2022-23 School Year

Name
Days
Location
5-7 SHINE BALLET & Tap
This class is full
Ages 5-8
Monday
4:15 PM to 5:15 PM
Studio B
MKS
5-7 SHINE Musical Theatre
3 spots left
Ages 5-7
Monday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio C
MKS
9-11 IGNITE 1 Ballet
4 spots left
Ages 9-13
Monday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio B
MKS
Ages 11-13 IGNITE 2 Ballet
This class is full
Ages 9-13
Monday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio A
MKS
7-9 SPARK Musical Theatre
1 spot left
Ages 7-9
Monday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
Studio C
MKS
9-11 IGNITE 1 Tap
10 spots left
Ages 9-13
Monday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
Studio B
MKS
Ages 11-13 IGNITE 2 Tap
6 spots left
Ages 9-13
Monday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
Studio A
MKS
7-9 SPARK Jazz/Hip Hop
1 spot left
Ages 7-9
Monday
6:45 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio C
MKS
9-11 IGNITE 1 Jazz/Hip Hop
1 spot left
Ages 9-13
Monday
6:45 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio B
MKS
Ages 11-13 IGNITE 2 Jazz
13 spots left
Ages 9-13
Monday
6:45 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio A
MKS
Ages 11-13 IGNITE 2 Hip Hop
8 spots left
Ages 9-13
Monday
7:30 PM to 8:15 PM
Studio C
MKS
Ages 13+ GLOW 1 Modern/Contemporary
3 spots left
Ages 13-99
Monday
7:30 PM to 8:15 PM
Studio A
MKS
Ages 13+ GLOW 2 Ballet
9 spots left
Ages 13-99
Monday
8:15 PM to 9:15 PM
Studio A
MKS
3-5 LITTLE SUNBEAMS Cr Dance/BALLET
4 spots left
Ages 3-5
Tuesday
9:30 AM to 10:15 AM
Studio A
MKS
3-5 LITTLE SUNBEAMS Tumble Hop
1 spot left
Ages 3-5
Tuesday
10:15 AM to 11:00 AM
Studio A
MKS
5-7 SHINE Ballet & TAP
2 spots left
Ages 5-7
Tuesday
11:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Studio A
MKS
AURORA 3 Dance
2 spots left
Ages 13-17
Tuesday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio C
MKS
5-7 SHINE Ballet & TAP
3 spots left
Ages 5-7
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio A
MKS
9-13 SPARK/IGNITE Dance Team/Poms
7 spots left
Ages 7-13
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio B
MKS
Ages 13+ ILLUMINATE Intro/1 Pointe (No DC)
10 spots left
Ages 13-99
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio C
MKS
5-7 SHINE Tumble Hop/Jazz
1 spot left
Ages 5-7
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio A
MKS
Ages 13+ ILLUMINATE 3 Ballet
3 spots left
Ages 13-99
Tuesday
5:45 PM to 6:45 PM
Studio B/C
MKS
3-5 LITTLE SUNBEAMS CR DANCE/Ballet
This class is full
Ages 3-5
Tuesday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio A
MKS
Ages 13+ ILLUMINATE 3/4 Variations
8 spots left
Ages 13-99
Tuesday
6:45 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio B/C
MKS
Ages 13+ GLOW 2 Jazz
12 spots left
Ages 13-99
Tuesday
7:30 PM to 8:15 PM
Studio A
MKS
Ages 13+ ILLUMINATE 4 Ballet
9 spots left
Ages 13-99
Tuesday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio C
MKS
Ages 13+ GLOW 1/2 Tap
10 spots left
Ages 13-99
Tuesday
8:15 PM to 9:00 PM
Studio A
MKS
Ages 13+ ILLUMINATE 2 Pointe
12 spots left
Ages 13-99
Tuesday
8:30 PM to 9:15 PM
Studio C
MKS
5-7 SHINE BALLET & Tap
This class is full
Ages 5-7
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio A
MKS
9-11 IGNITE 1 Jazz/Hip Hop (4:30)
5 spots left
Ages 9-13
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
Studio B
MKS
AURORA 4 Dance
3 spots left
Ages 17-99
Wednesday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio C
MKS
7-9 SPARK BALLET & Tap
1 spot left
Ages 7-9
Wednesday
5:15 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio B
MKS
9-11 IGNITE 1 Ballet
9 spots left
Ages 9-13
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio A
MKS
9-13 IGNITE 1/2 Musical Theatre
5 spots left
Ages 9-13
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio C
MKS
9-11 IGNITE 1 Tap
9 spots left
Ages 9-13
Wednesday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio A
MKS
9-13 SPARK/IGNITE Dance Team/Poms
4 spots left
Ages 7-13
Wednesday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio B
MKS
Ages 13+ GLOW/ILLUMINATE Musical Theatre
12 spots left
Ages 13-99
Wednesday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio C
MKS
9-11 IGNITE 1 Jazz/Hip Hop (7:00)
8 spots left
Ages 9-13
Wednesday
7:00 PM to 7:45 PM
Studio B
MKS
Ages 11-13 IGNITE 2 Ballet
13 spots left
Ages 9-13
Wednesday
7:00 PM to 7:45 PM
Studio A
MKS
Ages 13+ GLOW 1 Jazz
9 spots left
Ages 13-99
Wednesday
7:00 PM to 7:45 PM
Studio C
MKS
9-13 IGNITE/GLOW 1 Workshop
12 spots left
Ages 9-13
Wednesday
7:45 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio A
MKS
Ages 13+ GLOW/ILLUM Flex & Cond (No DC)
10 spots left
Ages 13-99
Wednesday
7:45 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio B/C
MKS
Ages 13+ GLOW 1/2 Hip Hop
5 spots left
Ages 13-99
Wednesday
8:30 PM to 9:15 PM
Studio B/C
MKS
3-5 LITTLE SUNBEAMS Cr Dance/BALLET
5 spots left
Ages 3-5
Thursday
9:30 AM to 10:15 AM
Studio A
MKS
3-5 LITTLE SUNBEAMS Tumble Hop
5 spots left
Ages 3-5
Thursday
10:15 AM to 11:00 AM
Studio A
MKS
5-7 SHINE Ballet & TAP (4:15)
3 spots left
Ages 5-7
Thursday
4:15 PM to 5:15 PM
Studio B
MKS
3-5 LITTLE SUNBEAMS Cr Dance/BALLET (4:30)
This class is full
Ages 3-5
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
Studio C
MKS
5-7 SHINE Tumble Hop/Jazz SR
2 spots left
Ages 5-7
Thursday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio C
MKS
5-7 SHINE Tumble Hop/Jazz SW
4 spots left
Ages 5-7
Thursday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio B
MKS
7-9 SPARK Jazz/Hip Hop
This class is full
Ages 7-9
Thursday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio A
MKS
5-7 SHINE BALLET & Tap JM
This class is full
Ages 5-7
Thursday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio A
MKS
5-7 SHINE Ballet & TAP SW
2 spots left
Ages 5-7
Thursday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio B
MKS
7-9 SPARK BALLET & Tap
This class is full
Ages 7-9
Thursday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio C
MKS
Ages 13+ ILLUMINATE 3/4 Tap
10 spots left
Ages 13-99
Thursday
7:00 PM to 7:45 PM
Studio A
MKS
Ages 13+ ILLUMINATE Tap Club
12 spots left
Ages 13-99
Thursday
7:00 PM to 7:45 PM
Studio C
MKS
Ages 13+ ILLUMINATE 3 Modern/Contemporary
7 spots left
Ages 13-99
Thursday
7:45 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio B/C
MKS
Ages 13+ ILLUMINATE 4 Modern/Contemporary
10 spots left
Ages 13-99
Thursday
7:45 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio A
MKS
Ages 13+ ILLUMINATE 3/4 Jazz
7 spots left
Ages 13-99
Thursday
8:30 PM to 9:15 PM
Studio B/C
MKS
3-5 LITTLE SUNBEAMS Cr Dance/BALLET
4 spots left
Ages 3-5
Friday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio A
MKS
5-7 SHINE BALLET & Tap
1 spot left
Ages 5-7
Friday
5:15 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio C
MKS
3-5 LITTLE SUNBEAMS Tumble Hop
4 spots left
Ages 3-5
Friday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio B
MKS
7-9 SPARK BALLET & Tap
2 spots left
Ages 7-9
Friday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio A
MKS
3-5 LITTLE SUNBEAMS CR DANCE/Ballet
3 spots left
Ages 3-5
Friday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio C
MKS
5-7 SHINE Tumble Hop/Jazz
6 spots left
Ages 5-7
Friday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio B
MKS
7-9 SPARK Jazz/Hip Hop
4 spots left
Ages 7-9
Friday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio A
MKS
3-5 LITTLE SUNBEAMS CR DANCE/Ballet
2 spots left
Ages 3-5
Saturday
8:45 AM to 9:30 AM
Studio A
MKS
5-7 SHINE Tumble Hop/Jazz
8 spots left
Ages 5-7
Saturday
8:45 AM to 9:30 AM
Studio C
MKS
AURORA 2 Dance
2 spots left
Ages 9-13
Saturday
8:45 AM to 9:30 AM
Studio B
MKS
5-7 SHINE Ballet & TAP
5 spots left
Ages 5-7
Saturday
9:30 AM to 10:30 AM
Studio B
MKS
7-9 SPARK Jazz/Hip Hop
10 spots left
Ages 7-9
Saturday
9:30 AM to 10:15 AM
Studio C
MKS
7-9 SPARK BALLET & Tap
5 spots left
Ages 7-9
Saturday
10:15 AM to 11:15 AM
Studio A
MKS
AURORA 1 Dance
1 spot left
Ages 4-9
Saturday
10:15 AM to 10:45 AM
Studio C
MKS
5-7 SHINE Dance Team/Poms
3 spots left
Ages 5-7
Saturday
10:30 AM to 11:15 AM
Studio B
MKS
Ages 13+ ILLUMINATE 3 Hip Hop
9 spots left
Ages 13-99
Saturday
10:45 AM to 11:45 AM
Studio B/C
MKS
Ages 13+ GL2/IL Ballet Technique (No DC)
12 spots left
Ages 13-99
Saturday
11:15 AM to 12:15 PM
Studio A
MKS

2022-23 5-Week Mini-Sessions

Name
Days
Location
Winter 1: MOMS & LADIES Dance Mini-Session
11 spots left
Ages 18-99
Monday
8:15 PM to 9:00 PM
Studio C
MKS
Winter 2: MOMS & LADIES Dance Mini-Session
16 spots left
Ages 18-99
Monday
8:15 PM to 9:00 PM
Studio C
MKS
Winter 2: Ages 3-5 LITTLE SUNBEAMS Cr Dance/Ballet Mini-Session
7 spots left
Ages 3-5
Wednesday
9:30 AM to 10:15 AM
Studio A
MKS
Winter 1: Ages 18 mos-3 yrs MINI MOVERS Dance & Tumbling Mini-Session
4 spots left
Ages 1-3
Thursday
9:00 AM to 9:30 AM
Studio A
MKS
Winter 2: Ages 18 mos-3 yrs MINI MOVERS Dance & Tumbling Mini-Session
8 spots left
Ages 1-3
Thursday
9:00 AM to 9:30 AM
Studio A
MKS
Winter 1: DANCE WITH MOM Mini-Session
14 spots left
A fun class for student ages 3-9 (LITTLE SUNBEAMS, SHINE & SPARK) and moms of all ages!
Ages 3-99
Saturday
9:30 AM to 10:15 AM
Studio A
MKS


Powered by: DanceStudio-Pro.com