2023-2024

Name
Days
Location
Tiny Competition Team Ballet
Monday
3:45 PM to 4:15 PM
Main
Mini Competition Team Ballet
Monday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
Main
Tiny Competition Team Tap
Monday
4:15 PM to 4:45 PM
Main
Tiny Competition Team Jazz
Monday
4:45 PM to 5:15 PM
Main
Mini Competition Team Tap
Monday
5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Main
Junior Competition Team Tap
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Main
Mini Competition Team Jazz
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Main
Teen/Senior Competition Team Ballet
Monday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Main
Junior Competition Team Hip-Hop
Monday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Main
Junior Competition Team Ballet
Monday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Main
Teen/Senior Stretch/Strength/Conditioning
Monday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Main
Teen/Senior Competition Team Small Group Jazz
Monday
8:00 PM to 8:30 PM
Main
Teen/Senior Competition Team Small Group Contemporary
Monday
8:30 PM to 9:00 PM
Main
2-4 Year Old Tumbling & Stretch
Tuesday
3:00 PM to 3:30 PM
Main
2-4 Year Old Tap & Ballet
Tuesday
3:30 PM to 4:00 PM
Main
5-8 Year Old Tumbling
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
Main
Tiny Competition Team Stretch & Technique
Tuesday
4:45 PM to 5:15 PM
Main
5-8 Year Old Tap I
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Main
Mini Competition Team Stretch & Technique
Tuesday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
Main
5-8 Year Old Ballet I
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Main
12 & Up Tap
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Main
9 Years & Older Ballet
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Main
9-11 Year Old Tap
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:00 PM
Main
9 Years & Older Jazz
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Main
9 & Up Tumbling
Tuesday
7:30 PM to 8:00 PM
Main
2-4 Year Old Tumbling & Stretch
Wednesday
3:30 PM to 4:00 PM
Main
2-4 Year Old Tap & Ballet
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 4:30 PM
Main
Mini Combo Class
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 4:30 PM
Main
Junior Competition Team Jazz
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
Main
Mini Competition Team Lyrical
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 5:00 PM
Main
Junior Competition Team Lyrical
Wednesday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
Main
Junior Competition Team Stretch/Strength/Conditioning
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Main
Teen & Senior Technique
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Main
Junior Technique
Wednesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Main
Teen/Senior Competition Team Large Group Jazz
Wednesday
7:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Main
Teen/Senior Competition Team Large Group Contemporary
Wednesday
7:30 PM to 8:00 PM
Main
Teen/Senior Competition Team Large Group Hip-Hop
Wednesday
8:00 PM to 8:45 PM
Main
5-8 Year Old Ballet 2
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:00 PM
Main
9 Years & Older Hip-Hop
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:00 PM
Main
5-8 Year Old Tap 2
Thursday
5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Main
9 Years & Older Lyrical
Thursday
5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Main
5-8 year Old Jazz
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Main
5-8 Year Old Hip-Hop
Thursday
6:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Main
Junior/Teen Competition Team Contemporary
Thursday
6:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Main
Junior/Teen/Senior Competition Team Ballet
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Main
Junior/Teen/Senior Combo Class
Thursday
7:30 PM to 8:00 PM
Main
Teen/Senior Competition Team Small Group Lyrical
Thursday
8:00 PM to 8:30 PM
Main
Adult Classes
Friday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Main
Junior Competition Team Ballet
Saturday
9:30 AM to 11:00 AM
Main
Pointe
Saturday
9:30 AM to 10:00 AM
Main
Teen/Senior Ballet
Saturday
10:00 AM to 11:00 AM
Main
Production
Saturday
11:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Main

Competition Team Summer Schedule

Name
Days
Location
Mini Team Tap & Jazz
Monday
3:00 PM to 3:45 PM
Main
Tiny Team Ballet
Monday
3:00 PM to 3:45 PM
Main
Mini Team Ballet
Monday
3:45 PM to 4:30 PM
Main
Tiny Team Tap & Jazz
Monday
3:45 PM to 4:30 PM
Main
Mini Team Lyrical
Monday
4:30 PM to 5:00 PM
Main
Junior Team Tap
Monday
5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Main
Junior Team Hip-Hop
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Main
Junior/Teen/Senior Ballet
Monday
6:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Main
Junior/Teen/Senior Stretch/Conditioning/Technique
Monday
7:30 PM to 8:45 PM
Main
Tiny & Mini Team Stretch/Technique
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Main
Production
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Main
Junior Jazz/Contemporary/Lyrical
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
Main
Teen/Senior Large Groups - Jazz/Hip-Hop/Contemporary
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
Main
Senior Small Groups
Wednesday
7:15 PM to 8:00 PM
Main

Summer Classes

Name
Days
Location
Barbie Dance Camp | 2-4 Year Olds
Monday Tuesday Wednesday
9:00 AM to 11:00 AM
Main
Harry Potter Dance Camp | 2-4 Year Olds
Monday Tuesday Wednesday
9:00 AM to 11:00 AM
Main
Taylor Swift Dance Camp | 2-4 Year Olds
Monday Tuesday Wednesday
9:00 AM to 11:00 AM
Main
Barbie Dance Camp | 5-8 Year Olds
Monday Tuesday Wednesday
11:00 AM to 1:00 PM
Main
Harry Potter Dance Camp | 5-8 Year Olds
Monday Tuesday Wednesday
11:00 AM to 1:00 PM
Main
Taylor Swift Dance Camp | 5-8 Year Olds
Monday Tuesday Wednesday
11:00 AM to 1:00 PM
Main

2024-2025

Name
Days
Location
Int. Mini Team Ballet
Monday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
Main
Adv. Mini Team Ballet
Monday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Main