2023/2024 Mobile/School Locations

Name
Days
Location
Chrissy, KOG 1:00 Mondays
Monday
1:00 PM to 2:00 PM
Main
Kids of Grace Mondays, 1:00
Monday
1:00 PM to 2:00 PM
Main
Beach Day School Mondays,3:00
Monday
3:00 PM to 4:00 PM
Main
The Goddard School Tuesdays, 9:15
Tuesday
9:15 AM to 11:15 AM
Main
Sonshine Preschool Tuesdays, 1:00
Tuesday
1:00 PM to 2:00 PM
Main
Courthouse Christian Preschool Tuesdays, 1:15
Tuesday
1:15 PM to 2:15 PM
Main
St. John the Apostle Tuesdays, 3:15
Tuesday
3:15 PM to 4:15 PM
Main
Charity Preschool Wednesdays, 1:00
Wednesday
1:00 PM to 2:00 PM
Main
Courthouse Christian Preschool Wednesdays, 1:15
Wednesday
1:15 PM to 2:15 PM
Main
St. John the Apostle Wednesday, 3:15
Wednesday
3:15 PM to 4:15 PM
Main
Charity Preschool Thursdays, 1:00
Thursday
1:00 PM to 2:00 PM
Main
London Bridge Preschool Thursdays, 2:15
Thursday
2:15 PM to 3:15 PM
Main
Beach Day School Fridays,12:00
Friday
12:00 PM to 1:00 PM
Main
Beach Day School Fridays,1:10
Friday
1:10 PM to 2:10 PM
Main

2023/2024 Children's Studio Classes

Name
Days
Location
Tumbling (3-5 yrs) Mondays, 4:30pmm
Monday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Main
Ballet/ Tap (3-5 yrs) Mondays, 5:30pmm
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Main
Jazz/ Hip Hop (9-13) Mondays, 6:30
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Main
Ballet/ Tap (11-13 yrs) Mondays, 7:30pmm
Monday
7:30 PM to 8:45 PM
Main
Ballet/ Tap (6-8) and experienced 5'sTuesdays, 4:15
Tuesday
4:15 PM to 5:30 PM
Main
Jazz/ Hip Hop (6-9 yrs) Tuesdays, 5:30
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Main
Ballet/ Tap (9-11) Tuesdays, 6:30
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:45 PM
Main
Dance With Me Wednesdays, 9:30am
Wednesday
9:30 AM to 10:15 AM
Main
Ballet/ Tap (3-5 yr) Wednesdays, 10:30am
Wednesday
10:30 AM to 11:30 AM
Main
Ballet/ Tap (5-7yrs) Wednesdays, 4:30
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 5:45 PM
Main
Tumbling (6-10 yrs) Wednesdays,5:45pm
Wednesday
5:45 PM to 6:45 PM
Main
Ballet/ Tap (8-11yrs) Wednesdays,6:45
Wednesday
6:45 PM to 8:00 PM
Main
Tumbling (3-5 yrs) Thursdays, 10:30
Thursday
10:30 AM to 11:30 AM
Main
Ballet/ Tap (3-5 yrs) Thursdays, 3:30pm
Thursday
3:30 PM to 4:30 PM
Main
Tumbling (6-10 yrs) Thursdays, 4:30
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Main
Dance With Me Thursdays, 5:30pm
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Main
Ballet/Tap (6-8 and experienced 5's) Thursdays, 6:15
Thursday
6:15 PM to 7:30 PM
Main
Creative Stage Workshop
Friday
10:00 AM to 11:00 AM
Main
Creative Stage Workshop February 23rd- March 22nd
Friday
10:00 AM to 11:00 AM
Main
Ballet/ Tap (3-5 yrs) Saturdays, 9:15am
Saturday
9:15 AM to 10:15 AM
Main
Ballet/Tap (6-9) Saturdays, 10:15
Saturday
10:15 AM to 11:30 AM
Main
Dance With Me Saturdays, 8:30am
Wednesday Saturday
8:30 AM to 9:15 AM
Main

Parent Night Out

Name
Days
Location
January 20th Parent Night Out
Saturday
5:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Main
January 20th Parent Night Out Sibling/Friend Rate
Saturday
5:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Main
October 21st Parent Night Out
Saturday
5:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Main
October 21st Parent Night Out Sibling/Friend Rate
Saturday
5:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Main

Christopher Farms Elementary School

Name
Days
Location
Christopher Farms Elementary School Grades 3-5
Tuesday
2:45 PM to 3:35 PM
Main
Christopher Farms Elementary School Grades K-2
Friday
2:45 PM to 3:35 PM
Main

Events

Name
Days
Location
Free Tumbling Class Ages 3-5
Thursday
10:30 AM to 11:30 AM
Main
Free Creative Stage Workshop Ages 3-5
Friday
10:00 AM to 11:00 AM
Main

Summer 2024

Name
Days
Location
"Christmas in July" Mini Camp
Tuesday
9:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Main
"Encanto" Mini Camp
Tuesday
9:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Main
"Let's Go to the Olympics!" Mini Camp
Tuesday
9:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Main
9-11 Year Old Hip Hop/Jazz Combo
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 5:25 PM
Main
10-12 Year Old Ballet/Tap Combo
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 5:25 PM
Main
11-14 Year Old "Summer Sampler"
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:25 PM
Main
"Princess and Prince Training" Mini Camp
Wednesday
9:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Main
3-4 Year Old Ballet/Tap Combo
Wednesday
4:15 PM to 5:10 PM
Main
3-5 Year Old Tumbling
Wednesday
4:15 PM to 5:10 PM
Main
5-6 Year Old Ballet/Tap Combo
Wednesday
6:15 PM to 7:10 PM
Main
"Dollie, Me, and Tea" Mini Camp
Thursday
9:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Main
"Lights, Camera, Action!" Mini Camp
Thursday
9:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Main
"Mermagic" Mini Camp
Thursday
9:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Main
"Slumber Party" Mini Camp
Thursday
1:00 PM to 4:00 PM
Main
6-8 Year Old Hip Hop/Jazz Combo
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:25 PM
Main
6-10 Year Old Tumbling
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Main
7-9 Year Old Ballet/Tap Combo
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:25 PM
Main
"Bluey" Mini Camp
Friday
9:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Main
"Barbie's Beach Bash" Camp
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
9:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Main
"Everything Magical" Camp
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
9:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Main
"Once Upon a Time" Camp
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
9:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Main
"Taylor Swift Rockstar" Camp
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
9:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Main
"Troll's Vacation Around the World" Creative Stage Workshop Camp
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
9:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Main