2022-2023 Season

Name
Days
Location
Preschool Ballet/Tap with Emily Wilson
Monday
3:15 PM to 4:00 PM
Room A
Main
Intermediate Ballet/Tap with Emily Wilson
Monday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Room A
Main
Intermediate Acrobatics NON-Competition with Russ Schwandt
Monday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Room B
Main
Beginning Ballet/Tap with Emily Wilson
Monday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Room A
Main
Beginning Cheer/Pom with Megan Woolley
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Room B
Main
Intermediate Hip Hop with Jordin Rasch
Monday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
Room A
Main
Intermediate Cheer/Pom with Megan Woolley
Monday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Room B
Main
Advanced Cheer/Pom with Megan Woolley
Monday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Room B
Main
Beginning Hip Hop with Megan Chilson
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
Room B
Main
Beg/Int Hip Hop with Shayla Wood
Tuesday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
Room A
Main
Intermediate Combo Tap/Ballet with Megan Chilson
Tuesday
4:45 PM to 5:45 PM
Room B
Main
Musical Theater with Shayla Wood
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Room A
Main
Adult Tap with Megan Chilson
Tuesday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Room B
Main
Beginning Contemporary with Erin Hughes
Tuesday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Room A
Main
Intermediate Contemporary with Erin Hughes
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Room A
Main
Pre-Pointe Ballet Technique with Megan Chilson
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:00 PM
Room B
Main
Advanced Classical Ballet with Megan Chilson
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Room B
Main
Advanced Contemporary with Erin Hughes
Tuesday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Room A
Main
Clogging with Megan Dietrich
Tuesday
7:45 PM to 8:30 PM
Room A
Main
Preschool Ballet/Tap with Cindy Wood
Wednesday
9:45 AM to 10:30 AM
Room A
Main
Preschool Ballet/Tap with Cindy Wood
Wednesday
3:15 PM to 4:00 PM
Room A
Main
Preschool Gymnastics with Jennie Scheffel
Wednesday
3:15 PM to 4:00 PM
Room B
Main
Preschool Gymnastics with Jennie Scheffel
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
Room B
Main
Beginning Acrobatics Competition with Russ Schwandt
Wednesday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Room B
Main
Beginning Combo Hip Hop/Jazz with Megan Probst
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Room A
Main
Int/Adv Lyrical with Megan Probst
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
Room A
Main
Advanced Hip Hop with Megan Probst
Wednesday
7:15 PM to 8:00 PM
Room A
Main
Baby Ballet/Tap with Cindy Wood
Thursday
9:45 AM to 10:30 AM
Room A
Main
Preschool Ballet/Tap with Cindy Wood
Thursday
3:15 PM to 4:00 PM
Room A
Main
Preschool Gymnastics with Russ Schwandt
Thursday
3:15 PM to 4:00 PM
Room B
Main
Beginning Acrobatics NON-competition with Russ Schwandt
Thursday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
Room B
Main
Beginning Gymnastics with Russ Schwandt
Thursday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Room B
Main
Beg/Int Gymnastics with Russ Schwandt
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Room B
Main
Intermediate Gymnastics with Russ Schwandt
Thursday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Room B
Main


Powered by: DanceStudio-Pro.com