SUMMER 2022 (Session 2)

Name
Days
Location
Pointe
Monday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
A
AADC - Erwin
Pre-Point
Monday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
B
AADC - Erwin
Ballet
Monday
5:15 PM to 6:15 PM
A
AADC - Erwin
Ballet (9-12yr old)
Monday
5:15 PM to 6:15 PM
B
AADC - Erwin
Lyrical/Contemporary I
Monday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
B
AADC - Erwin
Lyrical/Contemporary II/III
Monday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
A
AADC - Erwin
Conditioning & Technique I/II
Monday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
A
AADC - Erwin
Conditioning & Technique II/III
Monday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
A
AADC - Erwin
8-10yr Combo
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 6:00 PM
A
AADC - Erwin
5-7yr Old Combo
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
B
AADC - Erwin
Tumble/Acro
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
A
AADC - Erwin
Me and My Shadow
Tuesday
6:45 PM to 7:35 PM
B
AADC - Erwin
Preschool
Tuesday
6:45 PM to 7:30 PM
B
AADC - Erwin
Tap
Tuesday
7:35 PM to 8:20 PM
B
AADC - Erwin
Tap I
Wednesday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
B
AADC - Erwin
Preschool
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
B
AADC - Erwin
Adv Tumble/Acro
Thursday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
A
AADC - Erwin
Tumble/Acro
Thursday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
A
AADC - Erwin
Me and My Shadow/Preschool
Thursday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
B
AADC - Erwin
Musical Theater/Improv
Thursday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
A
AADC - Erwin
5-7yr Old Combo
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
B
AADC - Erwin
Hip Hop/Jazz
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
A
AADC - Erwin

Fall/Spring 2022-2023

Name
Days
Location
Tumble/Acro
Monday
4:40 PM to 5:30 PM
A
AADC - Erwin
Ballet III/Pointe*
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:45 PM
A
AADC - Erwin
Preschool
M 5:30 PM-6:15 PM
B
AADC - Erwin
Lyrical III*
Monday
6:45 PM to 7:30 PM
A
AADC - Erwin
Jazz /Musical Theater/Improv III*
Monday
7:30 PM to 8:15 PM
A
AADC - Erwin
8-10yr Combo
Tuesday
4:15 PM to 5:45 PM
A
AADC - Erwin
Tap I
Tuesday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
B
AADC - Erwin
Jazz II/Contemporary
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
B
AADC - Erwin
5-7yr Combo
Tuesday
5:45 PM to 6:45 PM
B
AADC - Erwin
Lyrical II
Tuesday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
A
AADC - Erwin
Conditioning & Technique II
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
A
AADC - Erwin
Competition - Lil A*
Tuesday
6:45 PM to 7:45 PM
B
AADC - Erwin
Tumble/Acro
Tuesday
7:45 PM to 8:30 PM
A
AADC - Erwin
Competition Small Group *
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
A
AADC - Erwin
Competition - A-Team*
Wednesday
5:15 PM to 6:15 PM
B
AADC - Erwin
Competition Jazz *
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
A
AADC - Erwin
Ballet II
Wednesday
6:15 PM to 7:15 PM
B
AADC - Erwin
Competition Contemporary*
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
A
AADC - Erwin
Pre-Pointe*/Pointe
Wednesday
7:15 PM to 8:00 PM
B
AADC - Erwin
Conditioning & Technique III
Wednesday
7:30 PM to 8:15 PM
A
AADC - Erwin
Preschool
Thursday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
B
AADC - Erwin
8-10yr Combo
Thursday
4:45 PM to 6:15 PM
B
AADC - Erwin
Adv. Tumble/Acro
Thursday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
A
AADC - Erwin
Musical Theater/Improv
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
A
AADC - Erwin
5-7yr Combo
Thursday
6:15 PM to 7:15 PM
B
AADC - Erwin
Hip Hop
Thursday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
A
AADC - Erwin
Tap II
Thursday
7:00 PM to 7:45 PM
A
AADC - Erwin


Powered by: DanceStudio-Pro.com