2022 Move Dance Co

Name
Days
Location
Tiny Movers (MONDAY)
Alicia Lazarovski
Monday
10:00 AM to 10:30 AM
MDC Thomastown
Mini Movers (MONDAY)
Alicia Lazarovski
Monday
10:45 AM to 11:30 AM
MDC Thomastown
Junior/Inter Hip Hop
Monday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
MDC Thomastown
Prep/Primary Hip Hop
Jacqui Tait
Monday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
MDC Thomastown
Acrobatics - Level 3
Jacqui Tait
Monday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
MDC Thomastown
Broadway Jazz
Rachel Koeing
Monday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
MDC Thomastown
Acrobatics - Level 4
Zoe Arsana
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
MDC Thomastown
Tap - Level 1
Rachel Koeing
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
MDC Thomastown
Tap - Level 2
Zoe Arsana
Monday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
MDC Thomastown
Tap - Level 3
Rachel Koeing
Monday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
MDC Thomastown
Open Dance
Zoe Arsana
Monday
7:00 PM to 8:30 PM
MDC Thomastown
Mini Movers (TUESDAY)
Shana-Sandra Collins
Tuesday
10:00 AM to 10:45 AM
MDC Thomastown
Classical - Test 1
Ashley Lean
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
MDC Thomastown
Primary Jazz (TUESDAY)
Alicia Lazarovski
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
MDC Thomastown
Classical - Test 2
Ashley Lean
Tuesday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
MDC Thomastown
Prep Jazz (TUESDAY)
Alicia Lazarovski
Tuesday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
MDC Thomastown
Extension Senior
Ashley Lean
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
MDC Thomastown
Senior Jazz
Lilli Fiddes
Tuesday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
MDC Thomastown
Senior Hip Hop
Josh Perez
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 7:45 PM
MDC Thomastown
Mini Movers (WEDNESDAY)
Alicia Lazarovski
Wednesday
10:00 AM to 10:45 AM
MDC Thomastown
Tiny Movers (WEDNESDAY)
Alicia Lazarovski
Wednesday
11:00 AM to 11:30 AM
MDC Thomastown
Inters Jazz
Stephanie Gaynor
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
MDC Thomastown
Junior Jazz (WEDNESDAY)
Shana-Sandra Collins
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
MDC Thomastown
Classical - Bronze Medal
Ashley Lean
Wednesday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
MDC Thomastown
Classical - Test 3
Ashley Lean
Wednesday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
MDC Thomastown
Classical - Bronze Star
Ashley Lean
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
MDC Thomastown
Classical - Silver Star
Ashley Lean
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
MDC Thomastown
Junior/Inter Contemporary Lyrical
Shana-Sandra Collins
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
MDC Thomastown
Pre Pointe/Pointe
Ashley Lean
Wednesday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
MDC Thomastown
Contemporary (Senior/Open)
Keir Jasper
Wednesday
7:00 PM to 7:45 PM
MDC Thomastown
Open Classical/Repertoire
Keir Jasper
Wednesday
7:45 PM to 8:45 PM
MDC Thomastown
Mini Movers (THURSDAY)
Jacqui Tait
Thursday
2:00 PM to 2:45 PM
MDC Thomastown
Acrobatics - Level 3
Jacqui Tait
Thursday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
MDC Thomastown
Little Break
Aaron Vidot
Thursday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
MDC Thomastown
Acrobatics - Level 1/2
Jacqui Tait
Thursday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
MDC Thomastown
Breakdance
Aaron Vidot
Thursday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
MDC Thomastown
Mini Movers (FRIDAY)
Jacqui Tait
Friday
9:30 AM to 10:15 AM
MDC Thomastown
Tiny Movers (FRIDAY)
Jacqui Tait
Friday
10:30 AM to 11:00 AM
MDC Thomastown
Acrobatics - Level 1 (SATURDAY)
Jacqui Tait
Saturday
9:30 AM to 10:15 AM
MDC Thomastown
Mini Movers (SATURDAY) 1
Shana-Sandra Collins
Saturday
9:30 AM to 10:15 AM
MDC Thomastown
Mini Movers (SATURDAY) 2
Jacqui Tait
Saturday
10:15 AM to 11:00 AM
MDC Thomastown
Prep Jazz (SATURDAY)
Shana-Sandra Collins
Saturday
10:15 AM to 11:00 AM
MDC Thomastown
Junior Jazz (SATURDAY)
Jacqui Tait
Saturday
11:00 AM to 11:45 AM
MDC Thomastown
Primary Jazz (SATURDAY)
Shana-Sandra Collins
Saturday
11:00 AM to 11:45 AM
MDC Thomastown
Acrobatics - Level 2/3
Jacqui Tait
Saturday
11:45 AM to 12:30 PM
MDC Thomastown


Powered by: DanceStudio-Pro.com