Spring 2024
Rainbow Connections (Mon)
Victoria Moffitt
Ages 2 - 4
Victoria Moffitt
Ages 2 - 4
Monday
3:45 PM to 4:15 PM
3:45 PM to 4:15 PM
2nd Floor - #201 (Small Classroom)
North Side - 220 W 10th St
North Side - 220 W 10th St
Ballet 2a (Mon 4:15)
Megan Gordon
Ages 5 - 6
Megan Gordon
Ages 5 - 6
Monday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
2nd Floor - #200 (Big Classroom)
North Side - 220 W 10th St
North Side - 220 W 10th St
Ballet 4c/d (Mon)
Miranda (Mimi) Vensor
Ages 10 - 99
Miranda (Mimi) Vensor
Ages 10 - 99
Monday
4:15 PM to 5:45 PM
4:15 PM to 5:45 PM
3rd Lvl Classroom (Aloha Room)
North Side - 220 W 10th St
North Side - 220 W 10th St
Ballet 1 (Mon 4:30)
Saila Parks
Ages 3 - 4.5
Saila Parks
Ages 3 - 4.5
Monday
4:30 PM to 5:00 PM
4:30 PM to 5:00 PM
2nd Floor - #201 (Small Classroom)
North Side - 220 W 10th St
North Side - 220 W 10th St
Tumbling 1 (Mon)
Victoria Moffitt
Ages 3 - 4.5
Victoria Moffitt
Ages 3 - 4.5
Monday
4:30 PM to 5:00 PM
4:30 PM to 5:00 PM
Main Lvl - Sanctuary Hallway
North Side - 220 W 10th St
North Side - 220 W 10th St
Worship Dance 3 (Mon)
Virginia Conner
Ages 7 - 9
Virginia Conner
Ages 7 - 9
Monday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
2nd Lvl - Side Hall Room (Choir Room)
North Side - 220 W 10th St
North Side - 220 W 10th St
Tumbling 3a/4a (Mon 4:45)
Carey Cherochak
Ages 7 - 99
Carey Cherochak
Ages 7 - 99
Monday
4:45 PM to 5:45 PM
4:45 PM to 5:45 PM
2nd Lvl - Classroom #3 (Bell Room)
North Side - 220 W 10th St
North Side - 220 W 10th St
Ballet 1 (Mon 5:00)
Saila Parks
Ages 3 - 4.5
Saila Parks
Ages 3 - 4.5
Monday
5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
2nd Floor - #201 (Small Classroom)
North Side - 220 W 10th St
North Side - 220 W 10th St
Ballet 2b (Mon)
Megan Gordon
Ages 5 - 6
Megan Gordon
Ages 5 - 6
Monday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
2nd Floor - #200 (Big Classroom)
North Side - 220 W 10th St
North Side - 220 W 10th St
Tumbling 2 (Mon)
Victoria Moffitt
Ages 5 - 6
Victoria Moffitt
Ages 5 - 6
Monday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
Main Lvl - Sanctuary Hallway
North Side - 220 W 10th St
North Side - 220 W 10th St
Adult Tap
Madison (Sonnie) Bentz
Ages 15 - 99
Madison (Sonnie) Bentz
Ages 15 - 99
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Basement
North Side - 220 W 10th St
North Side - 220 W 10th St
Worship Dance 4 (Mon)
Virginia Conner
Ages 10 - 99
Virginia Conner
Ages 10 - 99
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:45 PM
5:30 PM to 6:45 PM
2nd Lvl - Side Hall Room (Choir Room)
North Side - 220 W 10th St
North Side - 220 W 10th St
Ballet 3a (Mon)
Miranda (Mimi) Vensor
Ages 7 - 9
Miranda (Mimi) Vensor
Ages 7 - 9
Monday
5:45 PM to 6:45 PM
5:45 PM to 6:45 PM
3rd Lvl Classroom (Aloha Room)
North Side - 220 W 10th St
North Side - 220 W 10th St
Tumbling 3a/4a (Mon 5:45)
Carey Cherochak
Ages 7 - 99
Carey Cherochak
Ages 7 - 99
Monday
5:45 PM to 6:45 PM
5:45 PM to 6:45 PM
2nd Lvl - Classroom #3 (Bell Room)
North Side - 220 W 10th St
North Side - 220 W 10th St
Ballet 2a (Mon 6:00)
Megan Gordon
Ages 5 - 6
Megan Gordon
Ages 5 - 6
Monday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
2nd Floor - #200 (Big Classroom)
North Side - 220 W 10th St
North Side - 220 W 10th St
Adult Fitness
Marissa Dilka
Ages 13 - 99
Marissa Dilka
Ages 13 - 99
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Basement
North Side - 220 W 10th St
North Side - 220 W 10th St
Ballet 3b/3c (Mon)
Bethany Vasquez
Ages 7 - 9
Bethany Vasquez
Ages 7 - 9
Monday
6:45 PM to 8:00 PM
6:45 PM to 8:00 PM
2nd Floor - #200 (Big Classroom)
North Side - 220 W 10th St
North Side - 220 W 10th St
Ballet 4a (Mon)
Miranda (Mimi) Vensor
Ages 10 - 99
Miranda (Mimi) Vensor
Ages 10 - 99
Monday
6:45 PM to 8:15 PM
6:45 PM to 8:15 PM
3rd Lvl Classroom (Aloha Room)
North Side - 220 W 10th St
North Side - 220 W 10th St
Ballet 4b (Mon)
Megan Gordon
Ages 10 - 99
Megan Gordon
Ages 10 - 99
Monday
6:45 PM to 8:15 PM
6:45 PM to 8:15 PM
2nd Lvl - Side Hall Room (Choir Room)
North Side - 220 W 10th St
North Side - 220 W 10th St
Tumbling 3b/4b (Mon)
Carey Cherochak
Ages 7 - 99
Carey Cherochak
Ages 7 - 99
Monday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
2nd Lvl - Classroom #3 (Bell Room)
North Side - 220 W 10th St
North Side - 220 W 10th St
Dance Performers
Marissa Dilka
Ages 8 - 99
Marissa Dilka
Ages 8 - 99
Wednesday
5:15 PM to 6:30 PM
5:15 PM to 6:30 PM
Basement
North Side - 220 W 10th St
North Side - 220 W 10th St
Ballet 4c/d Technique
Miranda (Mimi) Vensor
Ages 10 - 99
Miranda (Mimi) Vensor
Ages 10 - 99
Saturday
8:45 AM to 10:15 AM
8:45 AM to 10:15 AM
Sanctuary
Pueblo West (Central) - 421 E Spaulding Ave
Pueblo West (Central) - 421 E Spaulding Ave
Tumbling 1 (Sat)
Victoria Moffitt
Ages 3 - 4.5
Victoria Moffitt
Ages 3 - 4.5
Saturday
9:45 AM to 10:15 AM
9:45 AM to 10:15 AM
McGee Classroom
Pueblo West (Central) - 421 E Spaulding Ave
Pueblo West (Central) - 421 E Spaulding Ave
Ballet 1 (Sat)
Ciel ‘Ms. C’ (Cris) Mishmash
Ages 3 - 4.5
Ciel ‘Ms. C’ (Cris) Mishmash
Ages 3 - 4.5
Saturday
10:15 AM to 10:45 AM
10:15 AM to 10:45 AM
Classroom 1
Pueblo West (Central) - 421 E Spaulding Ave
Pueblo West (Central) - 421 E Spaulding Ave
Ballet 3c/4a/b Technique
Miranda (Mimi) Vensor
Ages 7 - 99
Miranda (Mimi) Vensor
Ages 7 - 99
Saturday
10:15 AM to 11:45 AM
10:15 AM to 11:45 AM
Sanctuary
Pueblo West (Central) - 421 E Spaulding Ave
Pueblo West (Central) - 421 E Spaulding Ave
Tumbling 2 (Sat)
Victoria Moffitt
Ages 5 - 6
Victoria Moffitt
Ages 5 - 6
Saturday
10:15 AM to 11:00 AM
10:15 AM to 11:00 AM
McGee Classroom
Pueblo West (Central) - 421 E Spaulding Ave
Pueblo West (Central) - 421 E Spaulding Ave
Gentle Yoga
Bethany Vasquez
Ages 12 - 99
Bethany Vasquez
Ages 12 - 99
Saturday
10:45 AM to 11:45 AM
10:45 AM to 11:45 AM
Classroom 1
Pueblo West (Central) - 421 E Spaulding Ave
Pueblo West (Central) - 421 E Spaulding Ave
Tumbling 3a/4a (Sat)
Haley Leal
Ages 7 - 99
Haley Leal
Ages 7 - 99
Saturday
10:45 AM to 11:45 AM
10:45 AM to 11:45 AM
Classroom 1
Pueblo West (Central) - 421 E Spaulding Ave
Pueblo West (Central) - 421 E Spaulding Ave
Tumbling 2 (Sat)
Victoria Moffitt
Ages 5 - 6
Victoria Moffitt
Ages 5 - 6
Saturday
11:00 AM to 11:45 AM
11:00 AM to 11:45 AM
McGee Classroom
Pueblo West (Central) - 421 E Spaulding Ave
Pueblo West (Central) - 421 E Spaulding Ave
Ballet 2a (Sat)
Ciel ‘Ms. C’ (Cris) Mishmash
Ages 5 - 6
Ciel ‘Ms. C’ (Cris) Mishmash
Ages 5 - 6
Saturday
11:45 AM to 12:30 PM
11:45 AM to 12:30 PM
Classroom 1
Pueblo West (Central) - 421 E Spaulding Ave
Pueblo West (Central) - 421 E Spaulding Ave
Ballet 3a/b Technique
Miranda (Mimi) Vensor
Ages 7 - 9
Miranda (Mimi) Vensor
Ages 7 - 9
Saturday
11:45 AM to 12:45 PM
11:45 AM to 12:45 PM
Sanctuary
Pueblo West (Central) - 421 E Spaulding Ave
Pueblo West (Central) - 421 E Spaulding Ave
Rainbow Connections (Sat)
Victoria Moffitt
Ages 2 - 4
Victoria Moffitt
Ages 2 - 4
Saturday
11:45 AM to 12:15 PM
11:45 AM to 12:15 PM
McGee Classroom
Pueblo West (Central) - 421 E Spaulding Ave
Pueblo West (Central) - 421 E Spaulding Ave
Ballet 1 (Fri 9:00)
Saila Parks
Ages 3 - 4.5
Saila Parks
Ages 3 - 4.5
Friday
9:00 AM to 9:30 AM
9:00 AM to 9:30 AM
2nd Lvl - 203
Pueblo West (South) - 494 E Hemlock Dr.
Pueblo West (South) - 494 E Hemlock Dr.
Ballet 2a (Fri 9:00)
Megan Gordon
Ages 5 - 6
Megan Gordon
Ages 5 - 6
Friday
9:00 AM to 9:45 AM
9:00 AM to 9:45 AM
2nd Lvl - 200
Pueblo West (South) - 494 E Hemlock Dr.
Pueblo West (South) - 494 E Hemlock Dr.
Ballet 3a (Fri 9:00)
Kate Fisher
Ages 7 - 9
Kate Fisher
Ages 7 - 9
Friday
9:00 AM to 10:00 AM
9:00 AM to 10:00 AM
Main Lvl - 300
Pueblo West (South) - 494 E Hemlock Dr.
Pueblo West (South) - 494 E Hemlock Dr.
Ballet 3b (Fri 9:00)
Miranda (Mimi) Vensor
Ages 7 - 9
Miranda (Mimi) Vensor
Ages 7 - 9
Friday
9:00 AM to 10:00 AM
9:00 AM to 10:00 AM
Main Lvl - Sanctuary A-Side
Pueblo West (South) - 494 E Hemlock Dr.
Pueblo West (South) - 494 E Hemlock Dr.
Tap 3 (Fri 9:00)
Madison (Sonnie) Bentz
Ages 7 - 9
Madison (Sonnie) Bentz
Ages 7 - 9
Friday
9:00 AM to 10:00 AM
9:00 AM to 10:00 AM
2nd Lvl - 208/210
Pueblo West (South) - 494 E Hemlock Dr.
Pueblo West (South) - 494 E Hemlock Dr.
Tap 1 (Fri)
Veronica Moffitt
Ages 3 - 4.5
Veronica Moffitt
Ages 3 - 4.5
Friday
9:30 AM to 10:00 AM
9:30 AM to 10:00 AM
2nd Lvl - 203
Pueblo West (South) - 494 E Hemlock Dr.
Pueblo West (South) - 494 E Hemlock Dr.
Ballet 4a (Fri 10:00)
Miranda (Mimi) Vensor
Ages 10 - 99
Miranda (Mimi) Vensor
Ages 10 - 99
Friday
10:00 AM to 11:30 AM
10:00 AM to 11:30 AM
Main Lvl - Sanctuary A-Side
Pueblo West (South) - 494 E Hemlock Dr.
Pueblo West (South) - 494 E Hemlock Dr.
Ballet 4d
Megan Gordon
Ages 10 - 99
Megan Gordon
Ages 10 - 99
Friday
10:00 AM to 12:00 PM
10:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Main Lvl - 300
Pueblo West (South) - 494 E Hemlock Dr.
Pueblo West (South) - 494 E Hemlock Dr.
Tap 4b
Madison (Sonnie) Bentz
Ages 10 - 99
Madison (Sonnie) Bentz
Ages 10 - 99
Friday
10:00 AM to 11:00 AM
10:00 AM to 11:00 AM
2nd Lvl - 208/210
Pueblo West (South) - 494 E Hemlock Dr.
Pueblo West (South) - 494 E Hemlock Dr.
Tumbling 2 (Fri 10:00)
Victoria Moffitt
Ages 5 - 6
Victoria Moffitt
Ages 5 - 6
Friday
10:00 AM to 10:45 AM
10:00 AM to 10:45 AM
2nd Lvl - 207/209
Pueblo West (South) - 494 E Hemlock Dr.
Pueblo West (South) - 494 E Hemlock Dr.
Tumbling 3a/4a (Fri 10:00)
Carey Cherochak
Ages 7 - 99
Carey Cherochak
Ages 7 - 99
Friday
10:00 AM to 11:00 AM
10:00 AM to 11:00 AM
Main Lvl - Sanctuary B-Side
Pueblo West (South) - 494 E Hemlock Dr.
Pueblo West (South) - 494 E Hemlock Dr.
Rainbow Connections (Fri)
Victoria Moffitt
Ages 2 - 4
Victoria Moffitt
Ages 2 - 4
Friday
10:45 AM to 11:15 AM
10:45 AM to 11:15 AM
2nd Lvl - 208/210
Pueblo West (South) - 494 E Hemlock Dr.
Pueblo West (South) - 494 E Hemlock Dr.
Tap 2 (Fri)
Madison (Sonnie) Bentz
Ages 5 - 6
Madison (Sonnie) Bentz
Ages 5 - 6
Friday
11:15 AM to 12:00 PM
11:15 AM to 12:00 PM
2nd Lvl - 208/210
Pueblo West (South) - 494 E Hemlock Dr.
Pueblo West (South) - 494 E Hemlock Dr.
Tumbling 1 (Fri 11:15)
Victoria Moffitt
Ages 3 - 4.5
Victoria Moffitt
Ages 3 - 4.5
Friday
11:15 AM to 11:45 AM
11:15 AM to 11:45 AM
2nd Lvl - 207/209
Pueblo West (South) - 494 E Hemlock Dr.
Pueblo West (South) - 494 E Hemlock Dr.
Tumbling 3b/4b (Fri)
Carey Cherochak
Ages 7 - 99
Carey Cherochak
Ages 7 - 99
Friday
11:15 AM to 12:15 PM
11:15 AM to 12:15 PM
Main Lvl - Sanctuary B-Side
Pueblo West (South) - 494 E Hemlock Dr.
Pueblo West (South) - 494 E Hemlock Dr.
Ballet 3a (Fri 11:30)
Miranda (Mimi) Vensor
Ages 7 - 9
Miranda (Mimi) Vensor
Ages 7 - 9
Friday
11:30 AM to 12:30 PM
11:30 AM to 12:30 PM
Main Lvl - Sanctuary A-Side
Pueblo West (South) - 494 E Hemlock Dr.
Pueblo West (South) - 494 E Hemlock Dr.
Ballet 1 (Fri 12:00)
Saila Parks
Ages 3 - 4.5
Saila Parks
Ages 3 - 4.5
Friday
12:00 PM to 12:30 PM
12:00 PM to 12:30 PM
2nd Lvl - 200
Pueblo West (South) - 494 E Hemlock Dr.
Pueblo West (South) - 494 E Hemlock Dr.
Ballet 3c
Bethany Vasquez
Ages 7 - 9
Bethany Vasquez
Ages 7 - 9
Friday
12:00 PM to 1:15 PM
12:00 PM to 1:15 PM
Main Lvl - Fellowship Foyer
Pueblo West (South) - 494 E Hemlock Dr.
Pueblo West (South) - 494 E Hemlock Dr.
Tap 3 (Fri 12:00)
Madison (Sonnie) Bentz
Ages 7 - 9
Madison (Sonnie) Bentz
Ages 7 - 9
Friday
12:00 PM to 1:00 PM
12:00 PM to 1:00 PM
2nd Lvl - 208/210
Pueblo West (South) - 494 E Hemlock Dr.
Pueblo West (South) - 494 E Hemlock Dr.
Tumbling 1/2 (Fri 12:00)
Victoria Moffitt
Ages 3 - 6
Victoria Moffitt
Ages 3 - 6
Friday
12:00 PM to 12:45 PM
12:00 PM to 12:45 PM
2nd Lvl - 207/209
Pueblo West (South) - 494 E Hemlock Dr.
Pueblo West (South) - 494 E Hemlock Dr.
Ballet 4a (Fri 12:15)
Kate Fisher
Ages 10 - 99
Kate Fisher
Ages 10 - 99
Friday
12:15 PM to 1:45 PM
12:15 PM to 1:45 PM
Main Lvl - 300
Pueblo West (South) - 494 E Hemlock Dr.
Pueblo West (South) - 494 E Hemlock Dr.
Tumbling 4a (Fri 12:15)
Carey Cherochak
Ages 10 - 99
Carey Cherochak
Ages 10 - 99
Friday
12:15 PM to 1:15 PM
12:15 PM to 1:15 PM
Main Lvl - Sanctuary B-Side
Pueblo West (South) - 494 E Hemlock Dr.
Pueblo West (South) - 494 E Hemlock Dr.
Worship Dance 4b
Megan Gordon
Ages 10 - 99
Megan Gordon
Ages 10 - 99
Friday
12:30 PM to 2:00 PM
12:30 PM to 2:00 PM
Main Lvl - Sanctuary A-Side
Pueblo West (South) - 494 E Hemlock Dr.
Pueblo West (South) - 494 E Hemlock Dr.
Hip Hop 3/4 (Fri)
Madison (Sonnie) Bentz
Ages 7 - 99
Madison (Sonnie) Bentz
Ages 7 - 99
Friday
1:15 PM to 2:15 PM
1:15 PM to 2:15 PM
2nd Lvl - 208/210
Pueblo West (South) - 494 E Hemlock Dr.
Pueblo West (South) - 494 E Hemlock Dr.
Tumbling 3a/4a (Fri 1:15)
Haley Leal
Ages 7 - 99
Haley Leal
Ages 7 - 99
Friday
1:15 PM to 2:15 PM
1:15 PM to 2:15 PM
Main Lvl - Sanctuary B-Side
Pueblo West (South) - 494 E Hemlock Dr.
Pueblo West (South) - 494 E Hemlock Dr.
Yoga for Kids
Carey Cherochak
Ages 7 - 21
Carey Cherochak
Ages 7 - 21
Friday
1:15 PM to 2:15 PM
1:15 PM to 2:15 PM
2nd Lvl - 200
Pueblo West (South) - 494 E Hemlock Dr.
Pueblo West (South) - 494 E Hemlock Dr.
Boys Hip Hop 3/4
Marek Daneluk
Ages 7 - 99
Marek Daneluk
Ages 7 - 99
Friday
1:45 PM to 2:45 PM
1:45 PM to 2:45 PM
2nd Lvl - 203
Pueblo West (South) - 494 E Hemlock Dr.
Pueblo West (South) - 494 E Hemlock Dr.
Worship Dance 3 (Fri)
Saila Parks
Ages 7 - 9
Saila Parks
Ages 7 - 9
Friday
2:00 PM to 3:00 PM
2:00 PM to 3:00 PM
Main Lvl - Fellowship Foyer
Pueblo West (South) - 494 E Hemlock Dr.
Pueblo West (South) - 494 E Hemlock Dr.
Worship Dance 4a
Kate Fisher
Ages 10 - 99
Kate Fisher
Ages 10 - 99
Friday
2:00 PM to 3:00 PM
2:00 PM to 3:00 PM
Main Lvl - 300
Pueblo West (South) - 494 E Hemlock Dr.
Pueblo West (South) - 494 E Hemlock Dr.
Ballet 4c
Megan Gordon
Ages 10 - 99
Megan Gordon
Ages 10 - 99
Friday
2:15 PM to 3:45 PM
2:15 PM to 3:45 PM
Main Lvl - Sanctuary A-Side
Pueblo West (South) - 494 E Hemlock Dr.
Pueblo West (South) - 494 E Hemlock Dr.
Tumbling 3a/4a (Fri 2:15)
Haley Leal
Ages 7 - 99
Haley Leal
Ages 7 - 99
Friday
2:15 PM to 3:15 PM
2:15 PM to 3:15 PM
Main Lvl - Sanctuary B-Side
Pueblo West (South) - 494 E Hemlock Dr.
Pueblo West (South) - 494 E Hemlock Dr.
Tap 4a
Madison (Sonnie) Bentz
Ages 10 - 99
Madison (Sonnie) Bentz
Ages 10 - 99
Friday
2:30 PM to 3:30 PM
2:30 PM to 3:30 PM
2nd Lvl - 208/210
Pueblo West (South) - 494 E Hemlock Dr.
Pueblo West (South) - 494 E Hemlock Dr.
Ballet 4b (Fri)
Kate Fisher
Ages 10 - 99
Kate Fisher
Ages 10 - 99
Friday
3:00 PM to 4:30 PM
3:00 PM to 4:30 PM
Main Lvl - 300
Pueblo West (South) - 494 E Hemlock Dr.
Pueblo West (South) - 494 E Hemlock Dr.
Hip Hop 2
Marek Daneluk
Ages 5 - 6
Marek Daneluk
Ages 5 - 6
Friday
3:00 PM to 3:45 PM
3:00 PM to 3:45 PM
2nd Lvl - 203
Pueblo West (South) - 494 E Hemlock Dr.
Pueblo West (South) - 494 E Hemlock Dr.
Irish Step 3a/4a (Fri 3:15)
Jennifer Zucca
Ages 7 - 99
Jennifer Zucca
Ages 7 - 99
Friday
3:15 PM to 4:15 PM
3:15 PM to 4:15 PM
Main Lvl - Sanctuary B-Side
Pueblo West (South) - 494 E Hemlock Dr.
Pueblo West (South) - 494 E Hemlock Dr.
Jazz 3a/4a (Fri)
Veronica Moffitt
Ages 7 - 99
Veronica Moffitt
Ages 7 - 99
Friday
3:15 PM to 4:15 PM
3:15 PM to 4:15 PM
Main Lvl - Fellowship Foyer
Pueblo West (South) - 494 E Hemlock Dr.
Pueblo West (South) - 494 E Hemlock Dr.
Ballet 2b (Fri 3:45)
Megan Gordon
Ages 5 - 6
Megan Gordon
Ages 5 - 6
Friday
3:45 PM to 4:45 PM
3:45 PM to 4:45 PM
2nd Lvl - 200
Pueblo West (South) - 494 E Hemlock Dr.
Pueblo West (South) - 494 E Hemlock Dr.
Teen/ Adult Hip Hop
Marek Daneluk
Ages 13 - 99
Marek Daneluk
Ages 13 - 99
Friday
3:45 PM to 4:45 PM
3:45 PM to 4:45 PM
2nd Lvl - 203
Pueblo West (South) - 494 E Hemlock Dr.
Pueblo West (South) - 494 E Hemlock Dr.
Irish Step 3a/4a (Fri 4:15)
Jennifer Zucca
Ages 7 - 99
Jennifer Zucca
Ages 7 - 99
Friday
4:15 PM to 5:15 PM
4:15 PM to 5:15 PM
Main Lvl - Sanctuary B-Side
Pueblo West (South) - 494 E Hemlock Dr.
Pueblo West (South) - 494 E Hemlock Dr.
Ballet 3b (Fri 4:30)
Kate Fisher
Ages 7 - 9
Kate Fisher
Ages 7 - 9
Friday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Main Lvl - 300
Pueblo West (South) - 494 E Hemlock Dr.
Pueblo West (South) - 494 E Hemlock Dr.
Ballet 2a (Fri 4:45)
Megan Gordon
Ages 5 - 6
Megan Gordon
Ages 5 - 6
Friday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
2nd Lvl - 200
Pueblo West (South) - 494 E Hemlock Dr.
Pueblo West (South) - 494 E Hemlock Dr.
Latin Dance (teens and adults)
Dorilia Ortega
Ages 13 - 99
Dorilia Ortega
Ages 13 - 99
Friday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Main Lvl - 300
Pueblo West (South) - 494 E Hemlock Dr.
Pueblo West (South) - 494 E Hemlock Dr.
Ceili Dance
Jennifer Zucca
Ages 10 - 99
Jennifer Zucca
Ages 10 - 99
Friday
5:15 PM to 6:15 PM
5:15 PM to 6:15 PM
Main Lvl - Sanctuary B-Side
Pueblo West (South) - 494 E Hemlock Dr.
Pueblo West (South) - 494 E Hemlock Dr.
Ballet 3b (Tue)
Kate Fisher
Ages 7 - 9
Kate Fisher
Ages 7 - 9
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
2nd Lvl - Ballet 3 Room
South Side - 3030 Thatcher Ave
South Side - 3030 Thatcher Ave
Tap 1 (Tue)
Veronica Moffitt
Ages 3 - 4.5
Veronica Moffitt
Ages 3 - 4.5
Tuesday
4:15 PM to 4:45 PM
4:15 PM to 4:45 PM
Main Lvl - Gym A-Side
South Side - 3030 Thatcher Ave
South Side - 3030 Thatcher Ave
Tumbling 2 (Tue)
Haley Leal
Ages 5 - 6
Haley Leal
Ages 5 - 6
Tuesday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
Main Lvl - Gym B-Side
South Side - 3030 Thatcher Ave
South Side - 3030 Thatcher Ave
Hip Hop 3/4 (Tue)
Marek Daneluk
Ages 7 - 99
Marek Daneluk
Ages 7 - 99
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Basement 2nd Middle Classroom
South Side - 3030 Thatcher Ave
South Side - 3030 Thatcher Ave
Ballet 1 (Tue)
Ciel ‘Ms. C’ (Cris) Mishmash
Ages 3 - 4.5
Ciel ‘Ms. C’ (Cris) Mishmash
Ages 3 - 4.5
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
2nd Lvl - Ballet 1/2 Room
South Side - 3030 Thatcher Ave
South Side - 3030 Thatcher Ave
Ballet 3a (Tue)
Kate Fisher
Ages 7 - 9
Kate Fisher
Ages 7 - 9
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
2nd Lvl - Ballet 3 Room
South Side - 3030 Thatcher Ave
South Side - 3030 Thatcher Ave
Tap 2 (Tue)
Veronica Moffitt
Ages 5 - 6
Veronica Moffitt
Ages 5 - 6
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Main Lvl - Gym A-Side
South Side - 3030 Thatcher Ave
South Side - 3030 Thatcher Ave
Tumbling 3a/4a (Tue 5:15)
Haley Leal
Ages 7 - 99
Haley Leal
Ages 7 - 99
Tuesday
5:15 PM to 6:15 PM
5:15 PM to 6:15 PM
Main Lvl - Gym B-Side
South Side - 3030 Thatcher Ave
South Side - 3030 Thatcher Ave
Irish Step 3a/4a (Tue)
Jennifer Zucca
Ages 7 - 99
Jennifer Zucca
Ages 7 - 99
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Basement 2nd Middle Classroom
South Side - 3030 Thatcher Ave
South Side - 3030 Thatcher Ave
Ballet 2a (Tue)
Ciel ‘Ms. C’ (Cris) Mishmash
Ages 5 - 6
Ciel ‘Ms. C’ (Cris) Mishmash
Ages 5 - 6
Tuesday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
2nd Lvl - Ballet 1/2 Room
South Side - 3030 Thatcher Ave
South Side - 3030 Thatcher Ave
Tumbling 1 (Tue)
Veronica Moffitt
Ages 3 - 4.5
Veronica Moffitt
Ages 3 - 4.5
Tuesday
5:45 PM to 6:15 PM
5:45 PM to 6:15 PM
Basement 1st Middle Classroom
South Side - 3030 Thatcher Ave
South Side - 3030 Thatcher Ave
Teen/Adult Beginner Ballet
Kate Fisher
Ages 13 - 99
Kate Fisher
Ages 13 - 99
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 7:30 PM
6:00 PM to 7:30 PM
2nd Lvl - Ballet 3 Room
South Side - 3030 Thatcher Ave
South Side - 3030 Thatcher Ave
Rainbow Connections (Tue)
Victoria Moffitt
Ages 2 - 4
Victoria Moffitt
Ages 2 - 4
Tuesday
6:15 PM to 6:45 PM
6:15 PM to 6:45 PM
Basement 1st Middle Classroom
South Side - 3030 Thatcher Ave
South Side - 3030 Thatcher Ave
Hip Hop 4 (teen and adult)
Marek Daneluk
Ages 10 - 99
Marek Daneluk
Ages 10 - 99
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Basement 2nd Middle Classroom
South Side - 3030 Thatcher Ave
South Side - 3030 Thatcher Ave
Tumbling 3a/4a (Tue 6:30)
Haley Leal
Ages 7 - 99
Haley Leal
Ages 7 - 99
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Main Lvl - Gym B-Side
South Side - 3030 Thatcher Ave
South Side - 3030 Thatcher Ave
Irish Step 3b/4b
Allison Moffat
Ages 7 - 99
Allison Moffat
Ages 7 - 99
Tuesday
6:45 PM to 7:45 PM
6:45 PM to 7:45 PM
Basement 1st Middle Classroom
South Side - 3030 Thatcher Ave
South Side - 3030 Thatcher Ave