2018-2019

Location Name Class Days
C
100 Tap Adv
Level Advanced
Monday
4:00 PM to 4:30 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 30
A
101 Junior Musical Theater L2,3,4
Ages 7 to 12 Company Class
Monday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 30
C
103 Tap / Jazz L1, 2
Ages 4 to 7
Monday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 30
D
104 Jr Tech/Stretch L5
Ages 10 to 15
Monday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 30
E-Gym
105 Sr/Elite Tech/Stretch L7,8
Ages 11 to 18
Monday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 30
A
106 Senior Musical Theater L5, 6, 7, 8
Ages 12 to 18 Company Class
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 30
B
107 Ballet / Lyrical L5b/6
Ages 9 to 13
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 30
C
108 Ballet / Creative
Ages 4 to 7
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 30
E-Gym
110 Petite/Youth Team New # L3, 4
Ages 6 to 10 Company Class
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 30
A
111 Sr Team New # / Specialty L7, 8
Ages 13 & up Company Class
Monday
6:45 PM to 7:45 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 30
C
113 Jazz / Contemporary L4b
Ages 9 to 13
Monday
6:45 PM to 7:45 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 30
D
114 Worship Kids L2, 3, 4
Ages 5 to 9
Monday
6:45 PM to 7:45 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 30
E-Gym
115 Modern / Contemporary L5
Ages 10 - 15
Monday
6:45 PM to 7:45 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 30
A
116 Company Production
Ages - Various Company Class
Monday
7:45 PM to 8:45 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 30
E-Gym
120 All Stars New #
Ages 9 to 13 Company Class
Monday
7:45 PM to 8:45 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 30
C
203 Wiggles & Giggles
Ages 18 mo to 4 years old
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 30
A
206 Jazz L7, 8
Ages 13 to 18
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 30
B
207 Jazz L5
Ages 11 to 15
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 30
D
209 Jazz L3, 4
Ages 6 to 10
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 30
E-Gym
210 Tumbling Sprouts
Ages 4 to 6
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 30
C
208 Tot Tumbling
Ages 2 1/2 to 5
Tuesday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 30
A
211 Jazz L/J/T L7, 8
Ages 13 to 18
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 30
B
212 Jr Jazz New # L5
Ages 12 to 15 Company Class
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 30
C
213 Contortion
Ages 6 to 10
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 30
D
214 Nuggets Team L1, 2
Ages 4 - 7 Company Class
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 30
E-Gym
215 Acro Tumbling Beginner
Ages 5 to 8
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 30
A
216 Hip Hop L7, 8
Ages 13 & up
Tuesday
6:45 PM to 7:45 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 30
B
217 Musical Theater / Jazz L3, 4
Ages 8 to 12
Tuesday
6:45 PM to 7:45 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 30
C
218 Acro Tumble Beg / Int
Ages 6 to 10
Tuesday
6:45 PM to 7:45 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 30
A
221 Hip Hop L4, 5
Ages 11 to 15
Tuesday
7:45 PM to 8:45 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 30
B
222 Hip Hop L3, 4
Ages 8 to 12
Tuesday
7:45 PM to 8:45 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 30
B
302 Hip Hop Warriors for Boys
All Ages
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 30
C
303 PreSchool Combo
Ages 2 to 4 Combination Ballet and Jazz class for Pre-Schoolers
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 30
D
304 Ballet L1, 2 Beg.
Ages 6 to 10
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 30
B
306 Jazz & Contemporary L5b, 6b
Ages 11 to 17
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 30
A
307 Hip Hop L1, 2, 3
Ages 6 to 10
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 30
E-Gym
310 Acro Tumbling Beg/Int
Ages 6 to 9
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 30
A
311 Contemporary Improv Int/Adv
Ages 16 - 25
Wednesday
6:45 PM to 7:45 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 30
B
312 Hip Hop L5b, 6
Level 5b, 6 Ages 10-14
Wednesday
6:45 PM to 7:45 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 30
E-Gym
315 Acro / Tumbling Beg/Int
Ages 8 to 10
Wednesday
6:45 PM to 7:45 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 30
A
316 Hip Hop Int/Adv
Ages Adult younger ages with permission
Wednesday
7:45 PM to 8:45 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 30
A
402 Pre-Pointe
Ages 10 to 16
Thursday
4:15 PM to 4:30 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 30
E-Gym
410 Ballet L1, 2 & Stretch Int.
Ages 5 to 8
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:45 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 30
A
406 Ballet L5
Ages 11 to 15
Thursday
4:45 PM to 5:45 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 30
B
407 Ballet L2, 3
Ages 6 to 10
Thursday
4:45 PM to 5:45 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 30
C
408 Ballet / Creative
Ages 4 to 7
Thursday
4:45 PM to 5:45 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 30
D
409 Ballet L3, 4
Ages 8 to 12
Thursday
4:45 PM to 5:45 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 30
A
411 Contemporary / Modern L8
Ages 14 to 18
Thursday
5:45 PM to 6:45 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 30
B
414 Modern / Contemporary L2, 3, 4
Ages 6 to 11
Thursday
5:45 PM to 6:45 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 30
E-Gym
415 Contemporary / Modern L7
Ages 13 to 18
Thursday
5:45 PM to 6:45 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 30
A
416 Ballet L8
Ages 13 to 18
Thursday
6:45 PM to 7:45 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 30
B
417 Ballet L7
Ages 12 & up
Thursday
6:45 PM to 7:45 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 30
C
418 Tap L1, 2
Ages 6 to 10
Thursday
6:45 PM to 7:30 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 30
D
419 Worship Dance Sign
Ages 10 to 14
Thursday
7:00 PM to 8:15 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 30
A
421 Pointe Adv. L8
advanced pointe
Thursday
7:45 PM to 8:30 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 30
B
422 Pointe Intermediate L7
Ages 12 & up
Thursday
7:45 PM to 8:45 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 30
D
424 Worship, Drama, Dance & Sign
Ages 13 to 25 75 minutes
Thursday
7:45 PM to 9:00 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 30
D
503 Musical Theater Jazz L1, 2, 3
Ages 5 to 9
Friday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 30
E-Gym
505 Ninja Warriors Parkour
All Ages beginning at 5 years old As the program grows students will be grouped by ages. Parkour involves seeing one's environment in a new way, and imagining the potential for navigating it by movement around, across, through, over and under its features.
Friday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 30
E-Gym
507 Hip Hop L1, 2, 3
Ages 5 to 9
Friday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 30
C
508 PreSchool Combo
Ages 2 to 4 Combination Class
Friday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 30

Weekly Clinics 2018-2019

Location Name Class Days
D
109 Zumba Adults
Ages 13 & up
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 30
D
309 Zumba Adult
Ages 13 & up
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 30
E-Gym
515 Acro Clinic
Friday
6:30 PM to 8:00 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 30


Powered by: DanceStudio-Pro.com