Non-Season Classes

Location Name Class Days
Alpha Main-Ingersoll
Pre-K Storybook (2 - 4)
Pre-K Storybook (2 - 4)
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:00 PM
Jul 9 to Jul 26
Omega Main-Ingersoll
K - 2 Stretch & Strength (5 - 7)
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
Jul 9 to Jul 26
Alpha Main-Ingersoll
Pre-K Tumble (3 - 5)
Pre-K Tumble (3 - 5)
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Jul 9 to Jul 26
Omega Main-Ingersoll
K - 2 Ballet (5 - 7)
K - 2 Ballet (5 - 7)
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
Jul 9 to Jul 26
Alpha Main-Ingersoll
3-5th Stretch and Strength (8-10)
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Jul 9 to Jul 26
Omega Main-Ingersoll
K - 2 Tumble (5 - 7)
K - 2 Tumble (5 - 7)
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Jul 9 to Jul 26
Omega Main-Ingersoll
K - 2 Hip Hop (5 - 7)
K - 2 Hip Hop (5 - 7)
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
7:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Jul 9 to Jul 26
Omega Main-Ingersoll
K - 2 TRIX (5 - 7)
K - 2 TRIX (5 - 7)
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
7:30 PM to 8:00 PM
Jul 9 to Jul 26
Alpha Main-Ingersoll
3 - 5th Hip Hop (8 - 10)
3 - 5th Hip Hop (8 - 10)
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
8:00 PM to 8:30 PM
Jul 9 to Jul 26
Alpha Main-Ingersoll
3 - 5th Tumble (8 - 10)
3 - 5th Tumble (8 - 10)
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
8:30 PM to 9:30 PM
Jul 9 to Jul 26

2018-2019

Location Name Class Days
Omega
Lunchtime Yoga
Monday
12:00 PM to 12:45 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 10
Omega
K-2nd Tumble (Level 2)
Monday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 10
Alpha
Pre-K Tumble A (Level 1)
Monday
4:45 PM to 5:15 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 10
Alpha
Pre-K Combination A (Level 1)
Monday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 10
Omega
K-2nd Hip-Hop (A)
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 10
Alpha
K-2 Combination B (Level 2)
Monday
6:00 PM to 7:15 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 10
Omega
K-2nd Combination A (Level 2)
Monday
6:00 PM to 7:15 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 10
Alpha
K-2 Hip Hop (B)
Monday
7:15 PM to 7:45 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 10
Omega
K-2nd Classical Ballet (Level 2)
Monday
7:15 PM to 7:45 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 10
Alpha
Adult Tap (Level 3)
Monday
7:45 PM to 8:15 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 10
Omega
K-2nd TRIX (Level 2)
Monday
7:45 PM to 8:15 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 10
Alpha
Adult Lyrical (Level 4)
Monday
8:15 PM to 8:45 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 10
Omega
Just Gents Hip-Hop (Level 2)
Monday
8:15 PM to 8:45 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 10
Alpha
Adult Hip-Hop (Level 4)
Monday
8:45 PM to 9:15 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 10
Alpha
Adult Hip-Hop (Level 4)
Monday
8:45 PM to 9:15 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 10
Alpha
Baton (Level 2)
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 5:00 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 10
Alpha
Int./Jr. Hip-Hop (Level 3)
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 10
Omega
Int./Jr. Tumble (Level 4)
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 10
Alpha
Int./Jr. Combination (Level 3)
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:45 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 10
Omega
Int./Jr. TRIX (Level 4)
Tuesday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 10
Omega
Int./Jr. Lyrical (Level 4)
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:00 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 10
Alpha
Int./Jr. Tumble (Level 3)
Tuesday
6:45 PM to 7:15 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 10
Omega
Int./Jr. Jazz (Level 4)
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 10
Alpha
Int./Jr. TRIX (Level 3)
Tuesday
7:15 PM to 8:00 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 10
Omega
Int./Jr. Hip-Hop (Level 4)
Tuesday
7:30 PM to 8:00 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 10
Alpha
Int./Jr. Classical Ballet (Level 3)
Tuesday
8:00 PM to 8:45 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 10
Omega
Int./Jr. Tap (Level 4)
Tuesday
8:00 PM to 8:30 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 10
Omega
Int./Jr Classical Ballet (Level 4)
Tuesday
8:30 PM to 9:15 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 10
Alpha
Int./Jr Poms (Level 3 & 4)
Tuesday
8:45 PM to 9:15 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 10
Omega
Int./Jr. Pointe (Level 4)
Tuesday
9:15 PM to 9:45 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 10
Alpha
Pre-K Tumble B (Level 1)
Wednesday
4:15 PM to 4:45 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 10
Omega
Teen/Sr. Tap (Level 5 & 6)
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 5:00 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 10
Alpha
Pre-K Combination B (Level 1)
Wednesday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 10
Omega
Teen/Sr. Hip-Hop (Level 5 & 6)
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 10
Omega
Teen/Sr. Lyrical (Level 5 & 6)
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 10
Omega
Teen/Sr. Jazz (Level 5&6)
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 10
Omega
Teen/Sr. Tumble (Level 5&6)
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 10
Omega
Teen/Sr. TRIX (Level 6)
Wednesday
7:15 PM to 8:00 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 10
Omega
Teen/Sr. Classical Ballet (Level 6)
Wednesday
8:00 PM to 9:00 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 10
Omega
Teen/Sr. Pointe (Level 5 & 6)
Wednesday
9:00 PM to 9:30 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 10

2019 Single Classes

Location Name Class Days
Omega
Baton Twirling Camp (July 28, 2019)
Sunday
12:00 PM to 2:00 PM
Jul 21 to Jul 28
Alpha
Jojo Siwa Bow Camp (July 21, 2019)
Sunday
12:00 PM to 2:00 PM
Jul 21 to Jul 28

2019 Summer Camp 1

Location Name Class Days
Alpha
Pre-K Storybook 1 (2 - 4)
Pre-K Storybook (2 - 4)
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:00 PM
Jul 22 to Jul 25
Omega
Pre-K Storybook 2 (2 - 4)
Pre-K Storybook (2 - 4)
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:00 PM
Jul 22 to Jul 25
Omega
K - 2 Stretch & Strength (5 - 7)
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Jul 22 to Jul 25
Alpha
Pre-K Tumble (3 - 5)
Pre-K Tumble (3 - 5)
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Jul 22 to Jul 25
Alpha
K - 2 Ballet (5 - 7)
K - 2 Ballet (5 - 7)
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Jul 22 to Jul 25
Omega
3 - 5th Ballet (8 - 10)
3 - 5th Ballet (8 - 10)
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Jul 22 to Jul 25
Alpha
K - 2 Tumble (5 - 7)
K - 2 Tumble (5 - 7)
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Jul 22 to Jul 25
Omega
3 - 5th TRIX with Jazz & Lyrical (8 - 10)
3 - 5th TRIX (8 - 10)
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Jul 22 to Jul 25
Alpha
K - 2 Hip Hop (5 - 7)
K - 2 Hip Hop (5 - 7)
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
7:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Jul 22 to Jul 25
Alpha
K - 2 TRIX with Jazz & Lyrical (5 - 7)
K - 2 TRIX (5 - 7)
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Jul 22 to Jul 25
Omega
3 - 5th Hip Hop (8 - 10)
3 - 5th Hip Hop (8 - 10)
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
8:00 PM to 8:30 PM
Jul 22 to Jul 25
Omega
3 - 5th Tumble (8 - 10)
3 - 5th Tumble (8 - 10)
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
8:30 PM to 9:30 PM
Jul 22 to Jul 25

2019 Summer Camp 2

Location Name Class Days
Alpha
Junior Stretch & Strength (11 - 13)
11 - 13
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Jul 29 to Aug 1
Omega
Senior Stretch & Strength (14 - 18)
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Jul 29 to Aug 1
Alpha
Junior Tumble (11 - 13)
Junior Tumble (11 - 12)
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Jul 29 to Aug 1
Omega
Senior Ballet (14-18)
Sr. Classical Ballet (16-18)
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Jul 29 to Aug 1
Alpha
Junior Ballet (11-13)
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Jul 29 to Aug 1
Omega
Senior Tumble (14 - 18)
Sr Tumble (16 - 18)
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Jul 29 to Aug 1
Alpha
Junior Hip Hop (11 - 13)
Junior Hip Hop (11 - 12)
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
7:30 PM to 8:00 PM
Jul 29 to Aug 1
Omega
Senior TRIX with Jazz & Lyrical (14- 18)
Sr TRIX (16 - 18)
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
7:30 PM to 9:00 PM
Jul 29 to Aug 1
Alpha
Junior TRIX with Jazz & Lyrical (11 - 13)
Junior TRIX (11 - 12)
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
8:00 PM to 9:30 PM
Jul 29 to Aug 1
Omega
Senior Hip Hop (14 - 18)
Sr Hip Hop (16 - 18)
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
9:00 PM to 9:30 PM
Jul 29 to Aug 1

2019 State Fair Camp

Location Name Class Days
Omega
State Fair Performance K-2
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Aug 5 to Aug 8
Alpha
State Fair Performance Pre-K
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Aug 5 to Aug 8
Alpha
State Fair Performance 3rd-5th
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Aug 5 to Aug 8
Omega
State Fair Performance Junior
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Aug 5 to Aug 8
Omega
State Fair Performance Senior
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Aug 5 to Aug 8


Powered by: DanceStudio-Pro.com