2024-2025 Season

Name
Days
Location
Acrobatics (7-9yrs)
Monday
3:30 PM to 4:15 PM
Studio 1
Main
Irish Step
Monday
3:30 PM to 4:15 PM
Studio 2
Main
Acrobatics (10&up)
Monday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio 1
Main
Ballet (Middle School)
Monday
4:15 PM to 5:15 PM
Studio 2
Main
Lyrical (10&up)
Monday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio 1
Main
Jazz (8-12yrs)
Monday
5:15 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio 2
Main
Musical Theater Team
Monday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio 1
Main
Hip-Hop (8-12yrs)
Monday
6:15 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio 2
Main
Ballet (High School)
Monday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio 1
Main
Breakdancing (8&up)
Monday
7:15 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio 2
Main
Pointe (Teacher Approval)
Monday
8:00 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio 1
Main
Mommy & Me (1-3yrs)
Tuesday
9:30 AM to 10:00 AM
Studio 1
Main
Pre-Ballet & Tap (3-4yrs)
Tuesday
10:00 AM to 10:45 AM
Studio 1
Main
Jr/Teen Tap Team
Tuesday
3:30 PM to 4:15 PM
Studio 1
Main
Small Fry Hip Hop Team
Tuesday
3:30 PM to 4:15 PM
Studio 2
Main
Jr Jazz Team
Tuesday
4:15 PM to 5:15 PM
Studio 1
Main
Pee Wee Hip Hop Team
Tuesday
4:15 PM to 5:15 PM
Studio 2
Main
Jr Hip Hop Team
Tuesday
5:15 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio 1
Main
Teen/Adult Tap
Tuesday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio 2
Main
Musical Theatre (8 & up)
Tuesday
6:15 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio 2
Main
Teen Hip Hop Team
Tuesday
6:15 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio 1
Main
Ballet (Middle/High School)
Tuesday
7:15 PM to 8:15 PM
Studio 2
Main
Sr Hip Hop Team
Tuesday
7:15 PM to 8:15 PM
Studio 1
Main
Jr Contemporary Team
Wednesday
3:15 PM to 4:15 PM
Studio 2
Main
Pre-Hip Hop/Tap (2-4 yrs)
Wednesday
3:30 PM to 4:15 PM
Studio 1
Main
Contemporary (8&up)
Wednesday
4:15 PM to 5:15 PM
Studio 2
Main
Pre-Ballet/Tap (3-4 yrs)
Wednesday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio 1
Main
Ballet/Tap (5-6 yrs)
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio 1
Main
Ballet (7&up)
Wednesday
5:15 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio 2
Main
Teen/Adult Contemporary
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio 1
Main
Jazz/Tap (7-9yrs)
Wednesday
6:15 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio 2
Main
Teen/Adult Hip-Hop
Wednesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio 1
Main
Teen Jazz
Wednesday
7:15 PM to 8:15 PM
Studio 2
Main
Sr Contemporary Team
Wednesday
8:00 PM to 9:00 PM
Studio 1
Main
Pee Wee Clogging Team
Thursday
3:30 PM to 4:15 PM
Studio 2
Main
Teen Clogging Team
Thursday
3:30 PM to 4:15 PM
Studio 1
Main
Jr Clogging Team
Thursday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio 2
Main
Sr Clogging Team
Thursday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio 1
Main
Production Clogging
Thursday
5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio 1
Main
Sr Jazz Team
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio 1
Main
Teen Jazz Team
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio 2
Main
Adult Clogging Team
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio 1
Main
Jr Competitive Clogging (Invite Only)
Invite Only
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio 2
Main
Sr Competitive Clogging
Invite Only
Thursday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio 1
Main
Sr Competitive Clogging (Invite Only)
Invite Only
Thursday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio 1
Main
Teen/Adult Fusion Jazz
Thursday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio 2
Main
Alumni Team (Invite Only)
Invite Only
Thursday
8:30 PM to 9:15 PM
Studio 1
Main
Sr Acro Team
Friday
3:15 PM to 4:15 PM
Studio 1
Main
Pre Hip-Hop (3-4yrs)
Friday
3:45 PM to 4:30 PM
Studio 2
Main
Jr Acro Team
Friday
4:15 PM to 5:15 PM
Studio 1
Main
Hip-Hop (4-6yrs)
Friday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
Studio 2
Main
Jazz (5-7yrs)
Friday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio 2
Main
Pee Wee Acro Team
Friday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio 1
Main
Acrobatics (5-6yrs)
Friday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
Studio 2
Main
Hip-Hop (5-7yrs)
Friday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
Studio 1
Main
Ballet (10&up)
Friday
6:45 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio 2
Main
Teen Jazz
Friday
6:45 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio 1
Main
Teen Hip-Hop
Friday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio 1
Main
Pre-Acrobatics (3-4yrs)
Saturday
12:00 PM to 12:30 PM
Studio 1
Main
Acrobatics (5-7yrs)
Saturday
12:30 PM to 1:15 PM
Studio 1
Main
Small Fry Clogging Team
Saturday
8:15 PM to 9:00 PM
Studio 1
Main
Jazz/Tap (4-6yrs)
Saturday
9:00 PM to 9:45 PM
Studio 2
Main
Pre-Ballet/Tap (3-4yrs)
Saturday
9:00 PM to 9:45 PM
Studio 1
Main
Hip-Hop/Tap (4-6yrs)
Saturday
9:45 PM to 10:30 PM
Studio 2
Main
Mommy&Me/Creative Movement
Saturday
9:45 PM to 10:15 PM
Studio 1
Main
Ballet/Jazz/Tap (5-7yrs)
Saturday
10:15 PM to 11:15 PM
Studio 1
Main
Pre-Ballet/Tap (3-4yrs)
Saturday
10:30 PM to 11:00 PM
Studio 2
Main
Pee Wee Jazz Team
Saturday
11:15 PM to 12:00 PM
Studio 1
Main