2022-2023

Name
Days
Location
Monday 4:40 Pre School Ballet/Tap
Monday
4:40 PM to 5:20 PM
Main
Monday 5:30 Intermediate Ballet/Tap
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:10 PM
Main
Monday 6:15 Jazz/Tap
Monday
6:15 PM to 7:10 PM
Main
Monday 7:10 Lyric/Contemporary
Monday
7:10 PM to 7:50 PM
Main
Monday 7:50 Hip Hop
Monday
7:50 PM to 8:30 PM
Main
Tuesday 4:40 Intermediate Jazz/Tap
Tuesday
4:40 PM to 5:20 PM
Main
Tuesday 5:30 Hip Hop (Ages 7-8)
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:10 PM
Main
Tuesday 6:15 Jazz/Tap (Ages 7-8)
Tuesday
6:15 PM to 6:55 PM
Main
Tuesday 7:00 Ballet I
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 7:40 PM
Main
Tuesday 7:45 Ballet/Stretch/Turns
Tuesday
7:45 PM to 8:25 PM
Main
Tuesday Tech 3 (must be previously reccomended)
Tuesday
8:25 PM to 9:10 PM
Main
Wednesday 4:40 Pre School Ballet/Tap
Wednesday
4:40 PM to 5:30 PM
Main
Wednesday 5:30 Intermediate Jazz/Tap
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:10 PM
Main
Wednesday 6:15 Jazz/Tap (must be previously recommended)
Wednesday
6:15 PM to 7:05 PM
Main
Wednesday 7:05 Lyric/Contemporary
Wednesday
7:05 PM to 7:45 PM
Main
Wednesday 7:45 Hip Hop
Wednesday
7:45 PM to 8:25 PM
Studio1
Main
Thursday 4:40 Lyric/Contemporary
Thursday
4:40 PM to 5:20 PM
Main
Thursday 5:20 Jazz/Tap (Ages 9-10)
Thursday
5:20 PM to 6:00 PM
Main
Thursday 6:00 Hip Hop (Ages 9-10)
Thursday
6:00 PM to 6:40 PM
Main
Thursday 6:40 Advanced Jazz/Tap
Jazz A- 6:40-7:10
Tap- (both jazz groups combined) 7:10-7:40
Jazz B- 7:40-8:10 (Jazz B group is all dancers who were in the Thursday Advanced Tap/Jazz class last year)
Thursday
6:40 PM to 8:10 PM
Main
Thursday 8:10 Advanced Hip Hop
Thursday
8:10 PM to 8:40 PM
Main
Thursday 8:40 Lyric/Contemporary
Thursday
8:40 PM to 9:10 PM
Main
Saturday 9:10 Pre School Ballet/Tap
Saturday
9:10 AM to 9:50 AM
Main
Saturday 10:00 Intermediate Ballet/Tap
Saturday
10:00 AM to 10:40 AM
Main
Saturday Level 1 Jazz/Tap Combo (must be reccomended for this class)
Saturday
10:50 PM to 11:30 PM
Main
Sunday 4:30 Tech 1
Sunday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Main
Sunday 5:30 Tech 2
Sunday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Main


Powered by: DanceStudio-Pro.com