Adult Classes

Name
Days
Location
Adult Beginning Ballet
Robyn Barrett
Ages 16 - 99
Monday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Large Room
The Dancehouse
Adult Beginning Contemporary
Ray Nelson
Ages 15 - 99
Monday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Large Room
The Dancehouse
Country Line Dance
Krizia Morales
Ages 18 - 99
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Large Room
The Dancehouse
Adult Beginning Hip Hop Choreography
TeeJay Bundalian
Ages 16 - 99
Tuesday
8:00 PM to 9:00 PM
Large Room
The Dancehouse
Adult 80's Themed Ballet
Rachael Hrinda
Ages 16 - 99
Wednesday
10:00 AM to 11:00 AM
Large Room
The Dancehouse
Adult Beginning Hip Hop Choreography
Eric Payan
Ages 13 - 99
Thursday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Large Room
The Dancehouse
FREE Latin Dance Class [Salsa and Bachata]
Miguel Ceron
Ages 18 - 99
Thursday
8:00 PM to 9:00 PM
Large Room
The Dancehouse
Adult Beginning Tango
Juan Carlos Reynaga
Ages 18 - 99
Friday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Large Room
The Dancehouse

Events

Name
Days
Location
Family Dance Party
Ages 0 - 99

9:00 AM to 9:00 AM
Large Room
The Dancehouse
Gifts of Christmas
Ages 0 - 99
Saturday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Large Room
The Dancehouse
Clean Comedy Night
Ages 0 - 99
Saturday
7:30 PM to 9:00 PM
Large Room
The Dancehouse

Gift Cards

Name
Days
Location
$15 Gift Card
Ages 0 - 99
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
1:00 AM to 12:00 AM
Large Room
The Dancehouse
$170 Gift Card
Ages 0 - 99
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
1:00 AM to 12:00 AM
Large Room
The Dancehouse
$25 Gift Card
Ages 0 - 99
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
1:00 AM to 12:00 AM
Large Room
The Dancehouse
$375 Gift Card
Ages 0 - 99
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
1:00 AM to 12:00 AM
Large Room
The Dancehouse
$45 Gift Card
Ages 0 - 99
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
1:00 AM to 12:00 AM
Large Room
The Dancehouse
$650 Gift Card
Ages 0 - 99
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
1:00 AM to 12:00 AM
Large Room
The Dancehouse
$85 Gift Card
Ages 0 - 99
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
1:00 AM to 12:00 AM
Large Room
The Dancehouse

Youth Classes

Name
Days
Location
Spring Youth Hip Hop Choreography 1 (5+6)
Jaami Waali
Ages 5 - 6
Monday
4:00 PM to 4:55 PM
Large Room
The Dancehouse
Spring Youth Contemporary 1 (Ages 6-12)
Hayley Reeder
Ages 6 - 13
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 4:55 PM
Large Room
The Dancehouse
Spring Youth Hip Hop Choreography 1 (7-9)
Jaami Waali
Ages 7 - 9
Monday
5:00 PM to 5:55 PM
Large Room
The Dancehouse
Spring Youth Jazz (6-12)
Hayley Reeder
Ages 6 - 12
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 5:55 PM
Large Room
The Dancehouse
Spring Youth Tap (6-12)
Hayley Reeder
Ages 6 - 12
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 5:55 PM
Large Room
The Dancehouse
Spring Youth Creative Movement (3-6)
Jaami Waali
Ages 3 - 6
Wednesday
3:30 PM to 4:20 PM
Large Room
The Dancehouse
Winter Youth Ballet/Jazz (3-5)
Jaami Waali
Ages 3 - 5
Saturday
10:00 AM to 10:50 AM
Large Room
The Dancehouse
Spring Youth Hip Hop Choreography 1 (10-17)
Jaami Waali
Ages 9 - 17
Friday
4:00 PM to 4:55 PM
Large Room
The Dancehouse
Spring Youth Creative Movement (3-6)
Jaami Waali
Ages 3 - 6
Wednesday
3:30 PM to 4:20 PM
Large Room
The Dancehouse
Spring Youth Ballet/Jazz (3-5)
Jaami Waali
Ages 3 - 5
Saturday
10:00 AM to 10:50 AM
Large Room
The Dancehouse