Rock Hill '19-'20

Location Name Class Days
A
TuTus and Tap
Monday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
Aug 13 to May 26
4-6 Jazz/Hip Hop
Monday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Aug 14 to May 26
A
Company Ballet
Monday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Aug 14 to May 26
B
Company Class
Monday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Aug 14 to May 26
A
Pre Ballet I & II
Monday
5:45 PM to 6:45 PM
Aug 14 to May 26
B
7-12 y/o Jazz/Hip Hop
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Aug 14 to May 26
A
Ballet II & III
Monday
6:45 PM to 8:00 PM
Aug 14 to May 26
B
7-12 y/o Acro/Gymnastics
Monday
7:30 PM to 8:00 PM
Aug 14 to May 26
Aerial SIlks
Monday
8:00 PM to 8:45 PM
Aug 13 to May 26
A
Acro/Gymnastics
Tuesday
4:45 PM to 5:15 PM
Aug 14 to May 26
B
2-5 y/o Tap/Ballet
Tuesday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
Aug 14 to May 26
A
Bombshell Team
Tuesday
5:45 PM to 7:00 PM
Aug 14 to May 26
B
5-9 y/o Tap/Jazz/Ballet
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 7:15 PM
Aug 14 to May 26
A
Firecracker Team
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 8:30 PM
Aug 14 to May 26
A
Super Nova Team
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 8:30 PM
Aug 14 to May 26
B
5-9 y/o Acro/Gymnatics
Tuesday
7:15 PM to 7:45 PM
Aug 14 to May 26
A
Acro I
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Aug 14 to May 26
A
Chance to Dance
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Aug 14 to May 26
A
8-12 y/o Tap/Jazz
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Aug 14 to May 26
B
Acro II & III
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Aug 14 to May 26
A
8-12 y/o Lyrical
Wednesday
7:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Aug 14 to May 26
A
Team Stretch and Flex
Wednesday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Aug 14 to May 26
B
2-5 y/o Tap/Ballet
Thursday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Aug 14 to May 26
A
Ballet I & II
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:45 PM
Aug 14 to May 26
B
Music Lesson
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Aug 14 to May 26
B
4-8 y/o Acro/Gymnastics
Thursday
5:45 PM to 6:15 PM
Aug 14 to May 26
B
Music Lesson
Thursday
6:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Aug 14 to May 26
B
4-8 y/o Tap/Ballet
Thursday
6:15 PM to 7:15 PM
Aug 14 to May 26
B
Music Lesson
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:00 PM
Aug 14 to May 26
A
Modern I
Thursday
6:45 PM to 8:00 PM
Aug 14 to May 26
B
Music Lesson
Thursday
7:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Aug 14 to May 26
B
Teen Tap/Lyrical/Jazz
Thursday
7:15 PM to 8:15 PM
Aug 14 to May 26
B
Boys Hip Hop
All Boys Hip Hop
Friday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Aug 14 to May 26
B
Teen Hip Hop/Jazz
Friday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Aug 14 to May 26
B
2-4 y/o Tap/Ballet
Saturday
10:00 AM to 10:45 AM
Aug 14 to May 26
B
2-4 y/o Acro
Saturday
10:45 AM to 11:15 AM
Aug 14 to May 26
B
5-7 Tap/Ballet/Jazz
Saturday
11:15 AM to 12:15 PM
Aug 14 to May 26
A
Silks II
Saturday
12:30 PM to 1:30 PM
Aug 14 to May 26
A
Silks I
Saturday
1:30 PM to 2:30 PM
Aug 14 to May 26

Locust '19-'20

Location Name Class Days
Studio B
Team Ballet
Monday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Aug 13 to Jun 20
Studio A
2-4 y/o Tap & Ballet
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Aug 13 to Jun 20
Studio A
Comp Team Rehearsal
Competition Team Choreography class
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Aug 13 to Jun 20
Studio A
5-8 y/o Tap/Ballet/Jazz
Monday
6:15 PM to 7:30 PM
Aug 13 to Jun 20
Studio A
Lyrical/Contemporary
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Aug 13 to Jun 20
Studio A
Tap/Jazz/Lyrical
Monday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Aug 13 to Jun 20
Studio A
6-9 y/o Jazz/Hip Hop
Tuesday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Aug 13 to Jun 20
Studio B
2-4 y/o Tap/Ballet
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Aug 13 to Jun 20
Studio B
Ballet 1
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Aug 13 to Jun 20
Studio A
Team/Intermeidate Technique
Tuesday
6:15 PM to 7:30 PM
Aug 13 to Jun 20
Studio D (Gym)
5-11 y/o Tumble Cheer
Thursday
4:45 PM to 5:45 PM
Aug 13 to Jun 20
Studio D (Gym)
Acro I
Thursday
5:45 PM to 6:45 PM
Aug 13 to Jun 20
Studio D (Gym)
Acro II & III
Thursday
6:45 PM to 7:45 PM
Aug 13 to Jun 20


Powered by: DanceStudio-Pro.com

Back to top

© 2019 New Attitude Performing Arts Center