2020-21 Season

Name
Days
Location
Brooke Baker Solo
Monday
3:30 PM to 4:00 PM
Room 2
Main
Hattie Golebiewski Solo
Monday
3:30 PM to 4:00 PM
Room 1
Main
Stars 2
Monday
4:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Room 3
Main
Tenacity & Synergy Hip Hop- MASKS REQUIRED TIL FURTHER NOTICE
Monday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Room 1
Main
Dynasty Ballet 1
Monday
4:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Room 2
Main
Tenacity & Synergy Tap
Monday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Room 1
Main
Dynasty Lyrical & Jazz
Monday
6:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Room 2
Main
Pearls 2 Jazz
Monday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Room 3
Main
Tenacity & Synergy Core 1
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Room 1
Main
Pearls 2 Tap
Monday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Room 3
Main
Synergy Small Groups
Monday
7:30 PM to 9:30 PM
Room 1
Main
Dynasty Hip Hop
Monday
8:00 PM to 9:00 PM
Room 2
Main
Hailey Smallacombe Solo
Monday
9:00 PM to 9:30 PM
Room 2
Main
Brooklynn Fancher Solo
Tuesday
3:30 PM to 4:00 PM
Room 2
Main
Hayden Fedorwich Solo
Tuesday
3:30 PM to 4:00 PM
Room 1
Main
Ella Thomas Solo
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 4:30 PM
Room 1
Main
Prodigy Ballet
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Room 2
Main
Tenacity & Synergy Ballet 1
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Room 1
Main
Gems 2
Tuesday
5:15 PM to 7:15 PM
Room 3
Main
Prodigy Core
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Room 2
Main
Prodigy Lyrical
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Room 2
Main
Synergy Large Groups
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 9:30 PM
Room 1
Main
Dynasty Small Groups
Tuesday
7:30 PM to 9:00 PM
Room 2
Main
Summer Neville Solo
Tuesday
7:30 PM to 8:00 PM
Room 3
Main
Olivia Hall Solo
Tuesday
9:00 PM to 9:30 PM
Room 2
Main
Annabella Parsons Solo
Wednesday
3:00 PM to 3:30 PM
Room 2
Main
Gianna Watson Solo
Wednesday
3:30 PM to 4:00 PM
Room 1
Main
Natalia Carter Solo
Wednesday
3:30 PM to 4:00 PM
Room 2
Main
Majesty Ballet
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Room 3
Main
Prodigy Jazz
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Room 2
Main
Tenacity Large Groups
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Room 1
Main
Prodigy Tap
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Room 2
Main
Majesty Core
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Room 3
Main
Brooklyn Gibson Solo
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Room 2
Main
Anjali Patel Solo
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:00 PM
Room 3
Main
Majesty Lyrical
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Room 2
Main
Intermediate 12 & Up Ballet & Lyrical
Wednesday
7:00 PM to 8:30 PM
Room 3
Main
Majesty Jazz
Wednesday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Room 2
Main
Tenacity & Synergy Core 2
Wednesday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Room 1
Main
Eva Grzech Solo
Wednesday
8:30 PM to 9:00 PM
Room 1
Main
Intermediate 12 & Up Jazz
Wednesday
8:30 PM to 9:30 PM
Room 3
Main
Olivia Travis Solo
Wednesday
8:30 PM to 9:00 PM
Room 2
Main
Gracie Nush Solo
Wednesday
9:00 PM to 9:30 PM
Room 1
Main
Parker Dzuba Solo
Thursday
3:30 PM to 4:00 PM
Room 2
Main
Peyton Fedorwich Solo
Thursday
3:30 PM to 4:00 PM
Room 3
Main
Addisyn Umbra Solo
Thursday
4:00 PM to 4:30 PM
Room 3
Main
Brynn Smith Solo
Thursday
4:00 PM to 4:30 PM
Room 2
Main
Tenacity & Synergy Ballet 2
Thursday
4:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Room 1
Main
Maeve Ludka Solo
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:00 PM
Room 2
Main
Majesty Hip Hop
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Room 3
Main
Dynasty Contemporary
Thursday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Room 2
Main
Majesty Tap
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Room 3
Main
Dynasty Ballet 2
Thursday
6:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Room 2
Main
Clover Weitsman Solo
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:00 PM
Room 3
Main
Aurora Tripp Solo
Thursday
7:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Room 3
Main
Adult Tap
Intermediate-Advanced level adult tap class.
Not suitable for beginners.
Thursday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Room 1
Main
Dynasty Core
Thursday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Room 2
Main
Intermediate 12 & Up Tap
Thursday
8:00 PM to 9:00 PM
Room 3
Main
Adult Hip Hop
Intermediate level adult hip hop class.
Thursday
8:30 PM to 9:30 PM
Room 1
Main
Dynasty Tap
Thursday
8:30 PM to 9:30 PM
Room 2
Main
Tenacity & Synergy Ballet 3
Friday
4:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Room 1
Main
Pearls 2 Ballet
Friday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Room 2
Main
Moira Whalen Solo
Friday
6:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Room 3
Main
Tenacity & Synergy Musical Theater
Friday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Room 1
Main
Pearls 1
Friday
6:30 PM to 8:00 PM
Room 3
Main
Pearls 2 Lyrical
Friday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Room 2
Main
Pre 1
Saturday
9:00 AM to 10:00 AM
Room 3
Main
Pre 2
Saturday
10:15 AM to 11:15 AM
Room 2
Main
Stars 1
Saturday
11:45 AM to 1:15 PM
Room 1
Main


Powered by: DanceStudio-Pro.com