Barre 2024

Name
Days
Location
Barre Monday AM
Monday
9:00 AM to 10:00 AM
Teal Studio
Geronimo
Barre Monday PM
Monday
7:15 PM to 8:15 PM
Teal Studio
Geronimo
Barre Wednesday AM
Wednesday
9:00 AM to 10:00 AM
Teal Studio
Geronimo
Barre Wednesday PM
Wednesday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Teal Studio
Geronimo
Barre Friday AM
Friday
9:00 AM to 10:00 AM
Teal Studio
Geronimo

Term 1, 2024

Name
Days
Location
Pre-School Dance
Monday
3:30 PM to 4:00 PM
Teal Studio
Geronimo
Primary Tap
Monday
3:45 PM to 4:15 PM
Pink Studio
Geronimo
Grade 2 Ballet
Monday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Blue Studio
Geronimo
Pre-Primary Ballet (New)
Monday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
Teal Studio
Geronimo
Grade 1 Tap
Monday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
Pink Studio
Geronimo
Grade 1 Jazz
Monday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Teal Studio
Geronimo
Grade 4 Tap
Monday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Pink Studio
Geronimo
Grade 5 Ballet
Monday
5:15 PM to 6:15 PM
Blue Studio
Geronimo
Intermediate Ballet
Monday
5:15 PM to 6:30 PM
Purple Studio
Geronimo
Grade 3 Ballet
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Teal Studio
Geronimo
Junior Contemporary
Monday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Blue Studio
Geronimo
Adv 1 Tap
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Pink Studio
Geronimo
Grade 6 Jazz
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Purple Studio
Geronimo
Inter Found Ballet (New)
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Teal Studio
Geronimo
Adv 2 Ballet
Monday
7:00 PM to 8:15 PM
Blue Studio
Geronimo
Adult Tap
Monday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Pink Studio
Geronimo
Inter Pointe
Monday
7:30 PM to 8:15 PM
Purple Studio
Geronimo
Adult Jazz
Monday
8:30 PM to 9:30 PM
Purple Studio
Geronimo
Senior Contemporary
Monday
8:30 PM to 9:30 PM
Blue Studio
Geronimo
Pre-Primary Ballet (Adv)
Tuesday
3:45 PM to 4:30 PM
Teal Studio
Geronimo
Grade 1 Ballet
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Blue Studio
Geronimo
Grade 6 Jazz
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 5:15 PM
Purple Studio
Geronimo
Beginner Hip Hop
Tuesday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
Pink Studio
Geronimo
Primary Jazz
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 5:00 PM
Teal Studio
Geronimo
Adv 2 Ballet
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 6:15 PM
Blue Studio
Geronimo
Grade 5 Ballet
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Teal Studio
Geronimo
Junior Hip Hop
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Pink Studio
Geronimo
Inter Found Jazz
Tuesday
5:15 PM to 6:15 PM
Purple Studio
Geronimo
Grade 5 Jazz
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Pink Studio
Geronimo
Intermediate Ballet
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 7:15 PM
Teal Studio
Geronimo
Intermediate Contemporary
Tuesday
6:15 PM to 7:15 PM
Blue Studio
Geronimo
Senior Pointe
Tuesday
6:15 PM to 7:15 PM
Purple Studio
Geronimo
Beginner Teen Tap
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 7:45 PM
Pink Studio
Geronimo
Adult Ballet
Tuesday
7:15 PM to 8:15 PM
Teal Studio
Geronimo
Grade 6 Ballet
Tuesday
7:15 PM to 8:15 PM
Blue Studio
Geronimo
Senior Open Jazz
Tuesday
7:15 PM to 8:30 PM
Purple Studio
Geronimo
Grade 6 Tap
Tuesday
7:45 PM to 8:30 PM
Pink Studio
Geronimo
Adv Found Ballet
Tuesday
8:15 PM to 9:30 PM
Blue Studio
Geronimo
Burlesque
Tuesday
8:15 PM to 9:15 PM
Teal Studio
Geronimo
Adv 2 Tap
Tuesday
8:30 PM to 9:15 PM
Pink Studio
Geronimo
Pre-School Dance
Wednesday
3:30 PM to 4:00 PM
Blue Studio
Geronimo
Primary Ballet
Wednesday
3:30 PM to 4:30 PM
Teal Studio
Geronimo
Grade 3 Jazz
Wednesday
3:45 PM to 4:45 PM
Pink Studio
Geronimo
Beginner Contemporary
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
Blue Studio
Geronimo
Senior Boys Jazz
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
Purple Studio
Geronimo
Grade 1 Ballet
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Teal Studio
Geronimo
Grade 2 Ballet
Wednesday
4:45 PM to 5:45 PM
Blue Studio
Geronimo
Intermediate Jazz
Wednesday
4:45 PM to 6:00 PM
Purple Studio
Geronimo
Junior Musical Theatre 1
Wednesday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Pink Studio
Geronimo
Grade 2 Jazz
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Teal Studio
Geronimo
Junior Musical Theatre 2
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Pink Studio
Geronimo
Adv 1 Ballet
Wednesday
5:45 PM to 7:00 PM
Blue Studio
Geronimo
Inter Open Jazz
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Purple Studio
Geronimo
Grade 4 Ballet
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Teal Studio
Geronimo
Intermediate Tap
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Pink Studio
Geronimo
Senior Open Ballet
Wednesday
7:00 PM to 8:15 PM
Purple Studio
Geronimo
Grade 5 Jazz
Wednesday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Pink Studio
Geronimo
Adv Open Jazz
Wednesday
8:15 PM to 9:30 PM
Purple Studio
Geronimo
Grade 2 Tap
Thursday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
Pink Studio
Geronimo
Grade 3 Ballet
Thursday
4:15 PM to 5:15 PM
Blue Studio
Geronimo
Grade 5 Ballet
Thursday
4:15 PM to 5:15 PM
Teal Studio
Geronimo
Geronimo Affiliate
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Purple Studio
Geronimo
Intermediate Hip Hop
Thursday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Pink Studio
Geronimo
Dis Rep Ballet - Level 2
Thursday
5:15 PM to 6:15 PM
Blue Studio
Geronimo
Grade 7 Ballet
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:45 PM
Teal Studio
Geronimo
Inter / Senior Musical Theatre - Show
Thursday
6:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Purple Studio
Geronimo
Dis Rep Ballet Level 4
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Blue Studio
Geronimo
Adv Found Ballet
Thursday
7:00 PM to 8:15 PM
Teal Studio
Geronimo
Senior Open Tap
Thursday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Pink Studio
Geronimo
Grade 6 Ballet
Thursday
7:30 PM to 8:45 PM
Blue Studio
Geronimo
Adv 1 Ballet
Thursday
8:15 PM to 9:15 PM
Teal Studio
Geronimo
Senior Hip Hop
Thursday
8:15 PM to 9:15 PM
Pink Studio
Geronimo
Pre-Primary Ballet (Adv)
Saturday
9:00 AM to 9:45 AM
Purple Studio
Geronimo
Pre-School Dance
Saturday
9:00 AM to 9:30 AM
Teal Studio
Geronimo
Pre-Primary Ballet (New)
Saturday
9:30 AM to 10:15 AM
Teal Studio
Geronimo
Grade 1 Ballet
Saturday
9:45 AM to 10:45 AM
Purple Studio
Geronimo
Primary Ballet
Saturday
10:15 AM to 11:15 AM
Teal Studio
Geronimo
Grade 3 Ballet
Saturday
10:45 AM to 11:45 AM
Purple Studio
Geronimo
Grade 2 Ballet
Saturday
11:15 AM to 12:15 PM
Teal Studio
Geronimo
Grade 7 Ballet
Saturday
11:45 AM to 1:15 PM
Purple Studio
Geronimo
Grade 4 Ballet
Saturday
12:15 PM to 1:15 PM
Teal Studio
Geronimo