Yoga 2021-2022

Name
Days
Location
Aerial
Monday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Vandergrift Gym
Vandergrift Studio
Heal
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Vandergrift Room 1
Vandergrift Studio
Aerial Restorative
Friday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Vandergrift Gym
Vandergrift Studio
Heal
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
8:00 AM to 9:00 AM
Vandergrift Studio

Greensburg 2022-2023

Name
Days
Location
Acro III - IV
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Greensburg Room 1
Greensburg Studio
Adult Tap
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Greensburg Room 2
Greensburg Studio
Jazz III
Tuesday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Greensburg Room 1
Greensburg Studio
Jazz IV and Up
Tuesday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Greensburg Room 2
Greensburg Studio
Ballet III and Up
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
Greensburg Room 2
Greensburg Studio
Tap III
Tuesday
7:15 PM to 8:00 PM
Greensburg Room 1
Greensburg Studio
Tap IV and Up
Tuesday
7:15 PM to 8:00 PM
Greensburg Room 2
Greensburg Studio
Tap I & II
Thursday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Greensburg Room 2
Greensburg Studio
Ballet I & II
Thursday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Greensburg Room 2
Greensburg Studio
PS Acro
Thursday
6:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Greensburg Room 3
Greensburg Studio
Jazz I & II
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
Greensburg Room 2
Greensburg Studio
PS Ballet
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:00 PM
Greensburg Room 3
Greensburg Studio
PS Tap
Thursday
7:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Greensburg Room 3
Greensburg Studio
Acro I & II
Thursday
7:15 PM to 8:00 PM
Greensburg Room 2
Greensburg Studio

Vandergrift 2022-2023

Name
Days
Location
Tap II
Monday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Vandergrift Gym
Vandergrift Studio
PS Ballet II
Monday
5:15 PM to 5:45 PM
Vandergrift Room 2
Vandergrift Studio
Ballet I
Monday
5:45 PM to 6:45 PM
Vandergrift Room 2
Vandergrift Studio
PS Acro II
Monday
5:45 PM to 6:15 PM
Vandergrift Room 1
Vandergrift Studio
PS Tap II
Monday
6:15 PM to 6:45 PM
Vandergrift Room 1
Vandergrift Studio
Acro I
Monday
6:45 PM to 7:30 PM
Vandergrift Gym
Vandergrift Studio
Jazz I & II
Monday
7:30 PM to 8:15 PM
Vandergrift Gym
Vandergrift Studio
Hip Hop
Monday
8:15 PM to 8:45 PM
Vandergrift Room 1
Vandergrift Studio
Tap III & Up
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Vandergrift Room 1
Vandergrift Studio
PS Ballet
Wednesday
5:15 PM to 5:45 PM
Vandergrift Room 2
Vandergrift Studio
Ballet II & Up
Wednesday
5:45 PM to 6:45 PM
Vandergrift Room 2
Vandergrift Studio
PS Acro
Wednesday
5:45 PM to 6:15 PM
Vandergrift Room 1
Vandergrift Studio
PS Tap
Wednesday
6:15 PM to 6:45 PM
Vandergrift Room 1
Vandergrift Studio
Acro II
Wednesday
6:45 PM to 7:30 PM
Vandergrift Gym
Vandergrift Studio
Jazz III & Up
Wednesday
7:30 PM to 8:15 PM
Vandergrift Room 1
Vandergrift Studio
Hip Hop
Wednesday
8:15 PM to 8:45 PM
Vandergrift Room 1
Vandergrift Studio


Powered by: DanceStudio-Pro.com