Main
Acro I
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
A
Main
Sr Jazz Group/Sm Grp (Jillian's)
Tuesday
8:00 PM to 8:30 PM
A
Main
Teen Lyrical Nationals
Tuesday
8:00 PM to 8:30 PM
B
Main
Teen Jazz Ext Line/Line
Tuesday
8:30 PM to 9:00 PM
B
Main
Adv/Beg Tap
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
B
Main
Ballet III
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 5:30 PM
A
Main
Mini Tap Grp/Small Gap
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
B
Main
Ballet IV
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 7:00 PM
A
Main
Hip Hop III-IV
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
B
Main
Jr. Hip Hop Line/Large Grp
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:00 PM
B
Main
Open Jazz
Wednesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
A
Main
Teen Hip Hop Ext Line/Line
Wednesday
7:00 PM to 7:30 PM
B
Main
Hip Hop Production
Wednesday
7:30 PM to 8:00 PM
B
Main
Hip Hop IV-V
Wednesday
8:00 PM to 9:00 PM
B
Main
Contemporary II
Thursday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
A
Main
Kinder Acro (ages 3-6)
Thursday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
B
Main
Jr Contemporary Line/Large Grp
Thursday
5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
A
Main
Teen Jazz Nat'l Sm Grp (Liz)
Thursday
5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
B
Main
Contemporary I
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
A
Main
Tn/Sr Performing Group Technique
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
B
Main
Adv. Contemporary
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
A
Main
Jr. Performing Group Technique
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
B
Main
Lyrical Production
Thursday
7:30 PM to 8:00 PM
A
Main
Jr Hip Hop Trio
Thursday
8:00 PM to 8:30 PM
B
Main
Teen Contemporary Line/Lg Gap
Thursday
8:00 PM to 8:30 PM
A
Main
Adv/Beg Jazz
Friday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
A
Main
Ballet III-IV
Friday
4:00 PM to 5:30 PM
B
Main
Hip Hop I
Friday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
A
Main
Pointe
Friday
5:30 PM to 6:00 PM
B
Main
Jr Jazz Trio (Nationals) 2 x/month
Saturday
9:00 AM to 9:30 AM
A
Main
Teen Jazz Nat'l Sm Grp (Taylor) 2 x/month
Saturday
9:30 AM to 10:00 AM
B
Main
Ballet I
Saturday
10:00 AM to 11:00 AM
B
Main
Creative Dance
Saturday
10:00 AM to 11:00 AM
A
Main
Beg Tap
Saturday
11:00 AM to 12:00 PM
A
Main
Mini/Jr Prep Jazz Small Group
Saturday
11:00 AM to 11:30 AM
B
Main
Mini/Jr Prep Musical Theater Line/Lrg Grp
Saturday
11:30 AM to 12:00 PM
B
Main
Beg Acro (6 and up)
Saturday
12:00 PM to 1:00 PM
A
Main
Musical Theater I
Saturday
12:00 PM to 1:00 PM
B
Main
Adv/Beg Ballet
Saturday
1:00 PM to 2:00 PM
A
Main
Ballet II
Saturday
1:00 PM to 2:00 PM
B
Main
Jr. Musical Theater Line/Lrg Grp
Saturday
2:00 PM to 2:30 PM
B
Main
Musical Theater II
Saturday
2:30 PM to 3:30 PM
B
Main
Sr. Hip Hop Duo 2 x/month
Saturday
3:30 PM to 4:00 PM
A
Main
Teen Hip Hop Trio 2 x/month
Saturday
3:30 PM to 4:00 PM
B
Main
Teen Lyrical Nat'l Trio 2 x/month
Saturday
4:00 PM to 4:30 PM
A
Main
Teen Musical Theater Duo
Saturday
4:00 PM to 4:30 PM
B
Main
Teen Hip Hop Nat'l Line/Lg Grp 2 x/month
Saturday
4:30 PM to 5:00 PM
B
Main


Powered by: DanceStudio-Pro.com