Term 4 - 2021 Reopening

Name
Days
Location
Adults Cheer Team
Monday
8:15 PM to 9:00 PM
Studio 4 - Cheer / Acro Room
Main
Advanced Tumble
Tuesday
7:30 PM to 8:15 PM
Studio 4 - Cheer / Acro Room
Main
Broadway Jazz
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
Studio 3 - Tap Room
Main
Cheer Fun
Friday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
Studio 4 - Cheer / Acro Room
Main
Cheer Fun - All Ages
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
Studio 4 - Cheer / Acro Room
Main
Cheerability *
Tuesday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio 4 - Cheer / Acro Room
Main
Intermediate Hiphop
Monday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio 1 - Main Room
Main
Intermediate Jazz
Monday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
Studio 3 - Tap Room
Main
Intermediate Showteam*
Thursday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio 2 - Ballet Room
Main
Intermediate Tap
Tuesday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio 3 - Tap Room
Main
Intermediate/Preteen Lyrical
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
Studio 2 - Ballet Room
Main
Junior & Intermediate Ballet/Lyrical
Saturday
10:00 AM to 10:45 AM
Studio 3 - Tap Room
Main
Junior & Intermediate Hiphop
Saturday
11:30 AM to 12:15 AM
Studio 1 - Main Room
Main
Junior & Intermediate Jazz
Saturday
10:45 AM to 11:30 AM
Studio 1 - Main Room
Main
Junior Ballet & Lyrical
Monday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio 2 - Ballet Room
Main
Junior Hiphop
Monday
6:45 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio 1 - Main Room
Main
Junior Hiphop Crew *
Monday
7:30 PM to 8:15 PM
Studio 2 - Ballet Room
Main
Junior Jazz
Monday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
Studio 1 - Main Room
Main
Junior Pom Team *
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
Studio 1 - Main Room
Main
Junior Showteam *
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
Studio 1 - Main Room
Main
Junior Tap
Thursday
3:45 PM to 4:30 PM
Studio 3 - Tap Room
Main
Junior Tap Team *
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
Studio 3 - Tap Room
Main
Level One Cheerleaders (Butterflies)
Wednesday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio 4 - Cheer / Acro Room
Main
Level Two Cheerleaders (Hawks & Falcons)
Wednesday
6:45 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio 4 - Cheer / Acro Room
Main
Musical Theatre
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
Studio 3 - Tap Room
Main
Novice Cheerleaders (Robins / Dragonflies) 2 groups
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
Studio 4 - Cheer / Acro Room
Main
Open Ballet Technique / Transition to Pointe / Pointe
Tuesday
6:45 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio 2 - Ballet Room
Main
Preschool Hiphop
Friday
11:30 AM to 12:15 PM
Studio 4 - Cheer / Acro Room
Main
Preschool Hiphop
Wednesday
11:30 AM to 12:15 PM
Studio 2 - Ballet Room
Main
Preteen & Teen Tap
Thursday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio 3 - Tap Room
Main
Preteen Ballet & Lyrical
Wednesday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio 2 - Ballet Room
Main
Preteen Hiphop
Wednesday
6:45 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio 1 - Main Room
Main
Preteen Jazz
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
Studio 1 - Main Room
Main
Preteen Mid Hiphop Crew*
Thursday
6:45 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio 2 - Ballet Room
Main
Preteen Showteam*
Thursday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
Studio 1 - Main Room
Main
RADAR Conditioning Stretch Program
Wednesday
6:45 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio 4 - Cheer / Acro Room
Main
RADAR Conditioning Stretch Program
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
Studio 4 - Cheer / Acro Room
Main
RADAR Conditioning Stretch Program
Monday
6:45 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio 4 - Cheer / Acro Room
Main
Senior Hiphop Crew *
Monday
8:15 PM to 9:00 PM
Studio 3 - Tap Room
Main
Senior Pom Team *
Monday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio 3 - Tap Room
Main
Senior Tap Team*
Thursday
6:45 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio 3 - Tap Room
Main
Solo Tuition
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Main
Solo Tuition
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Main
Solo Tuition
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Main
Solo Tuition
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Main
Solo Tuition
Monday
7:30 PM to 8:00 PM
Main
Solo Tuition
Monday
8:00 PM to 8:30 PM
Main
Solo Tuition - Aria
Monday
4:30 PM to 5:00 PM
Main
Solo Tuition - Audrey
Monday
6:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Main
Solo Tuition - Bree
Tuesday
7:30 PM to 8:00 PM
Main
Solo Tuition - Brooklyn
Thursday
4:00 PM to 4:30 PM
Main
Solo Tuition - Brooklyn
Thursday
7:30 PM to 8:00 PM
Main
Solo Tuition - Charli
Monday
4:30 PM to 5:00 PM
Main
Solo Tuition - Chloe
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 5:00 PM
Main
Solo Tuition - Ella
Monday
7:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Main
Solo Tuition - Gartrell
Thursday
7:30 PM to 8:00 PM
Main
Solo Tuition - Imogen
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 4:30 PM
Main
Solo Tuition - Jackson
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 5:00 PM
Main
Solo Tuition - Katie
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:00 PM
Main
Solo Tuition - Millie
Tuesday
5:15 PM to 5:45 PM
Main
Teen Ballet & Lyrical
Monday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
Studio 2 - Ballet Room
Main
Teen Hiphop
Monday
7:30 PM to 8:15 PM
Studio 3 - Tap Room
Main
Teen Jazz
Monday
6:45 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio 3 - Tap Room
Main
Teen Showteam*
Thursday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
Studio 2 - Ballet Room
Main
Tiny Cheer and Tumble
Friday
10:45 AM to 11:30 AM
Studio 4 - Cheer / Acro Room
Main
Tiny Cheer and Tumble
Wednesday
10:45 AM to 11:30 AM
Studio 4 - Cheer / Acro Room
Main
Tiny Cheer and Tumble
Saturday
10:45 AM to 11:30 AM
Studio 4 - Cheer / Acro Room
Main
Tiny Cheer Teams (Ladybugs) *
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
Studio 4 - Cheer / Acro Room
Main
Tiny Movers (Jazz & Ballet)
Wednesday
10:00 AM to 10:45 AM
Studio 2 - Ballet Room
Main
Tiny Movers (Jazz & Ballet)
Friday
10:00 AM to 10:45 AM
Studio 2 - Ballet Room
Main
Tiny Movers (Jazz & Ballet)
Saturday
10:00 AM to 10:45 AM
Studio 2 - Ballet Room
Main
Tiny Showteam *
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
Studio 2 - Ballet Room
Main
Tiny Tap
Saturday
9:15 AM to 10:00 AM
Studio 3 - Tap Room
Main
Tiny Tap
Friday
9:15 AM to 10:00 AM
Studio 3 - Tap Room
Main
Tumble Fun (11-18yrs)
Friday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
Studio 4 - Cheer / Acro Room
Main
Tumble Fun (4-10yrs)
Friday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio 4 - Cheer / Acro Room
Main
Tumble Fun - All ages
Tuesday
6:45 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio 4 - Cheer / Acro Room
Main


Powered by: DanceStudio-Pro.com