2019-2020

Name
Days
Location
Ballet 8
Teacher approval required.
Monday
4:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Main
Modern 1/2
Dancer must also be enrolled in Ballet.
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Main
Pointe 4
Teacher approval required.
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Main
Ballet/Tap
Monday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Main
Modern 3
Teacher approval required.
Monday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Main
Pointe 3
Teacher approval required.
Monday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Main
Ballet 6
Teacher approval required.
Monday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Main
Modern 4
Teacher approval required.
Monday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Main
Pointe 1
Teacher approval required.
Monday
8:00 PM to 8:30 PM
Main
Hip Hop/Acro
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Main
Lyrical 1
Tuesday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
Main
Hip Hop Advanced
Teacher approval required.
Tuesday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Main
Mini Movers
Tuesday
5:45 PM to 6:15 PM
Main
Lyrical 2
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
Main
Tap 4
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Main
Ballet/Jazz/Acro
Tuesday
6:15 PM to 7:15 PM
Main
Hip Hop ages 11-13
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
Main
Jazz 6
Tuesday
7:15 PM to 8:00 PM
Main
Mini & Me
6 week dance session: We will lead the Mini & Me through many forms of movement, stretching, songs, silliness & an obstacle course!
Wednesday
10:15 AM to 11:30 AM
Main
Ballet 7
Teacher approval required.
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 5:15 PM
Main
Ballet/Tap
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
Main
Tap 1
Wednesday
4:15 PM to 4:45 PM
Main
Hip Hop 7-8
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
Main
Jazz 1
Wednesday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Main
Pointe 2
Teacher approval required.
Wednesday
5:15 PM to 5:45 PM
Main
Ballet 1
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Main
Acro 2
Acro placement based on skill level.
Wednesday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Main
Ballet 3
Wednesday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Main
Hip Hop 5-6
Wednesday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Main
Jazz 5
Wednesday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Main
Acro 1
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
Main
Ballet 5
Wednesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Main
Hip Hop 9-10
Wednesday
7:00 PM to 7:45 PM
Main
Jazz 3
Wednesday
7:00 PM to 7:45 PM
Main
Acro 3
Acro placement based on skill level.
Wednesday
7:15 PM to 8:00 PM
Main
Hip Hop ages 11-14
Wednesday
7:45 PM to 8:30 PM
Main
Prepointe
Teacher approval required.
Wednesday
8:00 PM to 8:30 PM
Main
Adult Hip Hop
Wednesday
8:30 PM to 9:15 PM
Main
Acrobatic Arts 2
Thursday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
Main
Beginner Tap ages 10+
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:00 PM
Main
Ballet 4
Thursday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Main
Jazz 2
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Main
Ballet 7/8
Teacher approval required.
Thursday
5:45 PM to 6:45 PM
Main
Preschool Acro
Thursday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
Main
Tap 3
Thursday
6:15 PM to 6:45 PM
Main
Acro 1
Thursday
6:45 PM to 7:30 PM
Main
Ballet 2
Thursday
6:45 PM to 7:30 PM
Main
Jazz 4
Thursday
6:45 PM to 7:30 PM
Main
Tap 5
Thursday
6:45 PM to 7:30 PM
Main
Acro 4
Acro placement based on skill level.
Thursday
7:30 PM to 8:15 PM
Main
Acrobatic Arts 1
Thursday
7:30 PM to 8:15 PM
Main
Musical Theater
Thursday
7:30 PM to 8:15 PM
Main
Tap 2
Thursday
7:30 PM to 8:00 PM
Main
Adult Tap
Thursday
8:00 PM to 8:30 PM
Main
Acro 2/3
Acro placement based on skill level.
Saturday
10:00 AM to 10:45 AM
Main
Ballet/Tap
Saturday
10:00 AM to 10:45 AM
Main
Acro 5
Acro placement based on skill level.
Saturday
10:45 AM to 11:30 AM
Main
Ballet/Jazz
Saturday
10:45 AM to 11:30 AM
Main
Jumps Leaps Turns
Saturday
11:30 AM to 12:15 PM
Main


Powered by: DanceStudio-Pro.com