Fall 2021-22

Name
Days
Location
Ballet (First Company)
Monday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
Main
Hip Hop First Company
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Main
Ballet (Minis)
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Main
Hip Hop Aerobics
Monday
7:30 PM to 8:45 PM
Main
Jazz (Minis)
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Main
Jazz (Juniors)
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Main
Ballet II
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:45 PM
Main
Jazz Intermediate
Tuesday
7:45 PM to 9:00 PM
Main
Contemporary Modern(Juniors)
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Main
Hip Hop (Teen I)
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:45 PM
Main
Contemporary Modern (Teen I)
Wednesday
7:00 PM to 8:15 PM
Main
Teen/Adult Tap
Wednesday
8:15 PM to 9:15 PM
Main
Ballet I
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
Main
Adult Ballet
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:45 PM
Main
Lyrical
Thursday
7:00 PM to 8:15 PM
Main
African (Minis)
Friday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Main
African (Juniors)
Friday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Main
Tap (Juniors)
Friday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Main
Adult Soca Aerobics
Friday
7:30 PM to 8:45 PM
Main
Acro (First Company)
Saturday
10:00 AM to 10:45 AM
Main
Acro (Mini)
Saturday
11:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Main
Hip-Hop (Mini)
Saturday
12:00 PM to 1:00 PM
Main
Acro (Juniors)
Saturday
2:00 PM to 3:00 PM
Main
Hip Hop (Juniors)
Saturday
3:00 PM to 4:00 PM
Main
Beg. Soca (Juniors)
Saturday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Main
African (Teen I)
Saturday
5:00 PM to 6:15 PM
Main

Summer Intensive '22

Name
Days
Location
Summer Intensive '22
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
8:00 AM to 3:00 PM
Main

Fall 2022-23

Name
Days
Location
Ballet (First Company)
Monday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
Main
Hip Hop First Company
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Main
Ballet (Minis)
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Main
Hip Hop Aerobics
Monday
7:30 PM to 8:45 PM
Main
Jazz (Minis)
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Main
Jazz (Juniors)
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Main
Ballet II
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:45 PM
Main
Jazz Intermediate
Tuesday
7:45 PM to 9:00 PM
Main
Contemporary Modern(Juniors)
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Main
Hip Hop (Teen I)
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:45 PM
Main
Contemporary Modern (Teen I)
Wednesday
7:00 PM to 8:15 PM
Main
Teen/Adult Tap
Wednesday
8:15 PM to 9:15 PM
Main
Ballet I
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
Main
Adult Ballet
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:45 PM
Main
Lyrical
Thursday
7:00 PM to 8:15 PM
Main
African (Minis)
Friday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Main
African (Juniors)
Friday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Main
Tap (Juniors)
Friday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Main
Adult Soca Aerobics
Friday
7:30 PM to 8:45 PM
Main
Acro (First Company)
Saturday
10:00 AM to 10:45 AM
Main
Acro (Mini)
Saturday
11:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Main
Hip-Hop (Mini)
Saturday
12:00 PM to 1:00 PM
Main
Acro (Juniors)
Saturday
2:00 PM to 3:00 PM
Main
Hip Hop (Juniors)
Saturday
3:00 PM to 4:00 PM
Main
Beg. Soca (Juniors)
Saturday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Main
African (Teen I)
Saturday
5:00 PM to 6:15 PM
Main


Powered by: DanceStudio-Pro.com