2021 MOVE DANCE CO

Name
Days
Location
Pre Pointe / Pointe
Ashley Lean
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
MDC Thomastown
Advanced Acro
Zoe Arsana
Monday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
MDC Thomastown
Breakdance
Aaron Vidot
Thursday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
MDC Thomastown
Broadway Jazz
Rachel Koeing
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
MDC Thomastown
Contemporary (Senior/Open)
Keir Jasper
Wednesday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
MDC Thomastown
Green Acro
Jacqui Tait
Monday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
MDC Thomastown
Inter / Senior Hip Hop
Josh Perez
Thursday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
MDC Thomastown
Intermediate Tap
Rachel Koeing
Monday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
MDC Thomastown
Intro to Tap - Junior/Inter
Zoe Arsana
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
MDC Thomastown
Intro to Tap - Senior/Open
Zoe Arsana
Monday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
MDC Thomastown
Junior / Inter Classical
Ashley Lean
Tuesday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
MDC Thomastown
Junior / Inter Hip Hop
Monday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
MDC Thomastown
Junior / Inter Jazz
Shana-Sandra Collins
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
MDC Thomastown
Junior Classical
Angela Conversano
Saturday
10:45 AM to 11:30 AM
MDC Thomastown
Junior Jazz
Jacqui Tait
Saturday
11:30 AM to 12:15 PM
MDC Thomastown
Kicks, Leaps and Jumps Extension Class
Ashley Lean
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:00 PM
MDC Thomastown
Little Break
Aaron Vidot
Thursday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
MDC Thomastown
Mini Movers (FRIDAY)
Jacqui Tait
Friday
9:30 AM to 10:15 AM
MDC Thomastown
Mini Movers (SATURDAY)
Jacqui Tait
Saturday
10:00 AM to 10:45 AM
MDC Thomastown
Mini Movers (THURSDAY)
Jacqui Tait
Thursday
2:00 PM to 2:45 PM
MDC Thomastown
Mini Movers (WEDNESDAY)
Alicia Lazarovski
Wednesday
10:00 AM to 10:45 AM
MDC Thomastown
Open Classical
Keir Jasper
Wednesday
8:00 PM to 9:00 PM
MDC Thomastown
Open Dance - Beginner
Ashley Lean
Thursday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
MDC Thomastown
Open Dance - Intermediate/Advanced
Zoe Arsana
Monday
7:00 PM to 8:30 PM
MDC Thomastown
Prep - Primary Classical
Ashley Lean
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
MDC Thomastown
Prep - Primary Classical
Angela Conversano
Saturday
11:30 AM to 12:15 PM
MDC Thomastown
Prep - Primary Jazz
Alicia Lazarovski
Tuesday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
MDC Thomastown
Prep Jazz
Shana-Sandra Collins
Saturday
10:00 AM to 10:45 AM
MDC Thomastown
Prep-Primary Hip Hop
Jacqui Tait
Thursday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
MDC Thomastown
Primary Jazz
Shana-Sandra Collins
Saturday
10:45 AM to 11:30 AM
MDC Thomastown
Red Acro
Jacqui Tait
Thursday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
MDC Thomastown
Red Acro
Jacqui Tait
Saturday
9:15 AM to 10:00 AM
MDC Thomastown
Repertoire (Senior/Open)
Keir Jasper
Wednesday
7:15 PM to 8:00 PM
MDC Thomastown
Senior Classical
Ashley Lean
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
MDC Thomastown
Senior Jazz
Shana-Sandra Collins
Wednesday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
MDC Thomastown
Senior Lyrical
Ashley Lean
Wednesday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
MDC Thomastown
Stagecraft
Ashley Lean
Thursday
7:00 PM to 7:45 PM
MDC Thomastown
Tiny Movers (FRIDAY)
Jacqui Tait
Friday
10:30 AM to 11:00 AM
MDC Thomastown
Tiny Movers (MONDAY)
Shana-Sandra Collins
Monday
10:00 AM to 10:30 AM
MDC Thomastown
Yellow Acro
Jacqui Tait
Monday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
MDC Thomastown
Yoga
Keir Jasper
Saturday
8:00 AM to 9:00 AM
MDC Thomastown


Powered by: DanceStudio-Pro.com