EVENTS/SHOWS/SPECIALS

Name
Days
Location
NOV 26TH - BRISTOL BORO HOLIDAY PARADE
DANA STONE
Ages 3-99
Saturday
12:30 PM to 3:00 PM
HOLIDAY SHOW
2023 SENIOR GRADUATES
DANA STONE
Ages 16-20

6:00 PM to 6:00 PM
MONTHLY PAYMENT PLAN
2022-2023 STUDENT ASSISTANT PROGRAM
DANA STONE
Ages 12-19

6:00 PM to 6:00 PM
STUDENT ASSISTANT

2022-2023 ZUMBA W/MISS NIKKI

Name
Days
Location
ZUMBA W/MISS NIKKI - MON 7:30 PM
NIKKI CORDERO
Ages 18-99
Monday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
GET FIT CLASSES
STRONG NATION W/MISS NIKKI - WED 8:30 PM
NIKKI CORDERO
Ages 18-99
Wednesday
8:30 PM to 9:30 PM
GET FIT CLASSES

2022-2023 Dance Season

Name
Days
Location
ADULT HIPHOP -MON.8:30PM
NIKKI CORDERO
Ages 19-99
Monday
8:30 PM to 9:30 PM
Studio C (Lobby Room)
MONTHLY PAYMENT PLAN
ADULT TAP - THURS.8:30PM
DANA STONE
Ages 19-99
Thursday
8:30 PM to 9:30 PM
Studio A (Piano Room)
MONTHLY PAYMENT PLAN
BOYS ONLY HIPHOP (8&UP) -THURS.6:30PM
NIKKI CORDERO
Ages 8-19
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio C (Lobby Room)
MONTHLY PAYMENT PLAN
BROADWAY JAZZ LEVEL I YOUTH (8-11) WED.6:30PM
SALLY BETHMANN
Ages 8-11
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio C (Lobby Room)
MONTHLY PAYMENT PLAN
BROADWAY JAZZ LEVEL II TEEN(12&UP) MON.7:30PM
SALLY BETHMANN
Ages 12-20
Monday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio B (Scale Room)
MONTHLY PAYMENT PLAN
BROADWAY JAZZ LEVEL III-IV TEEN(14&UP) MON.8:30PM
SALLY BETHMANN
Ages 14-20
Monday
8:30 PM to 9:30 PM
Studio B (Scale Room)
MONTHLY PAYMENT PLAN
CHEERDANCE TEEN (12&UP) - WED.6:30PM
MACEY NUSH
Ages 12-19
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio B (Scale Room)
MONTHLY PAYMENT PLAN
CHEERDANCE YOUTH (8-11) - WED.7:30PM
MACEY NUSH
Ages 8-11
Wednesday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio B (Scale Room)
MONTHLY PAYMENT PLAN
I - ACRO (8&UP) -MON.4:30PM
NIKKI CORDERO
Ages 8-18
Monday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio B (Scale Room)
MONTHLY PAYMENT PLAN
I - ACRO (8&UP) -THURS.6:30PM
JASMYNE HUTH
Ages 8-18
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio B (Scale Room)
MONTHLY PAYMENT PLAN
I - ACRO (8&UP) -TUES.7:30PM
MELANIE SARAHCHILLI
Ages 8-18
Tuesday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio B (Scale Room)
MONTHLY PAYMENT PLAN
I - BALLET (8&UP) - MON.4:30PM
DANA STONE
Ages 8-18
Monday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio A (Piano Room)
MONTHLY PAYMENT PLAN
I - BALLET (8&UP) - TUES.6:30PM
MELANIE SARAHCHILLI
Ages 8-18
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio A (Piano Room)
MONTHLY PAYMENT PLAN
I - HIPHOP (8&UP) -MON.5:30PM
NIKKI CORDERO
This class is full
Ages 8-18
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio B (Scale Room)
MONTHLY PAYMENT PLAN
I - HIPHOP (8&UP) -SAT.10:30AM
MACEY NUSH
Ages 8-18
Saturday
10:30 AM to 11:30 AM
Studio C (Lobby Room)
MONTHLY PAYMENT PLAN
I - HIPHOP (8&UP) -THURS.4:30PM
NIKKI CORDERO
Ages 8-18
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio C (Lobby Room)
MONTHLY PAYMENT PLAN
I - JAZZ (8&UP) - MON.6:30PM
SARAH JAYNE HUGHES
Ages 8-18
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio A (Piano Room)
MONTHLY PAYMENT PLAN
I - JAZZ (8&UP) - TUES.4:30PM
DANA STONE
Ages 8-18
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio B (Scale Room)
MONTHLY PAYMENT PLAN
I - LYRICAL/CONTEMP.(8&UP) -SAT.11:30AM
JASMYNE HUTH
Ages 8-18
Saturday
11:30 AM to 12:30 PM
Studio A (Piano Room)
MONTHLY PAYMENT PLAN
I - LYRICAL/CONTEMP.(8&UP) -WED.5:30PM
NIKKI CORDERO
Ages 8-18
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio A (Piano Room)
MONTHLY PAYMENT PLAN
I - TAP (8&UP) - TUES.5:30PM
MELANIE SARAHCHILLI
This class is full
Ages 8-18
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio A (Piano Room)
MONTHLY PAYMENT PLAN
I-II MODERN (8&UP) MON.7:30PM
SARAH JAYNE HUGHES
Ages 8-19
Monday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio A (Piano Room)
MONTHLY PAYMENT PLAN
II - BALLET (12&UP) - MON.8:30PM
SARAH JAYNE HUGHES
Ages 12-19
Monday
8:30 PM to 9:30 PM
Studio A (Piano Room)
MONTHLY PAYMENT PLAN
II - BALLET (12&UP) - WED.4:30PM
DANA STONE
Ages 12-19
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio A (Piano Room)
MONTHLY PAYMENT PLAN
II - HIPHOP (12&UP) - MON.6:30PM
NIKKI CORDERO
Ages 12-19
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio C (Lobby Room)
MONTHLY PAYMENT PLAN
II - JAZZ (12&UP) - THURS.7:30PM - CLASS FULL
MICHELLE MCGURL
This class is full
Ages 12-19
Thursday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio A (Piano Room)
MONTHLY PAYMENT PLAN
II - JAZZ (12&UP) - WED.8:30PM
MICHELLE MCGURL
Ages 12-19
Wednesday
8:30 PM to 9:30 PM
Studio A (Piano Room)
MONTHLY PAYMENT PLAN
II - LYRICAL/CONTEMP (12&UP) - FRI 4:30 PM
SARAH JAYNE HUGHES
Ages 12-19
Friday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio C (Lobby Room)
MONTHLY PAYMENT PLAN
II - LYRICAL/CONTEMP (12&UP) - WED.7:30PM
MICHELLE MCGURL
Ages 12-19
Wednesday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio A (Piano Room)
MONTHLY PAYMENT PLAN
II - TAP (12&UP) - WED.5:30PM
MACEY NUSH
Ages 12-19
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio B (Scale Room)
MONTHLY PAYMENT PLAN
II-III - ACRO (8&UP) - NO SPOT - THURS.7:30PM
JASMYNE HUTH
Ages 8-18
Thursday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio B (Scale Room)
MONTHLY PAYMENT PLAN
II-III ACRO (10&UP)INT. NO SPOT -TUES.8:30PM
MELANIE SARAHCHILLI
Ages 10-20
Tuesday
8:30 PM to 9:30 PM
Studio B (Scale Room)
MONTHLY PAYMENT PLAN
II-III ACRO (12&UP)INT. NO SPOT -SAT.9:30AM
DANA STONE
Ages 12-20
Saturday
9:30 AM to 10:30 AM
Studio B (Scale Room)
MONTHLY PAYMENT PLAN
III - BALLET (14&UP) - TUES.6:30PM
DANA STONE
Ages 14-19
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio C (Lobby Room)
MONTHLY PAYMENT PLAN
III - HIPHOP (14&UP) - TUES.5:30PM
MACEY NUSH
Ages 14-19
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio C (Lobby Room)
MONTHLY PAYMENT PLAN
III - JAZZ (14&UP) - THURS.8:30PM
NIKKI CORDERO
Ages 14-19
Thursday
8:30 PM to 9:30 PM
Studio C (Lobby Room)
MONTHLY PAYMENT PLAN
III - JAZZ (14&UP) - TUES.8:30PM
DANA STONE
Ages 14-19
Tuesday
8:30 PM to 9:30 PM
Studio C (Lobby Room)
MONTHLY PAYMENT PLAN
III - LYRICAL/CONTEMP (14&UP) - TUES.7:30PM
MACEY NUSH
Ages 14-19
Tuesday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio C (Lobby Room)
MONTHLY PAYMENT PLAN
III - TAP (14&UP) - MON.5:30PM
DANA STONE
Ages 14-19
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio A (Piano Room)
MONTHLY PAYMENT PLAN
III-IV ACRO (14&UP)Very Advanced-SAT.11:30AM
DANA STONE
Ages 14-20
Saturday
11:30 AM to 12:30 AM
Studio B (Scale Room)
MONTHLY PAYMENT PLAN
III-IV MODERN (14&UP) THURS.8:30PM
JASMYNE HUTH
Ages 14-19
Thursday
8:30 PM to 9:30 PM
Studio B (Scale Room)
MONTHLY PAYMENT PLAN
IV - ACRO ADVANCED (Bk Handspring REQ) WED.8:30PM
JASMYNE HUTH
Ages 12-19
Wednesday
8:30 PM to 9:30 PM
Studio B (Scale Room)
MONTHLY PAYMENT PLAN
IV - BALLET (15&UP) THURS.5:30PM
JASMYNE HUTH
Ages 15-19
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio C (Lobby Room)
MONTHLY PAYMENT PLAN
IV - HIPHOP(15&UP) THURS.7:30PM
NIKKI CORDERO
Ages 15-19
Thursday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio C (Lobby Room)
MONTHLY PAYMENT PLAN
IV - JAZZ (15&UP) TUES.7:30PM
DANA STONE
Ages 15-19
Tuesday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio A (Piano Room)
MONTHLY PAYMENT PLAN
IV - LYRICAL/CONTEMP(15&UP) TUES.8:30PM
MACEY NUSH
Ages 15-19
Tuesday
8:30 PM to 9:30 PM
Studio A (Piano Room)
MONTHLY PAYMENT PLAN
IV - TAP (15&UP) TUES.6:30PM
MACEY NUSH
Ages 15-19
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio B (Scale Room)
MONTHLY PAYMENT PLAN
MUSICAL THEATER (Grade 2-5)-MON.5:30PM
SALLY BETHMANN
Ages 7-11
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio C (Lobby Room)
MONTHLY PAYMENT PLAN
MUSICAL THEATER (Grade 6-8)-WED.7:30PM
SALLY BETHMANN
Ages 11-14
Wednesday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio C (Lobby Room)
MONTHLY PAYMENT PLAN
MUSICAL THEATER (Grade 9-12) -MON.6:30PM
SALLY BETHMANN
Ages 14-19
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio B (Scale Room)
MONTHLY PAYMENT PLAN
POINTE I-II (12&UP) Invite Only THURS.5:30PM
DANA STONE
Ages 12-19
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio A (Piano Room)
MONTHLY PAYMENT PLAN
POINTE III-IV (15&UP) Invite Only THURS.6:30PM (minimum-4yrs)
DANA STONE
Ages 15-19
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio A (Piano Room)
MONTHLY PAYMENT PLAN
PREDANCE - 3YRS - Potty Trained Req. - MON.4:30PM
SALLY BETHMANN
Ages 3-4
Monday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio C (Lobby Room)
MONTHLY PAYMENT PLAN
PREDANCE - 3YRS - Potty Trained Req. - WED.5:30PM
SALLY BETHMANN
This class is full
Ages 3-4
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio C (Lobby Room)
MONTHLY PAYMENT PLAN
PRIMARY I BALLET/HIPHOP (4-5) FRI.6:30PM
SARAH JAYNE HUGHES
Ages 4-5
Friday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio C (Lobby Room)
MONTHLY PAYMENT PLAN
PRIMARY I BALLET/HIPHOP (4-5) TUES.4:30PM
MACEY NUSH
Ages 4-5
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio C (Lobby Room)
MONTHLY PAYMENT PLAN
PRIMARY I BALLET/JAZZ (4-5) THURS.5:30PM
NIKKI CORDERO
Ages 4-5
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio B (Scale Room)
MONTHLY PAYMENT PLAN
PRIMARY I BALLET/TAP (4-5) WED.4:30PM
SALLY BETHMANN
Ages 4-5
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio C (Lobby Room)
MONTHLY PAYMENT PLAN
PRIMARY I-II ACRO (4-7) FRI.4:30PM
MELANIE SARAHCHILLI
Ages 4-7
Friday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio B (Scale Room)
MONTHLY PAYMENT PLAN
PRIMARY I-II ACRO (4-7) SAT.10:30AM
JASMYNE HUTH
Ages 4-7
Saturday
10:30 AM to 11:30 AM
Studio B (Scale Room)
MONTHLY PAYMENT PLAN
PRIMARY I-II ACRO (4-7) TUES.5:30PM
DANA STONE
Ages 4-7
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio B (Scale Room)
MONTHLY PAYMENT PLAN
PRIMARY I-II CHEERDANCE (4-7) WED.4:30PM
NIKKI CORDERO
Ages 4-7
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio B (Scale Room)
MONTHLY PAYMENT PLAN
PRIMARY II BALLET/HIPHOP (6-7) SAT.11:30AM
MACEY NUSH
Ages 6-7
Saturday
11:30 AM to 12:30 PM
Studio C (Lobby Room)
MONTHLY PAYMENT PLAN
PRIMARY II BALLET/HIPHOP (6-7) WED.6:30PM
NIKKI CORDERO
This class is full
Ages 6-7
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio A (Piano Room)
MONTHLY PAYMENT PLAN
PRIMARY II BALLET/JAZZ(6-7) FRI.5:30PM
SARAH JAYNE HUGHES
Ages 6-7
Friday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio C (Lobby Room)
MONTHLY PAYMENT PLAN
PRIMARY II BALLET/JAZZ(6-7) THURS.4:30PM
MACEY NUSH
Ages 6-7
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio B (Scale Room)
MONTHLY PAYMENT PLAN
PRIMARY II BALLET/TAP (6-7) TUES.4:30PM
MELANIE SARAHCHILLI
Ages 6-7
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio A (Piano Room)
MONTHLY PAYMENT PLAN
SSDS PERFORMANCE DANCETEAM (Ages8&UP)
DANA STONE
Ages 8-19
Friday
5:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio A (Piano Room)
MONTHLY PAYMENT PLAN
STRETCH CLASS - TEEN (12&UP)SAT.10:30AM
DANA STONE
Ages 12-20
Saturday
10:30 AM to 11:30 AM
Studio A (Piano Room)
MONTHLY PAYMENT PLAN
STRETCH CLASS - YOUTH (8-11) SAT.9:30AM
MACEY NUSH
Ages 8-11
Saturday
9:30 AM to 10:30 AM
Studio A (Piano Room)
MONTHLY PAYMENT PLAN


Powered by: DanceStudio-Pro.com