2023-2024
Ballet/Jazz
Monday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
Room 1
Main
Main
Contemporary ages 8 - 11
Monday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Room 3
Main
Main
Acro 1
Monday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
Room 1
Main
Main
Ballet/Tap
Monday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
Room 5
Main
Main
Acro 2
Monday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
Room 1
Main
Main
Hip-Hop/Acro
Monday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
Room 5
Main
Main
Ballet 4
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Room 2
Main
Main
Acro 3
Monday
6:45 PM to 7:30 PM
6:45 PM to 7:30 PM
Room 1
Main
Main
acrobatic arts 12 plus back walkover
Monday
7:30 PM to 8:15 PM
7:30 PM to 8:15 PM
Room 1
Main
Main
Jazz 4
Monday
7:30 PM to 8:15 PM
7:30 PM to 8:15 PM
Room 5
Main
Main
Ballet 5
Tuesday
4:15 PM to 5:30 PM
4:15 PM to 5:30 PM
Room 4
Main
Main
Hip Hop ages 5-7
Tuesday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Room 3
Main
Main
Jazz 6
Tuesday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Room 1
Main
Main
Lyrical 2
Tuesday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Room 5
Main
Main
Ballet 3
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Room 4
Main
Main
Ballet/Tap
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Room 5
Main
Main
Jazz 3
Tuesday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Room 3
Main
Main
Lyrical 1
Tuesday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Room 5
Main
Main
prepointe- ankle strengthening
Tuesday
6:45 PM to 7:15 PM
6:45 PM to 7:15 PM
Room 2
Main
Main
Adult Workout
Each week this class will be themed to keep you interested and excited to be there! Example 80's, Disco,, Michael Jackson.
Drop in is $10.00 at the door
Each week this class will be themed to keep you interested and excited to be there! Example 80's, Disco,, Michael Jackson.
Drop in is $10.00 at the door
Tuesday
7:15 PM to 8:00 PM
7:15 PM to 8:00 PM
Room 4
Main
Main
Tap Basics ages 10+
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 4:30 PM
4:00 PM to 4:30 PM
Room 2
Main
Main
Modern 3
Must be in ballet 6 to join this level modern
Must be in ballet 6 to join this level modern
Wednesday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Room 5
Main
Main
Ballroom Beginner ages 6 - 8
ballroom students will need a short ballroom/latin skirt to wear with a leotard and tan ballroom shoes
ballroom students will need a short ballroom/latin skirt to wear with a leotard and tan ballroom shoes
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Room 5
Main
Main
Ballet 2
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Room 4
Main
Main
Ballroom Intermediate
ballroom students will need a short ballroom/latin skirt to wear with a leotard and tan ballroom shoes
ballroom students will need a short ballroom/latin skirt to wear with a leotard and tan ballroom shoes
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Room 5
Main
Main
Modern 1
must be in ballet 3 or 4 to join this level of modern
must be in ballet 3 or 4 to join this level of modern
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Room 5
Main
Main
Ballroom Beginner ages 9 and up
ballroom students will need a short ballroom/latin skirt to wear with a leotard and tan ballroom shoes
ballroom students will need a short ballroom/latin skirt to wear with a leotard and tan ballroom shoes
Wednesday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Room 5
Main
Main
Jazz 2
Wednesday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Room 4
Main
Main
modern 4
Wednesday
6:45 PM to 7:30 PM
6:45 PM to 7:30 PM
Room 4
Main
Main
Modern 2
must be in ballet 5 to join this level modern
must be in ballet 5 to join this level modern
Wednesday
7:45 PM to 8:30 PM
7:45 PM to 8:30 PM
Room 5
Main
Main
Ballet/Jazz
Thursday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Room 1
Main
Main
Ballet/Tap
Thursday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Room 5
Main
Main
Hip Hop ages 10 - 12
Thursday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Room 2
Main
Main
Tap 1
Thursday
5:15 PM to 5:45 PM
5:15 PM to 5:45 PM
Room 4
Main
Main
Acro 3
Permission by miss Ashley is required
Permission by miss Ashley is required
Thursday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Room 1
Main
Main
Ballet 1
Thursday
5:45 PM to 6:15 PM
5:45 PM to 6:15 PM
Room 5
Main
Main
Mini Movers
Thursday
5:45 PM to 6:15 PM
5:45 PM to 6:15 PM
Room 5
Main
Main
Tap 2
Thursday
6:00 PM to 6:30 PM
6:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Room 4
Main
Main
Jazz 1
Thursday
6:15 PM to 6:45 PM
6:15 PM to 6:45 PM
Room 4
Main
Main
Acro 4/5 #1
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
Room 1
Main
Main
Hip Hop ages 7-9
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
Room 2
Main
Main
Tap 3
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:00 PM
6:30 PM to 7:00 PM
Room 4
Main
Main
Jazz 1
Thursday
6:45 PM to 7:15 PM
6:45 PM to 7:15 PM
Room 5
Main
Main
Tap 5
Thursday
7:00 PM to 7:30 PM
7:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Room 4
Main
Main
Hip Hop ages 13+
Thursday
7:15 PM to 8:00 PM
7:15 PM to 8:00 PM
Room 2
Main
Main
Acro 4/5
Thursday
7:30 PM to 8:15 PM
7:30 PM to 8:15 PM
Room 1
Main
Main
tap 4
Thursday
7:30 PM to 8:00 PM
7:30 PM to 8:00 PM
Room 4
Main
Main
Hip Hop Tigers
Saturday
10:00 AM to 10:30 AM
10:00 AM to 10:30 AM
Room 2
Main
Main
Jazz Funk ages 8-10
Saturday
10:45 AM to 11:30 AM
10:45 AM to 11:30 AM
Room 1
Main
Main
adult Hip hop
Saturday
12:00 PM to 12:00 PM
12:00 PM to 12:00 PM
Room 4
Main
Main
Summer 2024
Summer Bluey Night ages 3+
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 7:30 PM
5:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Main
Summer Karaoke Night
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 8:00 PM
6:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Main
Summer Disney Series July 3rd
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 7:00 PM
5:30 PM to 7:00 PM
Main
Summer Disney Series June 12th
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 7:00 PM
5:30 PM to 7:00 PM
Main
Summer Disney Series June 19th
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 7:00 PM
5:30 PM to 7:00 PM
Main
Summer Disney Series June 26th
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 7:00 PM
5:30 PM to 7:00 PM
Main
Summer Acro Level 1
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
Main
Summer Hip Hop ages 8-10
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
Main
Summer Acro Level 2/3
Wednesday
6:45 PM to 7:30 PM
6:45 PM to 7:30 PM
Main
Summer Hip Hop ages 5-7
Wednesday
6:45 PM to 7:30 PM
6:45 PM to 7:30 PM
Main
Summer Acro Level 4
Wednesday
7:30 PM to 8:15 PM
7:30 PM to 8:15 PM
Main
Summer Hip Hop ages 11-13
Wednesday
7:30 PM to 8:15 PM
7:30 PM to 8:15 PM
Main
Summer Mini Workshop
Monday Tuesday Wednesday
5:30 PM to 7:30 PM
5:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Main
Summer Movie Night June 20
Thursday
6:00 PM to 8:00 PM
6:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Main
Summer Game Night August 9
Friday
6:00 PM to 8:00 PM
6:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Main
Focus Dance Intensive Ballet Levels 3+
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
9:00 AM to 3:00 PM
9:00 AM to 3:00 PM
Main
Junior Focus Dance Intensive Ballet Levels 1-2
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
9:00 AM to 1:00 PM
9:00 AM to 1:00 PM
Main
Summer Workshop
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
5:30 PM to 9:00 PM
5:30 PM to 9:00 PM
Main
Force, Crew, Impact Auditions
Saturday Sunday
12:00 PM to 12:00 PM
12:00 PM to 12:00 PM
Main