Ready Set Move (1 - 2.5 yrs)

Name
Days
Location
Ready Set Move (1-2.5 yrs) Sept 10-Oct 28
Tuesday
10:30 AM to 11:00 AM
Main
Ready Set Move (1-2.5 yrs) Sept 11-Oct 30
Wednesday
10:30 AM to 11:00 AM
Main
Ready Set Move (1-2.5 yrs) Sept 11-Oct 30
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Main
Ready Set Move (1-2.5 yrs) Sept 5-Oct 24
Thursday
5:15 PM to 5:45 PM
Main
Ready, Set, Move (July 9-11 & July 16-18) [1 - 3 yrs]
This class meets for 6 classes Tues-Thurs for 2 weeks.
Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
9:30 AM to 10:00 AM
Main
Ready, Set, Move (July 9-11 & July 16-18) [1 - 3 yrs]
This class meets for 6 classes Tues-Thurs for 2 weeks.
Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
10:15 AM to 10:45 AM
Main
Ready, Set, Move (July 9-11 & July 16-18) [ 1-3 yrs]
This class meets for 6 classes Tues-Thurs for 2 weeks.
Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:00 PM
Main
Ready, Set, Move (July 9-11 & July 16-18) [ 1-3 yrs]
This class meets for 6 classes Tues-Thurs for 2 weeks.
Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
5:15 PM to 5:45 PM
Main
Ready, Set, Move (Jun 11-13 & Jun 18-20) [1 - 3 yrs]
This class meets for 6 classes Tues-Thurs for 2 weeks.
Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
5:45 PM to 6:15 PM
Main
Ready Set Move (1-2.5 yrs) Sept 14-Nov 2
Saturday
9:45 AM to 10:15 AM
Main

Summer camps 2024

Name
Days
Location
Hip Hop/Tumbing Camp July 9-11 (K-2nd grade)
Please wear t-shirt, shorts and tennis shoes to this 3 day camp
Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
9:30 AM to 11:00 AM
Main
Hip Hop/Tumbing Camp June 18-20 (K-2nd grade)
Please wear t-shirt, shorts and tennis shoes to this 3 day camp
Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
9:30 AM to 11:00 AM
Main
Hip Hop/Tumbling Camp July 9-11 (3rd-5th grade)
Please wear t-shirt, shorts and tennis shoes to this 3 day camp
Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
9:30 AM to 11:00 AM
Main
Hip Hop/Tumbling Camp June 18-20 (3rd-5th grade)
Please wear t-shirt, shorts and tennis shoes to thus 3 day camp
Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
9:30 AM to 11:00 AM
Main
Princess Camp July 9-11 (3-5 years old)
Wear your favorite princess outfit from home. Your child will enjoy dance, tumbling, poms and crafts for this 3 day camp.
There will be two classes 12 kids each
Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
9:30 AM to 11:00 AM
Main
Princess Camp June 18-20 (3-5 yrs)
Wear your favorite princess outfit from home. Your child will enjoy dance, tumbling, poms and crafts for this 3 day camp.
There will be two classes 12 kids each
Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
9:30 AM to 11:00 AM
Main
Tumbling Camp 7 yrs and older July 9-11
Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
9:30 AM to 11:30 AM
Main
Hip Hop/Tumbing Camp July 9-11 (3rd-5th grade)
Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
5:30 PM to 7:00 PM
Main
Hip Hop/Tumbing Camp July 9-11 (K-2nd grade)
Please wear t-shirt, shorts and tennis shoes to this 3 day camp
Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
5:30 PM to 7:00 PM
Main
Princess Camp July 9-11 (3-5 years old)
Wear your favorite princess outfit from home. Your child will enjoy dance, tumbling, poms and crafts for this 3 day camp.
Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
5:30 PM to 7:00 PM
Main
Full Intensive
Required for competition team but anyone may attend.
Wear leotard, tights, and hair in ponytail out of face
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
9:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Main
Petite Intensive 8 and under
Required for competition team but anyone may attend.
Classes include ballet, tap, hip hop, lyrical
Wear leotard, tights and bring all shoes
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
9:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Main

Fall 2024-2025

Name
Days
Location
#52 Ballet/Tap/Acro (3-5 years)
Monday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio C
Main
#1 Tap (K-1st)
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio B
Main
#26 Jazz/HipHop/Pom (2nd-4th)
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio A
Main
#79 Ballet (5th and Up)
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio D
Main
#2 Ballet (K-1)
Monday
6:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio B
Main
#27 Tap (2nd-4th)
Monday
6:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio A
Main
#53 Ballet/Tap/Acro (3-5 years)
Monday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
Studio C
Main
#80 Jazz/HipHop/Pom (5th and up)
Monday
6:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio D
Main
#28 Ballet (2nd-4th)
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio A
Main
#3 Jazz/Hip Hop/Pom (K-1)
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio B
Main
#81 Tap (5th and Up)
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio D
Main
#55 Ballet/Tap/Acro (3-5 yrs)
Tuesday
9:30 AM to 10:15 AM
Studio C
Main
#29 Tiny Tots (2-3 years)
Tuesday
10:30 AM to 11:00 AM
Studio C
Main
#112 Ballet & Tap (2-4th grade)
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
Studio E
Main
#113 Jazz/HipHop/Pom (2-4th grade)
Tuesday
6:45 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio E
Main
#35 Ballet/Tap/Acro (4-5 yrs)
Wednesday
9:30 AM to 10:15 AM
Studio C
Main
#60 Ballet/Tap/Acro (3-4 yrs)
Wednesday
9:30 AM to 10:15 AM
Studio B
Main
#61 Ballet/Tap/Acro (4-5 yrs)
Wednesday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio C
Main
#115 Ballet/Tap/Acro (3-5 yrs)
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio E
Main
#62 Ballet & Tap (K-1st)
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
Studio C
Main
#116 Ballet/Tap (2nd-4th)
Wednesday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio E
Main
#63 Jazz/HipHop/Pom (K-1st)
Wednesday
6:45 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio C
Main
#117 Hip Hop/Jazz/Poms (2nd-4th)
Wednesday
7:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio E
Main
#119 Ballet/Tap K-2nd
Thursday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
Studio E
Main
#120 Jazz/Hip hop/Pom K-2nd grade
Thursday
6:45 PM to 7:15 PM
Main
Tiny Tots (2-3 yrs)
Saturday
10:30 AM to 11:00 AM
Main

Competition 2024-2025

Name
Days
Location
#30 Petite Ballet
Lavender leotard
Tuesday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
Main
#83 Junior Ballet
Light Pink Leotard
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Main
#31 Petite Tap technique
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Main
#57 Junior Tumbling
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Main
#58 Junior Tap Tech
Tuesday
7:30 PM to 8:00 PM
Main
#89 Junior Ballet
Light Pink Leotards
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Main
#90 Junior Jumps & Turns
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
Main
#91 Junior HH combos
Wednesday
7:15 PM to 7:45 PM
Main
#92 Junior Routine
Wednesday
7:45 PM to 8:15 PM
Main
#66 Petite tumbling
Thursday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
Main
#94 Junior Routine
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Main
#41 Petite Jazz Jumps/Turns
Thursday
6:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Main
#95 Junior Routine
Thursday
6:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Main
#42 Petite rehearsals
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
Main
#96 Junior Routine
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:00 PM
Main
#97 Junior Routine
Thursday
7:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Main
#92 Sat Jr routine
Saturday
9:00 AM to 9:15 AM
Main
#94 Sat Jr routine
Saturday
9:00 AM to 9:15 AM
Main
#95 Sat Jr routine
Saturday
9:00 AM to 9:15 AM
Main
#96 Sat Jr routine
Saturday
9:00 AM to 9:15 AM
Main
#97 Sat Jr routine
Saturday
9:00 AM to 9:15 AM
Main