Name
Days
Location
Acro Dance 2 Thurs
Thursday
5:45 PM to 6:45 PM
Studio A Tabor Dance Academy
Acro Dance 2 Thurs
Thursday
5:45 PM to 6:45 PM
Studio A Tabor Dance Academy

2019-2020 Season

Name
Days
Location
Acro Dance 1 M
Monday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio A
Tabor Dance Academy
Action Dance Express Age 3-4 M
Monday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio C
Tabor Dance Academy
Beg Pointe
Monday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio B
Tabor Dance Academy
Action Dance Express Age 4-5 M
Monday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio C
Tabor Dance Academy
Ballet 2
Monday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio B
Tabor Dance Academy
Contemporary 2/3*
*Must have had one year of previous ballet training, as well as currently enrolled
Monday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio A
Tabor Dance Academy
Beg Combo Age 5-7
Monday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio C
Tabor Dance Academy
Hip Hop 2
Monday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
Studio B
Tabor Dance Academy
Stretch/Strengthen
Dancers level 4/5 and up
Monday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
Studio A
Tabor Dance Academy
Elite Ballet
Monday
6:45 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio A
Tabor Dance Academy
Tap 3/4/5
Monday
6:45 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio C
Tabor Dance Academy
Tap 6
Monday
6:45 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio B
Tabor Dance Academy
Hip Hop 5
Monday
7:30 PM to 8:15 PM
Studio C
Tabor Dance Academy
Hip Hop 6
Monday
7:30 PM to 8:15 PM
Studio B
Tabor Dance Academy
Adv Pointe
Monday
8:00 PM to 8:45 PM
Studio A
Tabor Dance Academy
Ballet 2/3
Tuesday
4:15 PM to 5:15 PM
Studio A
Tabor Dance Academy
Hip Hop 1C
Tuesday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio C
Tabor Dance Academy
Jazz 2
Tuesday
4:15 PM to 5:15 PM
Studio B
Tabor Dance Academy
Action Dance Express 4-5 Tues
Tuesday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio C
Tabor Dance Academy
Contemporary 1*
Dancer must have had one year of previous ballet training and currently enrolled in ballet.
Tuesday
5:15 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio B
Tabor Dance Academy
Jazz 2/3
Tuesday
5:15 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio A
Tabor Dance Academy
Beg Adult Tap
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
Studio C
Tabor Dance Academy
Acro Dance 2 T
Tuesday
6:15 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio A
Tabor Dance Academy
Contemporary 3*
Dancer must have had at least one year of previous ballet training and currently enrolled in ballet.
Tuesday
6:15 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio B
Tabor Dance Academy
Hip Hop 3/4
Tuesday
6:45 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio C
Tabor Dance Academy
Adv Ballet
Tuesday
7:15 PM to 8:15 PM
Studio A
Tabor Dance Academy
Ballet 5
Tuesday
7:15 PM to 8:15 PM
Studio B
Tabor Dance Academy
Hip Hop 4/5
Tuesday
7:30 PM to 8:15 PM
Studio C
Tabor Dance Academy
Adv Jazz
Tuesday
8:15 PM to 9:15 PM
Studio A
Tabor Dance Academy
Jazz 5
Tuesday
8:15 PM to 9:15 PM
Studio B
Tabor Dance Academy
Competition 2
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 5:15 PM
Studio A
Tabor Dance Academy
Action Dance Express Age 3-4 W
Wednesday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio C
Tabor Dance Academy
Jazz 1
Wednesday
4:15 PM to 5:15 PM
Studio B
Tabor Dance Academy
Competition 3
Wednesday
5:15 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio A
Tabor Dance Academy
Tap 1
Wednesday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio C
Tabor Dance Academy
Tap 2/3
Wednesday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio B
Tabor Dance Academy
Ballet 3/4
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio B
Tabor Dance Academy
Elite Jazz
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:45 PM
Studio A
Tabor Dance Academy
Jazz 3/4
Wednesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio B
Tabor Dance Academy
Competition 4
Wednesday
7:45 PM to 9:00 PM
Studio A
Tabor Dance Academy
Contemporary 4*
*Dancer must have had at least one year of previous ballet training and currently enrolled.
Wednesday
8:00 PM to 9:00 PM
Studio B
Tabor Dance Academy
2nd Yr Combo
Thursday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio B
Tabor Dance Academy
Beg Combo Thurs
Thursday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio C
Tabor Dance Academy
Strictly 7 Combo
Thursday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio A
Tabor Dance Academy
Ballet 1
Thursday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio B
Tabor Dance Academy
Int Pointe
Thursday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio C
Tabor Dance Academy
Primary Acro Thurs
Dancer must be enrolled in a combo class
Thursday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio A
Tabor Dance Academy
2nd Yr Combo 5:45
Thursday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio C
Tabor Dance Academy
Acro Dance 2 Thurs
Thursday
5:45 PM to 6:45 PM
Studio A
Tabor Dance Academy
Hip Hop 1
Thursday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
Studio B
Tabor Dance Academy
Int Adult Tap
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio C
Tabor Dance Academy
Ballet 6
Thursday
6:45 PM to 7:45 PM
Studio A
Tabor Dance Academy
Elite Tap
Thursday
6:45 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio B
Tabor Dance Academy
Elite Hip Hop
Thursday
7:45 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio A
Tabor Dance Academy
Jazz 6
Thursday
7:45 PM to 8:45 PM
Studio B
Tabor Dance Academy
Contemporary 5
Thursday
8:30 PM to 9:30 PM
Studio A
Tabor Dance Academy
Competition 1
Dancers must also be enrolled in a combo class
Friday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio B
Tabor Dance Academy
Primary Acro Fri
Dancers must also be enrolled in a combo class
Friday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio A
Tabor Dance Academy
Acro Dance 1 F
Dancers must also be enrolled in a combo class
Friday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio B
Tabor Dance Academy
Fri Beg Hip Hop
Dancers age 6-8 Must also be enrolled in a combo class*
Friday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio A
Tabor Dance Academy


Powered by: DanceStudio-Pro.com