Competitive Teams 2022-2023

Name
Days
Location
Bronze/Silver - Gaylord
Tuesdays in Gaylord and 1 day per week in Roscommon.
Email us if you'd like to add extra classes to your competitive schedule.
shgc.office@gmail.com
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 6:45 PM
Gaylord
Cheer Team - Gaylord
Level 1 (Starbursts)
Level 2 (Comets)
Thursday
6:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Gaylord
Additional Optional Team Class - Roscommon
Select this if you want to join any of the additional extra classes offered for your level.

12:00 PM to 12:00 PM
Roscommon
Tiny Cheer - Roscommon
Tiny Thunder
Ages 3-6
Tuesday
3:45 PM to 4:15 PM
Roscommon
Cheer Team - Roscommon
Level 1 (Starbursts)
Level 2 (Comets)
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Roscommon
Bronze/Silver - Roscommon
Email us if you'd like to add extra classes to your competitive schedule.
shgc.office@gmail.com
Monday Wednesday
4:30 PM to 7:15 PM
Roscommon
Gold - Roscommon
Email us if you'd like to add extra classes to your competitive schedule.
shgc.office@gmail.com
M 4:30 PM-8:00 PM
W 4:30 PM-8:00 PM
F 4:30 PM-7:00 PM
Roscommon
Platinum - Roscommon
Email us if you'd like to add extra classes to your competitive schedule.
shgc.office@gmail.com
M 4:30 PM-8:00 PM
W 4:30 PM-8:00 PM
Th 5:30 PM-7:00 PM
F 4:30 PM-7:00 PM
Roscommon

Roscommon - Fall 2022

Name
Days
Location
Beginner Silks (M 7:15)
Monday
7:15 PM to 8:00 PM
Roscommon
Mini Gymnastics (T 4:15)
Tuesday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
Roscommon
Mini Gymnastics (T 5:00)
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Roscommon
Level 1 Gymnastics (T 6:00)
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Roscommon
Level 1 Gymnastics (T 7:00)
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Roscommon
Tots (R 5:00)
Thursday
5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Roscommon
Level 2 & 3+ (R 5:30)
Thursday
5:30 PM to 7:00 PM
Roscommon
Int/Adv Silks (R 7:00)
Thursday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Roscommon
Level 1 Gymnastics (S 9:00)
This class will begin October 1st!
Saturday
9:00 AM to 10:00 AM
Roscommon
Mini Gymnastics (S 10:00)
Saturday
10:00 AM to 10:45 AM
Roscommon
Tots (S 11:00)
Saturday
11:00 AM to 11:30 AM
Roscommon

Gaylord - Fall 2022

Name
Days
Location
Tots (M 4:00)
Monday
4:00 PM to 4:30 PM
Gaylord
Mini Gymnastics (M 4:30)
Monday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
Gaylord
Mini Gymnastics (M 5:15)
Monday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
Gaylord
Mini Gymnastics (M 6:00)
Monday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
Gaylord
Aerial Silks (T 5:00)
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Gaylord
Level 3+ (T 6:00)
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Gaylord
Level 1 Gymnastics (W 4:30)
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Gaylord
Level 1 Gymnastics (W 5:30)
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Gaylord
Level 2 (W 6:30)
Must have back walkover.
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 8:00 PM
Gaylord
Level 1 Gymnastics (R 5)
Thursday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Gaylord
Tots (M 5:30)
Friday
5:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Gaylord
Level 1 Gymnastics (F 6:00)
Friday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Gaylord

Grayling - Fall 2022

Name
Days
Location
Mini Hip-Hop (M 5:15)
Monday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
Grayling
Junior Hip-Hop (M 6)
Monday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Grayling
Senior Hip-Hop (M 7)
Monday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Grayling
Creative Movement Hip-Hop (T 5)
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Grayling
Creative Movement Ballet (W 5)
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Grayling
Mini Ballet (W 5:30)
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Grayling
Junior/Senior Ballet (W 6:15)
Wednesday
6:15 PM to 7:15 PM
Grayling
Mini Jazz (R 5)
Thursday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Grayling
Contemporary (R 5:45)
Thursday
5:45 PM to 6:45 PM
Grayling


Powered by: DanceStudio-Pro.com