2023 Move Dance Co

Name
Days
Location
Tiny Movers (MONDAY)
Sarah Wise
Monday
10:00 AM to 10:30 AM
MDC Thomastown
Mini Movers (MONDAY)
Sarah Wise
Monday
10:45 AM to 11:30 AM
MDC Thomastown
Junior/Inter Hip Hop
Maddison Newman
Monday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
MDC Thomastown
Prep/Primary Hip Hop
Sarah Wise
Monday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
MDC Thomastown
Acrobatics - Level 3&4
Alicia Lazarovski
Monday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
MDC Thomastown
Tap - Level 1
Rachel Koeing
Monday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
MDC Thomastown
Acrobatics - Level 5
Zoe Arsana
Monday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
MDC Thomastown
Tap - Level 2
Rachel Koeing
Monday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
MDC Thomastown
Senior / Open Extension
Zoe Arsana
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
MDC Thomastown
Open Dance
Zoe Arsana
Monday
7:15 PM to 8:45 PM
MDC Thomastown
Senior Jazz
Zoe Arsana
Monday
7:15 PM to 8:00 PM
MDC Thomastown
Tiny Movers (TUESDAY)
Erin Backx
Tuesday
10:00 AM to 10:30 AM
MDC Thomastown
Mini Movers (TUESDAY)
Erin Backx
Tuesday
10:45 AM to 11:30 AM
MDC Thomastown
Junior Jazz (TUESDAY)
Rosie P
Tuesday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
MDC Thomastown
Prep/Primary Jazz (TUESDAY)
Erin Backx
Tuesday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
MDC Thomastown
Classical Ballet Test 1 & Test 2
Courtney
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
MDC Thomastown
Primary / Junior Contemporary
Shana-Sandra Collins
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
MDC Thomastown
Classical Ballet Test 3
Courtney
Tuesday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
MDC Thomastown
Tap Level 3
Rachel Koeing
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
MDC Thomastown
Senior Hip Hop
Josh Perez
Tuesday
7:15 PM to 8:00 PM
MDC Thomastown
Tap Level 4
Rachel Koeing
Tuesday
7:15 PM to 8:00 PM
MDC Thomastown
Broadway Jazz
Rachel Koeing
Tuesday
8:00 PM to 8:45 PM
MDC Thomastown
Mini Movers (WEDNESDAY)
Erin Backx
Wednesday
10:00 AM to 10:45 AM
MDC Thomastown
Tiny Movers (WEDNESDAY)
Erin Backx
Wednesday
11:00 AM to 11:30 AM
MDC Thomastown
Inter Jazz
Stephanie Gaynor
Wednesday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
MDC Thomastown
Classical Ballet - Bronze Medal
Courtney
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
MDC Thomastown
Classical Ballet - Bronze Star
Ashley Lean
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
MDC Thomastown
Classical Ballet - Gold Medal
Ashley Lean
Wednesday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
MDC Thomastown
Inter Contemporary
Stephanie Gaynor
Wednesday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
MDC Thomastown
Inter Ballet Repertoire (Concert Class)
Keir Jasper
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
MDC Thomastown
Pointe
Ashley Lean
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
MDC Thomastown
Senior Open Ballet Repertoire (Concert Class)
Keir Jasper
Wednesday
7:15 PM to 8:00 PM
MDC Thomastown
Open Contemporary
Keir Jasper
Wednesday
8:00 PM to 9:00 PM
MDC Thomastown
Mini Movers (THURSDAY)
Erin Backx
Thursday
2:00 PM to 2:45 PM
MDC Thomastown
Acrobatics - Level 1&2
Rosie P
Thursday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
MDC Thomastown
Mini Break
Aaron Vidot
Thursday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
MDC Thomastown
Acrobatics - Level 3&4
Lilli Fiddes
Thursday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
MDC Thomastown
Little Breakdance
Aaron Vidot
Thursday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
MDC Thomastown
Breakdance
Aaron Vidot
Thursday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
MDC Thomastown
Inter/Senior Stagecraft and Extension
Lilli Fiddes
Thursday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
MDC Thomastown
Mini Movers (FRIDAY)
Alicia Lazarovski
Friday
9:30 AM to 10:15 AM
MDC Thomastown
Tiny Movers (FRIDAY)
Alicia Lazarovski
Friday
10:15 AM to 10:45 AM
MDC Thomastown
Acrobatics - Level 1 (SATURDAY)
Alicia Lazarovski
Saturday
9:30 AM to 10:15 AM
MDC Thomastown
Mini Movers (SATURDAY) 1
Sarah Wise
Saturday
9:30 AM to 10:15 AM
MDC Thomastown
Mini Movers (SATURDAY) 2
Alicia Lazarovski
Saturday
10:15 AM to 11:00 AM
MDC Thomastown
Prep Jazz (SATURDAY)
Jacqui Rogers
Saturday
10:15 AM to 11:00 AM
MDC Thomastown
Acrobatics - Level 2/3
Lilli Fiddes
Saturday
11:00 AM to 11:45 AM
MDC Thomastown
Classical Ballet - Test 1 & Test 2 (SATURDAY)
Shana-Sandra Collins
Saturday
11:00 AM to 11:45 AM
MDC Thomastown
Junior Jazz (SATURDAY)
Sarah Wise
Saturday
11:45 AM to 12:30 PM
MDC Thomastown
Primary Jazz (SATURDAY)
Shana-Sandra Collins
Saturday
11:45 AM to 12:30 PM
MDC Thomastown


Powered by: DanceStudio-Pro.com