2024 Season

Name
Days
Location
Jazz II
Sheri Lewis
Monday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio 1 / Black Floor
Main
Heels III/IV
Amy Bodnar
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio 2 / Red Floor
Main
Contemporary I
Brittany Parker
Monday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio 1 / Black Floor
Main
Hip Hop III
Pat O'Mahony
Monday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio 2 / Red Floor
Main
Lyrical II/III
Brittany Parker
Monday
8:00 PM to 9:00 PM
Studio 1 / Black Floor
Main
Hip Hop II
Greg Baja
Monday
8:30 PM to 9:30 PM
Studio 2 / Red Floor
Main
Ballet III/IV
Lydia Relle
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio 2 / Red Floor
Main
Jazzfunk Open Level
Kristen Grace
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio 2 / Red Floor
Main
Hip Hop II/III
Yoshi Wright
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio 2 / Red Floor
Main
Jazz IV
Kirsten Cooper
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio 1 / Black Floor
Main
Contemporary Fusion III
Arinze Okammor
Tuesday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio 2 / Red Floor
Main
Stretch & Strength
Kirsten Cooper
Tuesday
8:00 PM to 9:00 PM
Studio 1 / Black Floor
Main
Heels II
Carlie Anderson
Tuesday
8:30 PM to 9:30 PM
Studio 2 / Red Floor
Main
Ballet I/II
Kim Gockel
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio 1 / Black Floor
Main
Hip Hop Based Choreography II
VJ Frijas
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio 2 / Red Floor
Main
Contemporary II/III
Lauren Reins
Wednesday
7:00 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio 1 / Black Floor
Main
Hip Hop Based Choreography II/III
Grace & Zahra Masaoka
Wednesday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio 2 / Red Floor
Main
Hip Hop Based Choreography IV
Zaydi Ong
Wednesday
8:30 PM to 9:30 PM
Studio 2 / Red Floor
Main
Ballet III/IV
Virsavia Rudenko
Thursday
4:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio 1 / Black Floor
Main
Ballet I
Virsavia Rudenko
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio 1 / Black Floor
Main
Hip Hop Based Choreography I/II
Valerie Juguilon
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio 2 / Red Floor
Main
Hip Hop Open Level
Daniel Cruz
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio 2 / Red Floor
Main
Progressions III/IV
Kirsten Cooper
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio 1 / Black Floor
Main
Hip Hop Based Choreography I/II
Mindy Lu
Thursday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio 2 / Red Floor
Main
Lyrical III/IV
Kirsten Cooper
Thursday
7:30 PM to 9:00 PM
Studio 1 / Black Floor
Main
Hip Hop Based Choreography II/III
Seàn Batingan
Thursday
8:30 PM to 9:30 PM
Studio 2 / Red Floor
Main
Ballet II/III
Kim Gockel
Friday
6:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio 1 / Black Floor
Main
Hip Hop Based Choreography I
Kevin Caraco
Friday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio 2 / Red Floor
Main
Foundation Fridays: Reggaeton
Kimy Calva
Friday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio 2 / Red Floor
Main
Jazz II/III
Amy Bodnar
Friday
7:30 PM to 9:00 PM
Studio 1 / Black Floor
Main
Hip Hop III/IV
Avery Gardener
Friday
8:30 PM to 9:30 PM
Studio 2 / Red Floor
Main
Jazz Open Level
Megan Adams
Saturday
10:00 AM to 11:30 AM
Studio 1 / Black Floor
Main
Heels Beginning Technique
Julia Hart
Saturday
10:30 AM to 11:30 AM
Studio 2 / Red Floor
Main
Heels Beginning Choreo
Julia Hart
Saturday
11:30 AM to 12:30 PM
Studio 2 / Red Floor
Main
Theater Jazz
Katy Tabb
Saturday
11:30 AM to 12:30 PM
Studio 1 / Black Floor
Main
Contemporary Ballet I/II
Annie St. Marie
Saturday
12:30 PM to 2:00 PM
Studio 1 / Black Floor
Main
Hip Hop I/II
Jason Umbao
Saturday
12:30 PM to 1:30 PM
Studio 2 / Red Floor
Main
Ballet II/III
Kim Gockel
Sunday
10:00 AM to 11:30 AM
Studio 1 / Black Floor
Main
Jazzfunk Open Level
Ali Garoutte
Sunday
11:30 AM to 12:30 PM
Studio 2 / Red Floor
Main
Progressions I/II
Kim Gockel
Sunday
11:30 AM to 12:30 PM
Studio 1 / Black Floor
Main
Bellydance
Chloe Rudinoff
Sunday
12:30 PM to 1:30 PM
Studio 2 / Red Floor
Main
Hip Hop Based Choreography II
Seàn Batingan
Sunday
12:30 PM to 1:30 PM
Studio 2 / Red Floor
Main
Contemporary Modern Open Level
Warren Woo
Sunday
1:30 PM to 3:00 PM
Studio 1 / Black Floor
Main