Summer 2019

Location Name Class Days
Beach Party Night
MONDAY JULY 29 Ages 2-6 Registration secures a spot-- payment is due to hold spot and refunds will not be given for missed event.
Monday
5:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Jul 29 to Jul 29
Jazz Technique (Middle School)
Monday
6:30 PM to 8:00 PM
Jul 7 to Aug 17
Alumni Dance Workshop
Monday
8:00 PM to 9:00 PM
Jul 7 to Aug 17
Acro & Tumbling
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Jul 7 to Aug 17
Jazz Technique (Grades 3-5)
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Jul 7 to Aug 17
Lyrical (MS & HS)
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Jul 7 to Aug 17
Jazz Technique (High School)
Tuesday
7:30 PM to 9:00 PM
Jul 7 to Aug 17
Lyrical (Grade 2-5)
Tuesday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Jul 7 to Aug 17
Ballet & Strengthening (Grade 3-5)
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Jul 7 to Aug 17
Ballet & Strengthening (Middle School)
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Jul 7 to Aug 17
Ballet & Strengthening (High School)
Wednesday
7:30 PM to 9:00 PM
Jul 7 to Aug 17
Ballet & Jazz Combo (K-2)
Thursday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Jul 7 to Aug 17
COED Hip Hop (Grade K-5)
Thursday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Jul 7 to Aug 17
Adult Tap
Thursday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Jul 7 to Aug 17

2019-2020 Season

Location Name Class Days
Ballet/Tap Combo (Grade 1)
Monday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Sep 1 to Jun 30
Jazz/Hip Hop Combo (Grade 1)
Monday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
Sep 1 to Jun 30
Contemporary (Grade 9-12)
Monday
6:45 PM to 7:45 PM
Sep 1 to Jun 30
Jazz (Grade 6-8)
Monday
6:45 PM to 7:45 PM
Sep 1 to Jun 30
Contemporary (Grade 6-8)
Monday
7:45 PM to 8:45 PM
Sep 1 to Jun 30
Jazz (Grade 9-12)
Monday
7:45 PM to 8:45 PM
Sep 1 to Jun 30
Ballet (Grade 6-8)
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 6:15 PM
Sep 1 to Jun 30
Tap (Grade 9-12)
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Sep 1 to Jun 30
Pointe (Grade 6-8)
Tuesday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Sep 1 to Jun 30
Ballet (Grade 9-12)
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 8:15 PM
Sep 1 to Jun 30
Tap (Grade 6-8)
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Sep 1 to Jun 30
Pointe (Grade 9-12)
Tuesday
8:15 PM to 9:00 PM
Sep 1 to Jun 30
Ballet (Grade 2-3)
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Sep 1 to Jun 30
Jazz (Grade 4-5)
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Sep 1 to Jun 30
Ballet (Grade 4-5)
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Sep 1 to Jun 30
Jazz (Grade 2-3)
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Sep 1 to Jun 30
Ballet Technique (Grade 9-12)
Wednesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Sep 1 to Jun 30
Hip Hop (Grade 6-8)
Wednesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Sep 1 to Jun 30
Ballet Technique (Grade 6-8)
Wednesday
8:00 PM to 8:45 PM
Sep 1 to Jun 30
Hip Hop (Grade 9-12)
Wednesday
8:00 PM to 9:00 PM
Sep 1 to Jun 30
Ballet/Tap Combo (Kindergarten)
Thursday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Sep 1 to Jun 30
Hip Hop (Grade 2-3)
MUST TAKE BALLET OR JAZZ TO TAKE THIS CLASS
Thursday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Sep 1 to Jun 30
Tap (Grade 2-3)
Thursday
5:45 PM to 6:15 PM
Sep 1 to Jun 30
Jazz/Hip Hop Combo (Kindergarten)
Thursday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
Sep 1 to Jun 30
Hip Hop (Grade 4-5)
Thursday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Sep 1 to Jun 30
Tap (Grade 4-5)
Thursday
7:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Sep 1 to Jun 30
Ballet/Tap Combo (Age 2-3)
Friday
10:15 AM to 11:00 AM
Sep 1 to Jun 30
Ballet/Tap Combo (Age 3-4)
Friday
11:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Sep 1 to Jun 30
Ballet/Tap Combo (Age 4-5)
Friday
12:00 PM to 1:00 PM
Sep 1 to Jun 30
Ballet/Tap Combo (Age 2-3)
Saturday
9:15 AM to 10:00 AM
Sep 1 to Jun 30
Acro 1/2
Saturday
10:00 AM to 11:00 AM
Sep 1 to Jun 30
Ballet/Tap Combo (Age 3-4)
Saturday
10:00 AM to 11:00 AM
Sep 1 to Jun 30
Acro 3
Saturday
11:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Sep 1 to Jun 30
Ballet/Tap Combo (Age 4-5)
Saturday
11:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Sep 1 to Jun 30


Powered by: DanceStudio-Pro.com