2022-2023

Name
Days
Location
Pre Teen - Monday
Monday
5:00 PM to 8:15 PM
Main
Rec Team - Monday
Monday
5:00 PM to 7:45 PM
Main
Senior - Monday
Monday
6:00 PM to 9:15 PM
Main
Teen - Monday
Monday
6:00 PM to 9:15 PM
Main
Junior - Tuesday
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Main
Petite - Tuesday
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 7:45 PM
Main
Pre-Junior - Tuesday
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Main
TUESDAY Kinder Dance
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Main
TUESDAY - Combo 1 - Ballet
Tuesday
5:15 PM to 5:45 PM
Main
TUESDAY - Combo 1 - Tap
Tuesday
5:45 PM to 6:15 PM
Main
TUESDAY - Team Acro
Tuesday
5:45 PM to 6:45 PM
Main
TUESDAY - Combo 1 - Acro
Tuesday
6:15 PM to 6:45 PM
Main
TUESDAY - Combo 1 - Jazz
Tuesday
6:45 PM to 7:15 PM
Main
Junior - Wednesday
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Main
Pre Teen - Wednesday
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 8:15 PM
Main
Pre-Junior - Wednesday
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Main
Rec Team - Wednesday
Wednesday
5:45 PM to 8:00 PM
Main
Senior - Wednesday
Wednesday
5:45 PM to 9:00 PM
Main
Teen - Wednesday
Wednesday
5:45 PM to 9:00 PM
Main
Pre Teen - Thursday
Thursday
5:00 PM to 8:15 PM
Main
THURSDAY - Combo 3 - Acro
Thursday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Main
Senior - Thursday
Thursday
5:30 PM to 9:15 PM
Main
Teen - Thursday
Thursday
5:30 PM to 9:15 PM
Main
THURSDAY - Combo 4 - Hip Hop
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Main
THURSDAY - Combo 3 - Hip Hop
Thursday
6:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Main
THURSDAY - Combo 4 - Jazz
Thursday
6:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Main
THURSDAY - Combo 3 - Ballet/Lyrical
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
Main
THURSDAY - Combo 4 - Ballet/Lyrical
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Main
THURSDAY - Combo 3 - Jazz/Leaps & Turns
Thursday
7:15 PM to 8:00 PM
Main
THURSDAY - Combo 4 - Acro
Thursday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Main
FRIDAY - Kinder Dance 2
Friday
4:30 PM to 5:45 PM
Main
FRIDAY - Combo 1A - Ballet
Friday
5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Main
Junior - Friday
Friday
5:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Main
Petites - Friday
Friday
5:00 PM to 7:45 PM
Main
Pre-Junior - Friday
Friday
5:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Main
FRIDAY - Combo 2A - Tap
Friday
5:15 PM to 5:45 PM
Main
FRIDAY - Combo 1A - Tap
Friday
5:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Main
FRIDAY - Combo 2A - Acro
Friday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Main
FRIDAY - Combo 1A - Hip Hop
Friday
6:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Main
Combo 2A - Hip Hop
Friday
6:30 PM to 7:00 PM
Main
FRIDAY - Combo 1A - Acro
Friday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
Main
FRIDAY - Combo 2A - Jazz/Ballet
Friday
7:00 PM to 7:45 PM
Main
Combo 2 - Acro
Saturday
10:00 AM to 10:30 AM
Main
SATURDAY - Combo 1 - Ballet
Saturday
10:00 AM to 10:30 AM
Main
SATURDAY Mommy & Me
Mommy & Me gives you and your 18 month-2 years old dancer to take a class where you help them do their ballet positions and acro moves.
Saturday
10:00 AM to 10:30 AM
Main
SATURDAY - Combo 1 - Acro
Saturday
10:30 AM to 11:00 AM
Main
SATURDAY Combo 2 - Ballet
Saturday
10:30 AM to 11:00 AM
Main
SATURDAY Kinder Dance 2
Saturday
10:30 AM to 11:45 AM
Main
SATURDAY - Combo 1 - Tap
Saturday
11:00 AM to 11:30 AM
Main
SATURDAY Combo 2 - Hip Hop
Saturday
11:00 AM to 11:30 AM
Main
SATURDAY Combo 2 - Tap
Saturday
11:30 AM to 12:00 PM
Main
SATURDAY - Kinder Dance
Saturday
11:45 AM to 12:45 PM
Main
Open Acro
Saturday
12:15 PM to 1:00 PM
Main


Powered by: DanceStudio-Pro.com