Fall 2022

Name
Days
Location
Ballet Stars
Monday
5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio D
Main
Combo I (Tap/Ballet/Tumbling/Creative Movement)
Monday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio C
Main
Jazz II
Monday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio B
Main
Hip Hop Stars
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio D
Main
Ballet I
Monday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio C
Main
Ballet II
Monday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio B
Main
Tap II/III
Monday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio A
Main
Jazz I
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio C
Main
Jazz II
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio B
Main
Jazz III
Monday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio A
Main
Modern/Contemporary I/II
Monday
7:15 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio B
Main
Modern III
Monday
8:00 PM to 9:00 PM
Studio A
Main
Acro/Lyrical
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio B
Main
Ballet II
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio A
Main
Ballet Stars
Tuesday
5:15 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio C
Main
Boys Hip Hop
Tuesday
5:15 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio B
Main
Jazz Stars
Tuesday
5:45 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio D
Main
Jazz Stars
Tuesday
5:45 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio D
Main
Pointe I/II
Tuesday
5:45 PM to 6:45 PM
Studio A
Main
Tap I/II
Tuesday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio C
Main
Hip Hop Stars
Tuesday
6:15 PM to 6:45 PM
Studio D
Main
Hip Hop Stars
Tuesday
6:15 PM to 6:45 PM
Studio D
Main
Hip Hop II
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio C
Main
Ballet III
Tuesday
6:45 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio B
Main
Ballet IV
Tuesday
6:45 PM to 7:45 PM
Studio A
Main
Technique I/II
Tuesday
6:45 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio D
Main
Acro/Lyrical II
Tuesday
7:30 PM to 8:15 PM
Studio B
Main
Contemporary III/IV
Tuesday
7:45 PM to 8:45 PM
Studio A
Main
Acro/Lyrical
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
Studio B
Main
Hip Hop
Wednesday
6:45 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio B
Main
Jazz
Wednesday
7:30 PM to 8:15 PM
Studio B
Main
Acro for Dance Level III
Thursday
5:45 PM to 6:45 PM
Studio A
Main
Technique/ Conditioning III/IV
Thursday
6:45 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio A
Main
Hip Hop II
Thursday
7:15 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio B
Main
Hip Hop III
Thursday
8:00 PM to 9:00 PM
Studio A
Main
Dancer's Day Out
Tuesday Thursday
9:30 AM to 12:30 PM
Studio A
Main
Hip Hop Stars
Saturday
9:30 AM to 10:00 AM
Studio B
Main
Ballet Stars
Saturday
10:00 AM to 10:30 AM
Studio B
Main
Combo (Tap/Ballet/Tumbling/Creative Movement)
Saturday
10:00 AM to 10:55 AM
Studio D
Main
Tap Stars
Saturday
10:00 AM to 10:30 AM
Studio C
Main
Ballet
Saturday
10:15 AM to 11:00 AM
Studio A
Main
Ballet Stars
Saturday
10:30 AM to 11:00 AM
Studio C
Main
Jazz Stars
Saturday
10:30 AM to 11:00 AM
Studio B
Main
Acro/Lyrical
Saturday
11:00 AM to 11:45 AM
Studio B
Main

Spring 2023

Name
Days
Location
Ballet Stars
Monday
5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio D
Main
Combo I (Tap/Ballet/Tumbling/Creative Movement)
Monday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio C
Main
Jazz II
Monday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio B
Main
Hip Hop Stars
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio D
Main
Ballet I
Monday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio C
Main
Ballet II
Monday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio B
Main
Tap II/III
Monday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio A
Main
Jazz I
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio C
Main
Jazz II
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio B
Main
Jazz III
Monday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio A
Main
Modern/Contemporary I/II
Monday
7:15 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio B
Main
Modern III
Monday
8:00 PM to 9:00 PM
Studio A
Main
Acro/Lyrical
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio B
Main
Ballet II
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio A
Main
Ballet Stars
Tuesday
5:15 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio C
Main
Boys Hip Hop
Tuesday
5:15 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio B
Main
Jazz Stars
Tuesday
5:45 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio D
Main
Jazz Stars
Tuesday
5:45 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio D
Main
Pointe I/II
Tuesday
5:45 PM to 6:45 PM
Studio A
Main
Tap I/II
Tuesday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio C
Main
Hip Hop Stars
Tuesday
6:15 PM to 6:45 PM
Studio D
Main
Hip Hop Stars
Tuesday
6:15 PM to 6:45 PM
Studio D
Main
Hip Hop II
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio C
Main
Ballet III
Tuesday
6:45 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio B
Main
Ballet IV
Tuesday
6:45 PM to 7:45 PM
Studio A
Main
Technique I/II
Tuesday
6:45 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio D
Main
Acro/Lyrical II
Tuesday
7:30 PM to 8:15 PM
Studio B
Main
Contemporary III/IV
Tuesday
7:45 PM to 8:45 PM
Studio A
Main
Acro/Lyrical
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
Studio B
Main
Hip Hop
Wednesday
6:45 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio B
Main
Jazz
Wednesday
7:30 PM to 8:15 PM
Studio B
Main
Acro for Dance Level III
Thursday
5:45 PM to 6:45 PM
Studio A
Main
Technique/ Conditioning III/IV
Thursday
6:45 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio A
Main
Hip Hop II
Thursday
7:15 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio B
Main
Hip Hop III
Thursday
8:00 PM to 9:00 PM
Studio A
Main
Dancer's Day Out
Tuesday Thursday
9:30 AM to 12:30 PM
Studio A
Main
Hip Hop Stars
Saturday
9:30 AM to 10:00 AM
Studio B
Main
Ballet Stars
Saturday
10:00 AM to 10:30 AM
Studio B
Main
Combo (Tap/Ballet/Tumbling/Creative Movement)
Saturday
10:00 AM to 10:55 AM
Studio D
Main
Tap Stars
Saturday
10:00 AM to 10:30 AM
Studio C
Main
Ballet
Saturday
10:15 AM to 11:00 AM
Studio A
Main
Ballet Stars
Saturday
10:30 AM to 11:00 AM
Studio C
Main
Jazz Stars
Saturday
10:30 AM to 11:00 AM
Studio B
Main
Acro/Lyrical
Saturday
11:00 AM to 11:45 AM
Studio B
Main


Powered by: DanceStudio-Pro.com